TV Series | Episodes 171-195 | 2016 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting09.02.2016
End of shooting23.11.2016
LocationsStuttgart und Umgebung

Project data

Episodes from/to171-195

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Robert Joseph Bartl
Florim Berisha (F: Kaiserbaby) [SS]
Yve Burbach
Selma Kirsch [SS]
Astrid M. FünderichKHK Martina Seiffert [SS]
Peter KetnathKHK Joachim Stoll [SS]
Michael KlammerNiklas Vollmer (F: Wenn Sterne lügen) [SS]
Mike Zaka SommerfeldtJan Arnaud [SS]
Mike Dombrowski [LE]
Ben Akkaya
Fred Berg [LE]
Maximilian AllgeierRene Olschewski [LE]
Till Florian Beyerbach
Alexander Kohlmetz [LE]
Maya BotheBianca Wilhelm [LE]
Julia Bremermann
Ina Hausmann [LE]
Patrizia Carlucci
Olivia Motta [LE]
Thomas Darchinger
Holger Stübner [LE]
Matthias DeutelmoserMarkus Wilhelm [LE]
Anne DiemerTheresa Engelhardt [LE]
Bürger Lars Dietrich
Mike Dombrowski [LE]
Anica Dobra
Helga Fischer [LE]
René Erler
Nils Boden [LE]
Johanna Falckner
Hanna Lohr [LE]
Christian David Gebert
Paul Behnisch [LE]
Karin Giegerich
Helena Meister [LE]
François GoeskeLennard Schöpf [LE]
Andreas GuentherGernot Haffner [LE]
Birte HanusrichterLaura Pabst [LE]
Moritz HeidelbachFrater Anselm [LE]
Thomas Maximilian HeldMax Welfert [LE]
Wilfried HochholdingerDietmar Worbe [LE]
Axel HolstMarek Hofmann [LE]
Cornelia IvancanSimone Dörfler [LE]
Sonja KerskesSusa Freitag [LE]
Anja KnauerSonja Meyer [LE]
Pablo KonradFlorian Hoss [LE]
Robert Kuchenbuch
Sven Hilger [LE]
Tanja Kuntze
Elke Kettler [LE]
Kerstin LandsmannVanessa Haas [LE]
Rita LengyelAndrea Oellers [LE]
Ralf LindermannLorenz Wellmann [LE]
Matthias Ludwig
Phil Poschner [LE]
Karl-Fred MüllerHeinz Mahlman [LE]
Petra NadolnyMelanie Schultz [LE]
Niklas Nißl
Frank Köster [LE]
Anita OlatunjiLuise Bergmann [LE]
Jörg PintschDaniel Sperber [LE]
Marc RissmannMark Schildt [LE]
Susanne SchäferUrsula Reuter (F: Eiskalt) [LE]
Christian SchmidtAndreas Funk [LE]
Susan Sideropoulos
Hanna Kraven [LE]
Manon StrachéSarah Kortner [LE]
Markus TomczykSebastian Hirschberg [LE]
Sabine WackernagelTante Emma (F: Tante Emma) [LE]
Anna BullardCordula Seiffert [SSR]
Anne WernerPaula Voss [SSR]
Robert ArnoldErik Pabst [SR]
Hede Beck
Ilse Hofer [SR]
Jacques Breuer
Jonas Läpple [SR]
Doris Buchrucker
Erna Hölzner [SR]
Karim Cherif
Timo Waldmann [SR]
Holger Daemgen
Willem Berg [SR]
Ferenc Graefe
Titus Lagerbloom [SR]
Jörn HentschelPhilipp Leutnant [SR]
Uta KargelTanja Schramm [SR]
Orlando KlausMiro Hauser [SR]
Andreas LeupoldKilian Lagerbloom [SR]
Lilly Marie TschörtnerPia Bauer [SR]
Uta BonzMarion Herting [SRE]
Niki FingerStefanie Keuerleber [SRE]
Sheri Hagen
Tanja Degen [SRE]
Shadi HedayatiSarah Decker [SRE]
Enno Kalisch
Uwe Hehn [SRE]
Alena KolbachAnna Stankova [SRE]
Matthias KupferOlaf Munzinger [SRE]
Astrid LebertiChristina Jakisch [SRE]
Annette Mayer
Caro Petermann (F: Wechselschritt) [SRE]
Claudia PupeterBea Klemm [SRE]
Tom Radisch
Manuel Boland [SRE]
Camilla Renschke
Jana Rühle [SRE]
Sila Sahin-RadlingerInes Waldmann [SRE]
Susanne Szell
Franziska Waller [SRE]
Andreas WindhuisKlaus Kortner [SRE]
Karmela Shako
Carolyn Wanjiru-Stübner [BP]
Lena ThomNatalie Veh (Bereit bis in den Tod) [BP]
Teresa Rizos
Franziska

