SOKO Leipzig Logo | © ZDF
© ZDF
TV Series | Episodes 329-353 | 2016 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting14/01/2016
End of shooting22/03/2016
LocationsLeipzig und Umgebung

Project data

Length of episode44
Broadcast datewöchentlich
Episodes from/to329-353
Aspect ratioTV 16:9 (1 : 1,78)

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Daniel Axt
Piet (F: Aus der Deckung) [SS]
Nilam FarooqOlivia Fareedi [SS]
Marco Girnth
Jan Maybach [SS]
Petra Kleinert
Dagmar Schnee [SS]
Melanie MarschkeIna Zimmermann [SS]
Andreas Schmidt-SchallerHajo Trautzschke [SS]
Steffen SchroederTom Kowalski [SS]
Stephan SzászThomas Ullmann (F: kein Platz für Moral) [SS]
Timur BartelsFlorian Witting [LE]
Martin Bergmann
Björn Walters [LE]
Vlad ChiriacPavel Niculescu (F: Einmal im Leben) [LE]
Ceci ChuhMelanie Lottmann [LE]
Hauke DiekampElias (F: Gestohlenes Leben) [LE]
Ralf DittrichAugust Bermann [LE]
Lena DörrieAnne Fiori [LE]
Janina ElkinPolina Daschkowa [LE]
Daniel FliegerGideon Degenhardt [LE]
Nike FuhrmannCaro Freitag [LE]
François Goeske
Jasper Griehm [LE]
Alexandra GottschlichNina Armbruster [LE]
Jörn HentschelDirk Blatter [LE]
Dennis Herrmann
Dr. Martin Klaßen [LE]
Josef HeynertMarcel Rekowski [LE]
Leopold HornungKlaus Wolf [LE]
Katja Hutko
Julika [LE]
Alev IrmakSamira [LE]
Gerit Kling
Frau Thewsen [LE]
Emelie KundrunNina Blum [LE]
Mirko LangDennis Rother [LE]
Philipp LindLukas Brenner [LE]
Dennis MojenSascha Bellhoff (F: Bodychek) [SR]
Rick OkonPatrick Ritter [LE]
Annika Olbrich
Gesa Habermann [LE]
Joan Pascu
Dimitri [LE]
Ole PuppeRalf Meinecke, Sozialarbeiter [LE]
Tom RadischMarkus Reimann (F: Horrorhaus) [LE]
Harald Schrott
Oberstleutnant Frank Gebhardt [LE]
Laina SchwarzNora Steiner [LE]
Leon Seidel
Kevin Elting [LE]
Maik SolbachHans Wachsler (Spin Doctor) [LE]
Anton SpiekerPhilipp Glaser [LE]
Johannes SuhmJohannes Breuer [LE]
Karoline TeskaEsther [LE]
Damian Thüne
Ritze [LE]
Jörg Westphal
Klaus Diepholz [LE]
Natalia Witmer
Natasha Kordes [LE]
Burak YigitTarik Nazemi [LE]
Sinje Irslinger
Jackie [SSR]
Maximilian Klas
Benni Maybach [SSR]
Jorres RisseRico Baerwald [SSR]
Caroline ScholzeLeni Maybach [SSR]
Judith SehrbrockDr. Stein [SSR]
Daniel SteinerLorenz Rettig [SSR]
