SOKO Leipzig Logo | © ZDF
© ZDF
TV Series | Episodes 329-353 | 2016 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting14.01.2016
End of shooting22.03.2016
LocationsLeipzig und Umgebung

Project data

Length of episode44
Broadcast datewöchentlich
Episodes from/to329-353
Picture formatTV 16:9 (1 : 1,78)

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Daniel Axt
Piet (F: Aus der Deckung) [SS]
Nilam FarooqOlivia Fareedi [SS]
Marco Girnth
Jan Maybach [SS]
Petra Kleinert
Dagmar Schnee [SS]
Melanie MarschkeIna Zimmermann [SS]
Andreas Schmidt-SchallerHajo Trautzschke [SS]
Steffen SchroederTom Kowalski [SS]
Stephan SzászThomas Ullmann (F: kein Platz für Moral) [SS]
Timur BartelsFlorian Witting [LE]
Martin Bergmann
Björn Walters [LE]
Vlad ChiriacPavel Niculescu (F: Einmal im Leben) [LE]
Ceci ChuhMelanie Lottmann [LE]
Hauke DiekampElias (F: Gestohlenes Leben) [LE]
Ralf DittrichAugust Bermann [LE]
Lena DörrieAnne Fiori [LE]
Janina ElkinPolina Daschkowa [LE]
Daniel FliegerGideon Degenhardt [LE]
Nike FuhrmannCaro Freitag [LE]
François Goeske
Jasper Griehm [LE]
Alexandra GottschlichNina Armbruster [LE]
Jörn Hentschel
Dirk Blatter [LE]
Dennis Herrmann
Dr. Martin Klaßen [LE]
Josef HeynertMarcel Rekowski [LE]
Leopold Hornung
Klaus Wolf [LE]
Alev IrmakSamira [LE]
Gerit Kling
Frau Thewsen [LE]
Emelie KundrunNina Blum [LE]
Mirko LangDennis Rother [LE]
Philipp LindLukas Brenner [LE]
Dennis MojenSascha Bellhoff (F: Bodychek) [SR]
Rick OkonPatrick Ritter [LE]
Annika OlbrichGesa Habermann [LE]
Joan Pascu
Dimitri [LE]
Katja PlodzistayaJulika [LE]
Ole PuppeRalf Meinecke, Sozialarbeiter [LE]
Tom RadischMarkus Reimann (F: Horrorhaus) [LE]
Harald Schrott
Oberstleutnant Frank Gebhardt [LE]
Leon Seidel
Kevin Elting [LE]
Maik SolbachHans Wachsler (Spin Doctor) [LE]
Anton SpiekerPhilipp Glaser [LE]
Johannes SuhmJohannes Breuer [LE]
Karoline TeskaEsther [LE]
Damian Thüne
Ritze [LE]
Jörg Westphal
Klaus Diepholz [LE]
Natalia Witmer
Natasha Kordes [LE]
Burak YigitTarik Nazemi [LE]
Sinje Irslinger
Jackie [SSR]
Maximilian Klas
Benni Maybach [SSR]
Jorres RisseRico Baerwald [SSR]
Caroline ScholzeLeni Maybach [SSR]
Judith SehrbrockDr. Stein [SSR]
Daniel SteinerLorenz Rettig [SSR]
Anna StieblichProf. Dr. Sabine Rossi [SSR]