Crew

ActivityNameComment
director of photographyHeiko Merten5 Folgen
director of photographyThomas Ch. Weber4 Folgen
director of photographyBernhard Wagner
director of photographyMatthias Papenmeier4Folgen
2nd unit dopMichael Schaidler
2nd unit dopAlexander BöhleBlock 47 - Folge 192
camera operatorAndreas KielbB-Kamera Folge 189
camera operatorChristine Niemann
drone camera operatorJochen RiehmLudwigsburg Stadion
drone camera operatorMichael Schaidler4 Folgen Inspire1 X5
steadicam operatorBenedikt Schneider2DT Alexa Plus, Folge 195
1st assistant cameraMatthäus MichonBlock 43, Folgen 176-179
1st assistant cameraMakito Kumazawa1 DT
1st assistant cameraSintija KernBlock 45 2nd Unit 2DT
1st assistant cameraJulia Baumann [1]Folgen 184-187, Alexa
1st assistant cameraMichael Schaidler4 Folgen Kamera A
1st assistant cameraFrederik SchulzAlexa Plus, Block 42, Folgen 171-175
2nd assistant cameraBenedikt SchneiderData Wrangler Alexa Plus Block 47
2nd assistant cameraLaura K. SchmidtBlock 45 & 46, Folgen 184-191 /Alexa
2nd assistant cameraMakito KumazawaBlock 43 + 4DT Block 44
2nd assistant cameraHagen Ulbrich+ Data, Block 42 18DT
2nd assistant cameraAnna Wiehl+ Data Wrangling und B-Fokus, Block 42
2nd assistant cameraArkadiy StatsenkoAlexa + Data Wrangler - Block 44, 3 DT
2nd assistant cameraAdrian HuberAlexa + Data Wrangler // Block 44
video playback operatorCarolin GlauningBlock 42
video playback operatorFelix WeberBlock 43
video playback operatorDamian SochackiBlock 45 & 46, Folgen 184-191
costume designerUlrike Kiss-RuddiesRegie Gero Weinreuter
costume designerClaudia Ungerregie:patrick winczewski,käthe niemeyer
costume designerCharlotte Grafund Regie: C. Eichhorn, R. Matsutani
assistant costume designerTini FetscherBlock 42 & 43
assistant costume designerAnke Wahnbaeck
assistant costume designerEsther van RooijenBlock 47
assistant costume designerHudda Chukri
assistant costume designerNina Fanderl
wardrobeLena Parusel
wardrobeLucia Michel
wardrobeGordana RosicBlock 47
wardrobeJulia HübenerFolgen 176 - 179, 188 - 191
wardrobeKornelia Dekempe-WawryszynGarderobiere,Schneiderin,Block 44 und 45
wardrobePatricia CoklicaFolgen 192-195
wardrobeMeral Sezgin
directorMichael Wenning5 Folgen
directorPatrick Winczewski
directorKäthe Niemeyer
directorChristoph Eichhorn
directorRainer Matsutani
directorGero Weinreuter4 Folgen
2nd unit directorDeniz Meray
1st assistant directorAn NguyenBlock 46 Krankheitsvertretung
1st assistant directorGero von Wedel
1st assistant directorGigi Neal
1st assistant directorMoana ZieglerBlock 45
1st assistant directorDaniel AtzornBlock 44
1st assistant directorDeniz MerayFolgen 192-195 + 2.Unit Regie
1st assistant directorAlexander Haas
script supervisorChristian ThébaudFolge 176-179, Folge 188-195
script supervisorMandy Szokol1 Block (5 Folgen)
script supervisorNataly DietzBlock 44 / P. Winczewski
trainee director's departmentLouisa BläsiusBlock 47 Folgen 192-195
trainee director's departmentNaemi Tienes
editorSabine Mahr-HaigisFolge 170-175;188-191
editorJens Müller [1]
editorMelanie WerwieBlock 43 + 44 , Fo. 176 - 183
assistant editorAlexander SchöneckerBlock 42/46/47 (Folgen 171-175, 188-195)
key/dolly gripDominik MohrBlock 43 + 44 + 45 + 46
key/dolly gripThomas LorchBlock 47
grip assistantJohannes GrashornBlock 42 + 43 + 46
gafferStefan Bodenhaupt4 Folgen
best boyBernhard HaugBlock 44/45/46
best boyFelix Kienzler
electricianJonathan Heidrich
electricianMatthias AllnerBlock 45/46
electricianAnselm HannemannBlock 43
electricianJörn KloosErsatz, Block 42, DT 22
