Start of shooting | 07/06/2016 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 26/07/2016 |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Carolin Kebekus | Toni [L] | |
Maxim Mehmet | Marc [L] | |
Arina Prokofyeva | Emma [L] | |
Arsseni Bultmann | Tobias [L] | |
Axel Stein | Paul [L] | |
Jasmin Schwiers | Fabienne [L] | |
Patricia Meeden | Marion [SR] | |
Ludger Pistor | Arnold [SR] | |
Moritz Bäckerling | Simon [SR] | |
Erna Imelda Runge | Luisa [SR] | |
Jochen Schropp | Xaver Schröder [SR] | |
Jamie Bick | Clara, Babysitter [SR] | |
Serdar Somuncu | Makler [SR] | |
Dietrich Hollinderbäumer | Chefarzt [SR] | |
Yannik Stieb | Jugendlicher [SR] | |
Vivien Sczesny | Katharina Skype [SR] | |
Annette Frier | Polizistin [SR] | |
Jan van Weyde | Polizist [SR] | |
Bejo Dohmen | Kellner [SR] | |
Wioletta Berger | Diverse [SR] | Eva Marianne Kraiss |
Thuy-Van Truong | Student [BP] | |
Audiodiskription | Lars Schmidtke |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Sandra May mit Fördermitteln | mit Fördermitteln |
Assistant production accountant | Nazgol Majlessi | |
Post production supervisor | Philipp Hahn | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Anne Balthasar D-Facto Motion GmbH | D-Facto Motion GmbH |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Matthias Backmann | |
Colorist | Marcel Tieste Pregrading | Pregrading |
Colorist | Jonas Schmid | |
Director of photography | Stephan Schuh | |
Camera operator | Carsten Deinert | |
Camera operator | Sascha Ersfeld B Kamera | B Kamera |
Camera operator | Martin Lippert B Kamera | B Kamera |
Aerial camera operator | Elias C. J. Köhler | |
Steadicam operator | Martin Lippert | |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Korda | |
1st assistant camera | Jose Molina B Kamera | B Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Tanja Pegatzki | |
1st assistant camera | Birgit Liermann Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
2nd assistant camera | Mark Fesser | |
2nd assistant camera | Henry Lais Nachdreh Alexa/Amira | Nachdreh Alexa/Amira |
DIT digital imaging technician | Carsten Deinert | |
Rear projection plates operator | Jannik Klingel Plate Assistant | Plate Assistant |
Video assist/playback operator | Damian Sochacki 2 DT Nachdreh | 2 DT Nachdreh |
Video assist/playback operator | Carl Vinken | |
Still photographer | Bernd Spauke | |
Still photographer | Tom Trambow 2 Drehtage Vertretung | 2 Drehtage Vertretung |
Casting director | Siegfried Wagner | |
Casting assistant | Anna-Isabelle Schmidt | |
Costume designer | Anne Jendritzko | |
Assistant costume designer | Nina Jensen Dreh in Italien | Dreh in Italien |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nicole Ebben | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lee Jean-Ding | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anne Jacobi | |
Additional costumers | Nina-Sophie Brettschneider | |
Additional costumers | Carolin Herzog | |
Costume design trainee | Sushmita Maker | |
Director | Sven Unterwaldt | |
1st AD (local system) | Marc Kluge | |
1st AD (local system) | Daniela Kerscher Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Lydia Fischer Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Anne Stoye | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Nina Schindler | |
Script continuity | Jens Budde | |
Actor coach (children) | Brigitte Simons | |
Trainee director's department | Nora Maib | |
Editor | Bernadette Huber Trailer / Teaser | Trailer / Teaser |
Editor | Zaz Montana | |
Online editor | Florian Amrath | |
Assistant editor | Jan Pfitzner div. Tage / D-FactoMotion GmbH | div. Tage / D-FactoMotion GmbH |
Assistant editor | Anna Porth | |
Key grip | Sascha Ossendorf Crane Operator | Crane Operator |
Key grip | Jürgen Wolf | |
Key grip | Patrick Nielsen | |
Grip | Nikita Romanov | |
Grip | Sascha Ossendorf Re-shoot | Re-shoot |
Grip | Francisco Ochoa-Wagner 12. DT | 12. DT |
Gaffer | Horst Mann | |
Best boy electric | Oliver Noell | |
Rigging gaffer | Emil Jevtic | |
Rigging gaffer | Marco Martena | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Conrad Keuck | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marco Martena | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Benjamin Menne 4 DT Zusatz | 4 DT Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Cornelius Köster Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dominik Fischerkoesen Zusatz | Zusatz |
Additional electrician | Andreas Lepach | |
Lighting assistant | Philipp Goldhausen Zusatz Nachdreh | Zusatz Nachdreh |
Lighting assistant | Chris Völkner Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Michael Hinze | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dunja Pflugfelder | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ina Chochol Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lisa Meier 2. Maske | 2. Maske |
Additional make up artist | Andrea Braun 1 DT | 1 DT |
Additional make up artist | Angelina Grams | |
Delegate producer | Maren Knieling | |
Production designer | Jutta Freyer nur Nachdreh | nur Nachdreh |
Production designer | Thorsten Sabel | |