Dorothea ArnoldFrau Wittig [SR]
Anika BaumannTanja Wolf [SR]
Thomas Chemnitz
Disponent [SR]
Janusz CichockiTymon Blaschek (Auf Liebe und Tod) [SR]
Alexandru Cirneala
Timur [SR]
Alexander Gamnitzer
Thomas Lechner [SR]
Alfred HartungMarco Kovac [SR]
Yuki IwamotoN.N. [SR]
Hans Klima
Prof. Kitzl [SR]
Jürgen LehmannAlbert Kitzl (jung) [SR]
Anton LevitN.N. [SR]
Sina MartensLydia Klein [SR]
Henning Peker
(F: Heimatlos) [SR]
Julia PreußJenny Ritter [SR]
Sascha QuadeAnton Fiori [SR]
Dieter Schaad
Franz Klinger [SR]
Christoph SchlemmerDr. Jörg Kaulitzsch [SR]
Arndt Schwering-SohnreyHenning Lösel [SR]
Michael SilbereisenArzt [SR]
Barbara SotelsekFrau Möller [SR]
Marie Ulbricht
Mutter [SR]
Danielle BarkayMiryam Cohen - 2 Folgen [SRE]
Florian BeyerChristian Röder [SRE]
Gerhard BösMichalek [SRE]
Christian Clauß
Stefan Lindner [SRE]
Thomas Gerber
Robert Führmann [SRE]
Artjom GilzRuslan [SRE]
Carolin Haupt
Marie Kresslin [SRE]
Christin Heim
Lara Walters [SRE]
Anna HerrmannShayenne [SRE]
Martin HornProf. Hansen [SRE]
Michael IhnowThomas [SRE]
Stefan KaminskyPolizist Björn [SRE]
Peter Kock
Bodo Stoltz (Folge: Leid) [SRE]
Rainer KoschorzAnwalt [SRE]
Cristin König
Beatrice Ludwig [SRE]
Naomi KraussLeah Cohen [SRE]
Loris Kubeng
Marvin Seiler [SRE]
Janosch LencerMarc Holtbach [SRE]
Julia E. LenskaSandra Ramcke [SRE]
Jonas Friedrich LeonhardiDennis Schäfer [SRE]
Oona Devi LiebichFrieda Sukova [SRE]
Matthias MatzDr. Brune [SRE]
Mateja MededSorina [SRE]
Alban MondscheinHotelgast [SRE]
Viktoria NgotséClarissa Reimann [SRE]
Karolin Oesterling
Lady Teflon [SRE]
Stephanie Petrowitz
Olga Koch (F: Der Kanal) [SRE]
Daniel RodicOjay [SRE]
Thomas RudnickAnwalt Franz [SRE]
Helgi SchmidJakob Kresslin [SRE]
Lukas SchustJustin Bender (Horrorhaus) [SRE]
Axel SichrovskyRosenberg (jung) [SRE]
Juliane TrimperProstituierte (Einmal im Leben) [SRE]
Alexander Weise
Dennis Bretschneider [SRE]
Peter WeissJonas Stetten [SRE]
Jörg WitteWolfgang Witting [SRE]
Jennifer DemmelAutofahrerin (F: Kein Platz für Moral) [BP]
Cornelia HudlPolizistin [BP]
Anna KeilDame von Human Resources [BP]
Canan KirFrau Kaleci [BP]
Janine KreßFrauenhausleiterin (F: Auf Liebe und Tod) [BP]
Reiki von CarlowitzGreta [BP]
Cynthia MicasHostel
Martin ReikHolger Brünning

