Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann ab Feb 2017 Cine Chromatix | ab Feb 2017 Cine Chromatix |
Vfx producer | Catrina Chelariu VFX Producer // Cine Chromatix | VFX Producer // Cine Chromatix |
Vfx supervisor | Johannes Mewes | |
Motion graphics designer | Johannes Mewes | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Alexander Marschner | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Martin Springer | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Max Marvin Kuper | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus Frank | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Tobias Kruppa | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Kristin Feist | |
Colorist | Ufuk Genç | |
Colorist | Tobias Wiedmer | |
Colorist | Luisa Hermanns Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Digital matchmover | Markus Frank | |
Digital intermediate assistant | Matthias Ricke Conforming | Conforming |
Director of photography | Tomas Erhart | |
Additional photography | Danish Puthan Valiyandi | |
Gimbal system operator | Michael Popescu | |
Steadicam operator | Christoph Iwanow 2 DT | 2 DT |
1st assistant camera | Kristian Lerch 2 Tage Ersatz | 2 Tage Ersatz |
1st assistant camera | Javier Palicio | |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Wiedmer 1 Tag Überbrückung | 1 Tag Überbrückung |
2nd assistant camera | Franca Heiden | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Peér Sandham | |
Costume designer | Dorota Budna | |
Assistant costume designer | Ola Pawlowska | |
Costume design trainee | Kaya Wistuba | |
Director | Ufuk Genç | |
Director | Michael Popescu in Co-Regie mit Ufuk Genc | in Co-Regie mit Ufuk Genc |
1st AD (local system) | Marta Malowanczyk 1st AD | 1st AD |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Philipp Otte | |
Script supervisor | Manfred Behrndt | |
Script continuity | Manfred Behrndt | |
Editor | Levent Celebi | |
Assistant editor | Timo Schwarz [1] | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Oleg Dimitrov | |
Composer | Michael Popescu | |
Producer | Oliver Thau | |
Producer | Ufuk Genç | |
Assistant to producer | Catherina Mosig | |
Production designer | Patricia Walczak From December 2020 on Netflix Germany | From December 2020 on Netflix Germany |
Assistant production designer | Larissa Vogdt | |
Assistant production designer | Julia Frankenberg | |
Location scout | Julietta Kunkel | |
Set builder | Robert Rogowski | |
Set builder | Waldemar Kowalski | |
Prop maker | Waldemar Kowalski SFX | SFX |
Art department trainee | Lella Marinelli | |
Production coordinator | Julietta Kunkel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Thomas Rommel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael Kerger | |
Screenwriter | Rafael Alberto Garciolo | |
Audio describer | Tania Eichler-Ojake | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Schossig | |
Boom operator | Daniel Pitzer | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Clemens Grulich | |
Sound designer | Michael Popescu | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Action director | Can Aydin | |
Stuntman/woman | Manuel Werling Stunt Performer, Masked Criminal | Stunt Performer, Masked Criminal |
Stuntman/woman | Dong Hyun Yoon | |
Stuntman/woman | Daniel Tomislav Prpic Stuntplayer - Gangster | Stuntplayer - Gangster |
Stuntman/woman | Sandra Tauro Stunt Double: Julia Dietze | Stunt Double: Julia Dietze |
Stuntman/woman | Mike Möller | |
Stuntman/woman | Mirko Stübing Stuntperformer | Stuntperformer |
EPK / behind the scenes producer | Victoria J. Fode Red Carpet EB | Red Carpet EB |