TV Series | 2016 | RTL | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting01.01.2016
End of shooting31.12.2016
LocationsPotsdam

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Daniel FehlowLeon Moreno [SS]
Thomas DrechselMax Tuner [SS]
Anne MendenEmily Badak [SS]
Jörn SchlönvoigtPhlip Höfer [SS]
Tayfun Baydar
Tayfun [SS]
Iris Mareike SteenLilly Seefeld [SS]
Janina UhseJasmin Flimming [SS]
Wolfgang BahroProf. Dr. Jo Gerner [SS]
Philipp ChristopherDavid Brenner [SS]
Ulrike FrankKatrin Flemming [SS]
Elena García GerlachElena Gundlach [SS]
Nadine Menz
Ayla Höfer [SS]
Niklas OsterlohPaul Wiedmann [SS]
Rona Özkan
Selma Özgül [SS]
Valentina PahdeSunny Richter [SS]
Linda Marlen RungeAndrea „Anni“ Brehme [SS]
Felix von JascheroffJohn Bachmann [SS]
Merlin LeonhardtTill "Bommel" Kuhn [L]
Thaddäus MeilingerFelix Lehmann [L]
Lilly Joan GutzeitVivienne Maistedt [LE]
Claudia LorentzEmma Knapp [LE]
Alberto RuanoThiago Sanchez [LE]
Benjamin BieberJulius Wenzel [SSR]
Cornelia HelsnerRichterin Anne Steinweg [SSR]
Vera HübnerEva Mahler [SSR]
Luise SchubertLotta Will [SSR]
Sascha von Hinrichs
Mark Böhme [SSR]
Milo Turajev [SR]
Milo Turajev [SR]
Christoph BangerterTim Jansen [SR]
Marc BluhmTommy Zürner [SR]
Yvonne ErnickeAndrea Heinrichs [SR]
Friederike FrerichsMargarethe Kleinschmidt [SR]
Peter GeisbergJakob Kindler [SR]
Christian Holdt
Dr. med. Jürgen Fellner [SR]
Achim LangerMarkus Griese [SR]
Iskander MadjitovMilo Turajev [SR]
Sascha PederivaRoberto Fallciani [SR]
Antje ThieleBarbara Müller [SR]
Philip WilhelmiRalf Benecke [SR]
Julia BähreJana Schulze [SRE]
Cecilia PilladoMaría García Lorca [SRE]
Stefan PleppStephan Martens [SRE]
Elina Vildanova
Melina [SRE]
Karlo von MontagTaxifahrer [SRE]
Stefanie WermelingAlica Wendland [SRE]
Benita Sarah Bailey
Aminata Akram [BP]
Kathrin Becker [1]Internetdate [BP]
Lisa DegnerJessica Böhme [BP]
Martin HamannJens Rust [BP]
David MeierLuis Kramer [BP]
Susanne Menner
Sekretärin Iris [BP]
Frank Rebel
Hagen Maistedt [BP]
Adam SandhuModelscout [BP]
Adam SandhuMooda [BP]
Melanie StahlkopfRita Stadler - Standesbeamtin [BP]
Ralf TempelRestaurantmanager [BP]
Daniela TrittnerGeschäftsfrau [BP]
Nina Weisz
Sabine Kron [BP]
Johannes AhnChan Kon Leong
Aline Staskowiak
Yvonne Dittmar
Gitta WitzelMiriam Aschenbach