Assistant production designer | Rose Maria Tharakan | |
Set decorator | Jenny Echelmeyer | |
Assistant set decorator | Maiko Ophei | |
Prop master | Anne Schiek | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Stephanie Schulz | |
Standby props | Ann Katrin Hölz Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Standby props | Stephanie Moldrings | |
Set dresser | Katja Luger | |
Set dresser | Mikael Riou reshoot | reshoot |
Set dresser | Florian Braamt | |
Greens person | Stephan van Geldern und Set Betreuung | und Set Betreuung |
Location scout | Frank Meter | |
Property driver | Peter Hartmann | |
Property driver | Jan Grothaus | |
Art department trainee | Markus Schütz Praktikant Außenrequisite | Praktikant Außenrequisite |
Art department trainee | Kaja Manenbach trainee standby-props | trainee standby-props |
Art department trainee | Katrin Troschke Praktikantin Innenrequisite | Praktikantin Innenrequisite |
Line producer | Gilbert Möhler | |
Assistant to line producer | Sebastian Rybing | |
Production manager | Markus Golisano | |
Production supervisor | Tahmee Theiler | |
Production coordinator | Caspar Heider | |
Assistant production manager | Thorsten Wunderlich | |
Unit manager (local system) | Caren Wiederhold | |
Location manager (local system) | Ali-Reza Bahar | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sven Rosenkranz | |
Assistant location manager | Kai Mozer | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Gernot Karczewski 18/19.07.2016 | 18/19.07.2016 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jan Jouaux | |
Assistant set/floor manager | David Endrich Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ian-Christopher Wilde 9 Drehtage Vertretung | 9 Drehtage Vertretung |
Production driver | Erik Merten | |
Production driver | Volker Kaiser | |
Production driver | David Friedewald | |
Production driver | Benjamin Kriebitzsch während der Vorbereitung / einzelne Tage | während der Vorbereitung / einzelne Tage |
PA intern | Julia Reher Set-Runner Praktikantin | Set-Runner Praktikantin |
Set runner | Carolin Firsching | |
Set runner | Melanie Weber | |
Set runner | Felix Seifart | |
Screenwriter | Jens-Frederik Otto | |
Screenwriter | Claudius Pläging | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Schilling Vertretung 7 Drehtage | Vertretung 7 Drehtage |
Production sound mixer | Michael Schlömer | |
Boom operator | Fabien Loucheur by the day | by the day |
Boom operator | Bastian Büßer | |
Dialogue editor | Klaus Wassen-Floren | |
Foley editor | Klaus Wassen-Floren | |
Audio description mixer | Thomas Supke | |
Foley artist | Wilmont Schulze | |
Animal trainer | Fränze Lüttich | |
EPK / behind the scenes producer | Victoria J. Fode Making of, inkl. EPK-Postproduktion | Making of, inkl. EPK-Postproduktion |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Conradfilm GmbH & Co KG [de] | |
Bavaria Fiction GmbH | |
Bavaria Filmproduktion GmbH Köln [de] | |
Chapter 2 [fr] Koproduzent | Koproduzent |
Europool Europäische Medien Beteiligungs GmbH Koproduzent | Koproduzent |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Wild Bunch Germany [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Animals for Film | Filmtierhof Elsässer - Katja Elsässer Hamster | Hamster |
Casting | Rietz Casting & Agentur [de] | |
Stunts | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH Stunt-Support | Stunt-Support |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | Cut & Dine Voll-Catering | Voll-Catering |
Production Services | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG Brandschutz, Rettungsdienst, Fachkomparsen, Stuntabsicherung | Brandschutz, Rettungsdienst, Fachkomparsen, Stuntabsicherung |
Production Services | Mahl-Art-Catering Crew Catering 2 Drehtage | Crew Catering 2 Drehtage |
Production Services | plan-b-services div. Reinigungen | div. Reinigungen |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Frank H. Scheller (formerly Pickup24 KurierService) Courier services | Courier services |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Sixt GmbH & Co. Autovermietung KG AP.:Marc Groß | AP.:Marc Groß |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Upper Level Travel GmbH | |
Costumes | Augenweide Optik Leihe Brillen | Leihe Brillen |
Costumes | JOLA-Rent masken /garderobenmo | masken /garderobenmo |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Decoration | fake - filmconstruction GmbH | |
Locations and Studios | Herz Medical GmbH Klinikstudio & FB | Klinikstudio & FB |
Locations and Studios | JOLA-Rent krankenhaus Studio | krankenhaus Studio |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Saab 900 Cabrio | Saab 900 Cabrio |
Film Processing/Transfers | D-Facto Motion GmbH | |
Sound (Postproduction) | Torus GmbH Post, Mix F.Möller | Post, Mix F.Möller |
Subtitles / Audio description | Audioskript AD+SDH | AD+SDH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Monday, 15/07/2019, 10.15 PM |
Type | Country | Date | Comment |
---|---|---|---|
Theatre release | Germany | Thursday, 16/02/2017 |
Websites | |
---|---|
Facebook Seite | https://www.facebook.com/schatznimmdusie/ |