electricianMaximilian WallsteinBlock 43
additional electricianSascha Reinhardt
lighting assistantMichael HeinrichBlock 43
lighting assistantTimon DangelBlock 49
makeup artist / hair stylistAngela WisotzkiBlock 42-45
makeup artist / hair stylistMeike SchönfeldFolge 171-175
additional make up artistClaudine NémethZusatzmaske Folge 178
additional make up artistAnnette Kolb
freelance producerFelix RupleJunior Producer
assistant to producerStefanie Raubold
production designerIna KüfnerBlock 44
production designerStephanie StreckerBlock 45
assistant production designerAnna Luise WeinkammBlock 45
assistant production designerLena EisenbeißBlock 43+47
assistant production designerNuria NarroBlock 44
assistant production designerYvonne LeuzeBlock 46: Folgen 188 - 191
prop masterMustafa ShirinBlock 42+43+46, Folge 171-179, 188-191
prop masterPanja GawlitzekBlock 44
prop masterStephanie MayBlock 45
prop masterMarkus RappBlock 47, Folgen 192-195
standby propsPamina BrandesBlock 44
standby propsFranziska Stanger
standby propsMiriam Gröber
standby propsSarah SchindlerBlock 47
standby propsSybille Reger
standby propsDeborah Kohn
assistant to propmaster /- buyerRimma StarodubzevaBlock 47
assistant to propmaster /- buyerAnika Klatt
assistant to propmaster /- buyerMarkus RappBlock 42 & 43, Folgen 171-179
assistent stand by propmanRimma Starodubzeva
assistent stand by propmanDeborah KohnBlock 44 - 47, Folgen 180 -195
assistent stand by propmanFranziska Stanger
set builderRene Bolte
set builderGerold Franke
scenic painterRosemarie Flohr
graphic artistJohannes Renz+ Computer-Oberflächen/ VFX
property driverRalf SchmidtBlock 45
property driverPhilipp Hebenstreit
unit production managerRolf B. Steinacker
assistant production managerGeorgia Hodacs
unit managerThomas Theo HofmannBlock 45 & 46
unit managerSissy ThomsBlöcke 42 / 43 / 44 / 47
location managerRoman Günther
set manager / 3rd ADMoana ZieglerBlock 42
set manager / 3rd ADAntonija RotimBlock 45
set manager / 3rd ADRoman Günther
set manager / 3rd ADTillmann HaringFolgen 176-179
4th AD / Additional ADMaximilian HöhnleBlock 42 Zusatz
4th AD / Additional ADAntonija RotimBlock 42, 44, 46
4th AD / Additional ADMichael SamlenskiBlock 47
set runnerJohanna LaatzBlock 46
production driverHorst Tröder
production driverOskar Kuchenmüller
production assistantFelix SchweglerBlock 42 / 43
screenwriterNataly DietzFolge 182 "Ferngesteuert"
screenwriterDaniel Atzorn"Ferngesteuert"
production sound mixerTorsten Lenk8 Folgen
production sound mixerJulian Peuker6 Folgen
production sound mixerSteffen Graubaum9 Folgen
boom operatorFrank KlementBlock 42 -44
boom operatorMarcus NeubergerDiverse
sound re-recording mixerAndreas Knüpfer13 Folgen
sound designerSteffen FlachF174, 175, 183, 189 und 191
sound designerAndreas Knüpfer8 Folgen / IT 25 Folgen
special effects supervisorStephan Vogt
coloristLaurent Desmetz

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesCine-Mobil GmbH
Animals for FilmAnimalCasting, Lisa WinterTiere am Set
Lighting and UtilitiesCine-Mobil GmbH
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesSFF | Services Film FernsehenBlocking & Service
Production ServicesTischlein deck ich GmbHVollcatering
Costumespolizeiteam.deSEKler,Polizei&JVAun
PropsDer Findus, Requisiten- und Kostümverleih
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung
Special EffectsSAV pyrotechnik
Vehicles and aircraftsKamerabühne - Philipp Knopfsurvival car
Film Processing/TransfersD-Facto Motion GmbH

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Thursday, 12.11.2009