Anna StieblichProf. Dr. Sabine Rossi [SSR]
Dorothea ArnoldFrau Wittig [SR]
Anika BaumannTanja Wolf [SR]
Thomas ChemnitzDisponent [SR]
Janusz CichockiTymon Blaschek (Auf Liebe und Tod) [SR]
Alexandru Cirneala
Timur [SR]
Alexander Gamnitzer
Thomas Lechner [SR]
Alfred HartungMarco Kovac [SR]
Yuki IwamotoN.N. [SR]
Hans Klima
Prof. Kitzl [SR]
Jürgen LehmannAlbert Kitzl (jung) [SR]
Anton LevitN.N. [SR]
Sina MartensLydia Klein [SR]
Henning Peker
(F: Heimatlos) [SR]
Julia PreußJenny Ritter [SR]
Sascha QuadeAnton Fiori [SR]
Martin ReikHolger Brünning [SR]
Dieter Schaad
Franz Klinger [SR]
Christoph SchlemmerDr. Jörg Kaulitzsch [SR]
Arndt Schwering-SohnreyHenning Lösel [SR]
Michael SilbereisenArzt [SR]
Barbara SotelsekFrau Möller [SR]
Marie Ulbricht
Mutter [SR]
Danielle BarkayMiryam Cohen - 2 Folgen [SRE]
Florian BeyerChristian Röder [SRE]
Gerhard BösMichalek [SRE]
Christian Clauß
Stefan Lindner [SRE]
Thomas Gerber
Robert Führmann [SRE]
Artjom GilzRuslan [SRE]
Carolin Haupt
Marie Kresslin [SRE]
Christin Heim
Lara Walters [SRE]
Anna HerrmannShayenne [SRE]
Martin HornProf. Hansen [SRE]
Michael IhnowThomas [SRE]
Stefan KaminskyPolizist Björn [SRE]
Peter Kock
Bodo Stoltz (Folge: Leid) [SRE]
Rainer KoschorzAnwalt [SRE]
Cristin König
Beatrice Ludwig [SRE]
Naomi KraussLeah Cohen [SRE]
Loris Kubeng
Marvin Seiler [SRE]
Janosch LencerMarc Holtbach [SRE]
Julia E. LenskaSandra Ramcke [SRE]
Jonas Friedrich LeonhardiDennis Schäfer [SRE]
Oona Devi Liebich
Frieda Sukova [SRE]
Matthias MatzDr. Brune [SRE]
Mateja MededSorina [SRE]
Alban MondscheinHotelgast [SRE]
Viktoria NgotséClarissa Reimann [SRE]
Karolin Oesterling
Lady Teflon [SRE]
Stephanie Petrowitz
Olga Koch (F: Der Kanal) [SRE]
Daniel RodicOjay [SRE]
Thomas RudnickAnwalt Franz [SRE]
Helgi SchmidJakob Kresslin [SRE]
Lukas SchustJustin Bender (Horrorhaus) [SRE]
Axel SichrovskyRosenberg (jung) [SRE]
Alexander Weise
Dennis Bretschneider [SRE]
Peter WeissJonas Stetten [SRE]
Jörg WitteWolfgang Witting [SRE]
Jennifer DemmelAutofahrerin (F: Kein Platz für Moral) [BP]
Cornelia HudlPolizistin [BP]
Anna KeilDame von Human Resources [BP]
Canan KirFrau Kaleci [BP]
Janine KreßFrauenhausleiterin (F: Auf Liebe und Tod) [BP]
Reiki von CarlowitzGreta [BP]
Cynthia MicasHostel