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantSiegrid Schmidt
assistant production accountantMarcel FranzAuszubildener
sound assistantGunther Kirsch
director of photographyBjörn BehrensDP Studio - ARRI Amira & Alexa Mini
director of photographyHolger Fritzsche
director of photographyLorenz TreesDoP Vertretung
additional photographyMoreen HoffmannUV/KV Studio
additional photographyKris Kraffert
camera operatorBendix KnackstedtST und AD
camera operatorAnja SimonAD , blockweise
camera operatorLorenz TreesAussendreh + DoP Vertretung
camera operatorAndreas Denker
1st assistant cameraKris KraffertAußendreh A-Cam | B-Cam
1st assistant cameraDejan NoackAußendreh Feb-Jun
2nd assistant cameraMoreen HoffmannStudio/Außendreh
extras/bit player castingGreta Bebenroth
extras/bit player castingMarie-Therese Wiese
costume designerMaria Mitsikaris
assistant costume designerLisa SchrimpfVertretung
assistant costume designerNatalie UhlsteinVetretung
wardrobeYamay Blanco
wardrobeNatalia BergerMärz-April, November-Dezember
wardrobeJekaterina KautzZusatz
wardrobeNatalie Uhlstein3 Monate Urlaubsvertretung
wardrobeLutz ErkensVertretung
stylistLisa Schrimpf
directorBritta Keils
directorFrank Hein [1]
directorHannes Spring10 Folgen
directorSeyhan Derin
directorHartwig van der Neut
directorChristian Singh10 Folgen
directorAndré Siebert
directorFranziska Jahn
directorKerstin Schefberger
1st assistant directorSarah Judick
1st assistant directorStella Nikoletta Drossa
1st assistant directorJanka Venus
1st assistant directorBernd Köhler
script supervisorSimone Haling
script supervisorJana SterneckertSpezial Folge 6000
script supervisorLoni (Veronika) Stachel10 Folgen
editorFranziska Schmidt-KärnerPremiere
editorLars Späth2009-2017 320 Folgen
editorJulian CohnBlock 1235/1237/1243/1245
key/dolly gripSven BrinkmannAussendreh
key/dolly gripKarsten Schulze3 Monate Aussendreh
key/dolly gripUlf SchädlichAussendreh Dezember/ Januar
key/dolly gripJens BrendelAußendreh November 2016
gafferDirk Lehmann
gaffer'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez Moreno
gafferChristian AntersAussendreh
electricianDirk Lehmann
makeup artist / hair stylistAnne MüllerVertretung
makeup artist / hair stylistSandra Stockmeier+ Prosthetics
makeup artist / hair stylistAstrid Stebich
makeup artist / hair stylistAisha KingVertretung
makeup artist / hair stylistJi-Na KimStellv. Chefmaskenbildnerin
makeup artist / hair stylistAnne Fonfara
additional make up artistLena Brendle
assistant-/ junior-producerChristian SchönfeldJunior Producer
assistant to producerChristian Krauße
assistant to producerChristian Krauße
production designerKarina Jungen
assistant production designerFranziska RufledtSzenenbildnerin Karina Jungen
set decoratorFranziska RufledtJuni 2016 -Januar 2017
assistant set decoratorNancy Altube
prop masterMartin LewandowitzFeb- Okt.
standby propsGerald HiekelUV 25 Folgen Außendreh
standby propsMatthias Kersten5 Wo. UV
standby propsNancy Altube
assistent stand by propmanNoriko Jentczak
set builderThomas Bertramdiv. Urlaubsvertretungen
property driverJürgen Sommer
unit production managerNadine Sparig
assistant production managerHelene Wieblitz
staff dispatcherArthur GreyLichtcrew + Zusatzpersonal
set manager/ floor managerBenjamin HeerUrlaubsvertretung Außendreh/Studio
set manager/ floor managerMatthias Harmet
4th AD / Additional ADMarcel Franz
4th AD / Additional ADMaria EngelhardtUrlaubs- /Krankheitsvertretung
story editorLuisa Hardenberg
storylinerEike Adler
production sound mixerErik VogelVertretung 1 Tag
production sound mixerJohannes Blasche2 Tage Vertretung
production sound mixerJerzy Misiewicz
production sound mixerKarol Wałkowski
production sound mixerAlexander von LengerkenVertretung Studio / AD
production sound mixerGunther Kirsch
boom operatorJohannes Blaschediv. Vertretungen, 44 Drehtage
boom operatorArne SchmidtVertretung
boom operatorAlexander von LengerkenStudio / AD
boom operatorPaul Schröter
boom operatorJan Kietzmann
boom operatorSimon WolfVertretung
boom operatorGunther Kirsch
sound re-recording mixerManfred Mvié Bauche
action directorVladimir Vilanov
stunt coordinatorVladimir Vilanov
commissioning editorChristiane Ghosh
commissioning editorSusanne Philipp
video-producer / video-journalistValentin Debler
coloristSebastian Bäumler [1]Baselight

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
Extras/Bit PlayerLEON ActionteamPolizei Fahrzeuge
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesGourmetschlitten
Production ServicesMoviebus BerlinA
ScriptDr. med. Susanne von der HeydtDrehbuchberatung
CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKB: Thorsten Maisel
Makeup and HairMaskenatelier BabelsbergPerückenverleih
Vehicles and aircraftsLEON ActionteamFachkomparsen
Vehicles and aircraftsmovie vehicles Sven Fielitz
Vehicles and aircraftsPolizeiagentur