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantAndrea Loeffler
Director of photographyAnton Klima
Director of photographyMatthias Papenmeier2x90er TV Filme und 4 Folgen
Director of photographyRoman Nowocien
Director of photographyFriederike HeßFolgen 330-334
Director of photographyConstantin Kesting
Director of photographyHenning Jessel
Camera operatorMichael AnlauffB Kamera 335 - 338
Camera operatorChristian ´Buenos´ DiazB-Cam 3 Folgen (343-345)
Camera operatorRudi SchröderFolgen 346-349
Camera operatorConrad Lobst329/300 - Papenmeier/Fetscher
Camera operatorInka SackenheimFolgen 350-353
Camera operatorJacques KestingSteadicam Operator Folgen 339-342
Gimbal system operatorMichael Anlauff
Steadicam operatorJacques Kesting
1st assistant cameraMartin MikußiesCam-B, Alexa, Folge 343-345
1st assistant cameraMatthäus MichonVertretung 8 Drehtage
1st assistant cameraJulia Baumann [1]A-Kam DP R. Nowocien 346-349
1st assistant cameraAnna BaltlA Cam, Folge 335-338
1st assistant cameraMichael Schaidler90min.special, Alexa,A cam, Sony alpha 7
1st assistant cameraDaniel Goldmann
1st assistant cameraAndreas HobergAlexa, Steadicam, MoVI, DJI Inspire 1
1st assistant cameraLisa WunderlichVertretung 1Dt
1st assistant cameraThomas HandtkeB Cam
1st assistant cameraDaniella SchadrinA-Cam / tageweise
1st assistant cameraRaymond Kesting
2nd assistant cameraPaul StroheckerPraktikant
2nd assistant cameraSören Hilbrecht
Still photographerUwe Frauendorf
Still photographerBernd Cramerin Vertretung
Casting directorMaria Rölcke
Casting directorCornelia Mareth
Extras/bit player castingMadita MuschketFolge 346-353
Costume designerSonja Kühn
Costume designerSaskia Richter
WardrobeRene Seibold
WardrobeAnja Köhler
WardrobeLydia Popp
WardrobeAlin PilanFolge 335-338
WardrobeGrit Michel
WardrobeSonja Kühn
DirectorOren Schmuckler
DirectorJörg Mielich
DirectorHerwig Fischer1 x 90, 2 x 45
DirectorAndy Fetscher
DirectorSven Fehrensen4 Folgen (331-334)
DirectorPatrick Winczewski
DirectorAndreas Morell
1st AD (local system)Franziska Jahn
1st AD (local system)Saskia Merten4 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Matthias HedwigRegie: Jörg Mielich
1st AD (local system)Jan FilkornFolgen (331-334)
1st AD (local system)Caroline LeipoldRegie: Patrick Winczewski
Script supervisorVanessa Arnold
Script supervisorChristine Hopert
Script supervisorSascha GonzalvezFolgen 331-334
EditorSusann WetterichRegie:Sven Fehrensen, Herwig Fischer
EditorEster Weinert
EditorPhilipp Schmitt
Assistant editorSebastian Hänel
Key/dolly gripKay Friedrich Strüber
GafferUwe Bothe
ElectricianMichael Frister [2]
ElectricianRoman Conrad
ElectricianMax SmeatonFolgen 343-345 350-353
ElectricianThomas DuttkeFolge 329 u. 330
Makeup artist / hair stylistStefanie Schmidt
Makeup artist / hair stylistAntje NeumannFolgen 329- 353
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine TschöpeFolgen 343 - 349
ComposerGeorge Kochbeck
ProducerJörg Winger
Freelance producerKatharina Rietz
Assistant-/ junior-producerJosepha Herbst
Production designerDirk Waldeck
Production designerMatthias Friedrich
Prop masterAnja HeinickeFolgen 331 - 334
Prop masterJanusz Sisik
Standby propsHolger Koch
Standby propsAnja HeinickeFolge 329-330
Graphic artistJean-Philipp IhleComputer-/Handy Screens
Line producerHarald Reinhold
Unit production managerSilke Winter-Leyer
Unit production managerHarald Reinhold
Assistant production managerKaren Fetzer
Assistant to production managerSilke Winter-Leyer
Unit managerAlexander Müller
Location managerDragan Micakovic
Set manager/ floor managerMelanie Kräupl
Set manager/ floor managerLena HellingFolgen 329 & 330
Set manager/ floor managerNicola Kelly HütterR.:A. Morell + P. Winczewski
Assistant set/floor managerSarah Weding
Assistant set/floor managerMaximilian Benda
Assistant set/floor managerLukas Gensel1 DT
Assistant set/floor managerTabea KrackowFolge 350 - 353
BlockerThomas Schammer
ScreenwriterEva Zahn und Volker A. Zahn
Production sound mixerAndreas Trepte
Production sound mixerLutz Schönherr
Boom operatorMartin Witte
Boom operatorGuido Oberkirch
Sound designerValentin Spiegel8 Folgen: 346-353
Stunt coordinatorJürgen Klein
Stunt coordinatorChristian PeterssonStuntteam M. Mohr (1 DT)
Stuntman/womanNikolai Mohr
Stuntman/womanMarcel StefanskiVincent Stahlberg
Stuntman/womanHendrik Mohr
Stuntman/womanBenjamin NippeDouble über Mohr stunt
Stuntman/womanOliver JuhrsRolle Baydar
Stuntman/womanJürgen Klein
Commissioning editorMatthias Pfeifer

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de]
UFA Fiction

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerAgentur Filmgesichter | Johanna Ragwitz
StuntsMichael Mohr Stuntteam
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesTischlein deck ich GmbHVollcatring
CostumesGarderobe LeipzigKostümverleih
CostumesKostümfundus Babelsberg GmbHKB: Saskia Richter
DecorationHeiland-Werbung GmbHBeschriftungen
Vehicles and aircraftsBerlin City Cops
Vehicles and aircraftsStreifenwagen Vermietung Marco NoackStreifenwagen + Uniform
Sound (Postproduction)Metrix Media

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Wednesday, 31st January, 2001