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantAndrea Loeffler
Director of photographyFriederike HeßFolgen 330-334
Director of photographyConstantin Kesting
Director of photographyMatthias Papenmeier2x90er TV Filme und 4 Folgen
Director of photographyRoman Nowocien
Director of photographyAnton Klima
Director of photographyHenning Jessel
Camera operatorRudi SchröderFolgen 346-349
Camera operatorMichael AnlauffB Kamera 335 - 338
Camera operatorJacques KestingSteadicam Operator Folgen 339-342
Camera operatorChristian ´Buenos´ DiazB-Cam 3 Folgen (343-345)
Camera operatorInka SackenheimFolgen 350-353
Camera operatorConrad Lobst329/300 - Papenmeier/Fetscher
Gimbal system operatorMichael Anlauff
Steadicam operatorJacques Kesting
1st assistant cameraRaymond Kesting
1st assistant cameraDaniella SchadrinA-Cam / tageweise
1st assistant cameraThomas HandtkeB Cam
1st assistant cameraAndreas HobergAlexa, Steadicam, MoVI, DJI Inspire 1
1st assistant cameraMartin MikußiesCam-B, Alexa, Folge 343-345
1st assistant cameraMichael Schaidler90min.special, Alexa,A cam, Sony alpha 7
1st assistant cameraAnna BaltlA Cam, Folge 335-338
1st assistant cameraJulia Baumann [1]A-Kam DP R. Nowocien 346-349
1st assistant cameraMatthäus MichonVertretung 8 Drehtage
1st assistant cameraLisa WunderlichVertretung 1Dt
1st assistant cameraDaniel Goldmann
2nd assistant cameraSören Hilbrecht
2nd assistant cameraPaul StroheckerPraktikant
Still photographerBernd Cramerin Vertretung
Still photographerUwe Frauendorf
Casting directorCornelia Mareth
Casting directorMaria Rölcke
Extras/bit player castingMadita MuschketFolge 346-353
Costume designerSaskia Richter
Costume designerSonja Kühn
WardrobeAnja Köhler
WardrobeLydia Popp
WardrobeGrit Michel
WardrobeAlin PilanFolge 335-338
WardrobeRene Seibold
WardrobeSonja Kühn
DirectorPatrick Winczewski
DirectorAndy Fetscher
DirectorHerwig Fischer1 x 90, 2 x 45
DirectorSven Fehrensen4 Folgen (331-334)
DirectorOren Schmuckler
DirectorAndreas Morell
DirectorJörg Mielich
1st AD (local system)Caroline LeipoldRegie: Patrick Winczewski
1st AD (local system)Jan FilkornFolgen (331-334)
1st AD (local system)Saskia Merten4 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Franziska Jahn
1st AD (local system)Matthias HedwigRegie: Jörg Mielich
Script supervisorSascha GonzalvezFolgen 331-334
Script supervisorVanessa Arnold
Script supervisorChristine Hopert
EditorPhilipp Schmitt
EditorSusann WetterichRegie:Sven Fehrensen, Herwig Fischer
EditorEsther Weinert
Assistant editorSebastian Hänel
Key/dolly gripKay Friedrich Strüber
GafferUwe Bothe
Lighting technician / electricianRoman Conrad
Lighting technician / electricianMax SmeatonFolgen 343-345 350-353
Lighting technician / electricianMichael Frister
Lighting technician / electricianThomas DuttkeFolge 329 u. 330
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine TschöpeFolgen 343 - 349
Makeup artist / hair stylistStefanie Schmidt
Makeup artist / hair stylistAntje NeumannFolgen 329- 353
ComposerGeorge Kochbeck
ProducerJörg Winger
ProducerKatharina Rietz
Assistant-/ junior-producerJosepha Herbst
Production designerDirk Waldeck
Production designerMatthias Friedrich
Prop masterAnja HeinickeFolgen 331 - 334
Prop masterJanusz Sisik
Standby propsAnja HeinickeFolge 329-330
Standby propsHolger Koch
Graphic artistJean-Philipp IhleComputer-/Handy Screens
Line producerHarald Reinhold
Unit production managerSilke Winter-Leyer
Unit production managerHarald Reinhold
Assistant production managerKaren Fetzer
Assistant to production managerSilke Winter-Leyer
Unit managerAlexander Müller
Location managerDragan Micakovic
Set manager/ floor managerLena HellingFolgen 329 & 330
Set manager/ floor managerMelanie Kräupl
Set manager/ floor managerNicola Kelly HütterR.:A. Morell + P. Winczewski
Assistant set/floor managerLukas Gensel1 DT
Assistant set/floor managerTabea KrackowFolge 350 - 353
Assistant set/floor managerMaximilian Benda
Assistant set/floor managerSarah Weding
BlockerThomas Schammer
Production driverKay Risse
ScreenwriterEva Zahn und Volker A. Zahn
Production sound mixerLutz Schönherr
Production sound mixerAndreas Trepte
Boom operatorMartin Witte
Boom operatorGuido Oberkirch
Sound designerValentin Spiegel8 Folgen: 346-353
Stunt coordinatorJürgen Klein
Stunt coordinatorChristian PeterssonStuntteam M. Mohr (1 DT)
Stuntman/womanOliver JuhrsRolle Baydar
Stuntman/womanHendrik Mohr
Stuntman/womanBenjamin NippeDouble über Mohr stunt
Stuntman/womanNikolai Mohr
Stuntman/womanJürgen Klein
Stuntman/womanMarcel StefanskiVincent Stahlberg
Commissioning editorMatthias Pfeifer

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de]
UFA Fiction

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur Filmgesichter | Johanna Ragwitz
StuntsMichael Mohr Stuntteam
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesTischlein deck ich GmbHVollcatring
CostumesGarderobe LeipzigKostümverleih
CostumesKostümfundus Babelsberg GmbHKB: Saskia Richter
DecorationHeiland-Werbung GmbHBeschriftungen
Vehicles and aircraftsBerlin City Cops
Vehicles and aircraftsStreifenwagen Vermietung Marco NoackStreifenwagen + Uniform
Sound (Postproduction)Metrix Media

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Wednesday, 31/01/2001