TV Series | 2015 | ARD [de], KiKA Kinderkanal [de], MDR [de], ZDF [de] | Children, Daily Soap, Youth | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting01/06/2015
End of shooting28/10/2015
LocationsErfurt und Umgebung

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Noah AlibayliHenk Ochs [SS]
Tiesan-Yesim AtasLejla [SS]
Angelika BöttigerFrau Rottbach [SS]
Maximilian Braun
Lennard Pracht [SS]
Kaja EckertKathi Semmler [SS]
Luna KuseMartha [SS]
David MeierDavid [SS]
Lisa NestlerKarlotta "Lotta" Schmied [SS]
Damian ThüneRemo Vage [SS]
Laura Vietzen
Christina Falk [SS]
Annalisa WeyelAlva Rehbein [SS]
Timon WürriehausenFinn [SS]
Janina ElkinAnna-Carina Levin [SSR]
Michael Fritz Schumacher
Immobilien Hai [SSR]
Henrieke FritzConstanze von Blumenberg [LE]
Holly GeddertOlivia Ahlers [L]
Maja HiekeJule Hohenstein [L]
Janna Horstmann
Nataly Schlichting [LE]
Michael SilbereisenNick Fellner [LE]
Ines BurdowWahrsagerin (F: Falsche Freunde) [SRE]
Guildo HornArchivar [SRE]
Marius Marx
Röber

Crew

ActivityNameComment
ColoristRuth SchefflerBlock 210/211
ColoristMarkus Wawra
Director of photographyPatrick Popow
Director of photographyMarc Kubik
Director of photographyMichael Burgermeister8 Folgen
Director of photographyHeiko Merten5 Folgen
Director of photographyAxel Fischer
Camera operatorGunnar Sell2. Kamera
1st assistant cameraTanja PegatzkiBlock 209, 211
1st assistant cameraMartin SaalfrankB-Kamera
1st assistant cameraFlu Popow25DT, A-Cam, F5, Block 210/214
1st assistant cameraFrederik SchulzSony F5
2nd assistant cameraLukas Grubba
2nd assistant cameraTimon SchusterSony F5
Casting directorTobias Schulz
Casting assistantMaximilian Schruthauch in Vorbereitung
Costume designerGabriele Frauendorf
Assistant costume designerJennifer Rösner
Assistant costume designerLaura Schmidt
WardrobeBeatrice Alder1.Block
WardrobeAileen Richmann
WardrobeFranziska Hatzelab 09.07.15 als Aushilfe
DirectorIrina Popow
DirectorTheresa Braun2 Folgen
DirectorFrank Stoye9 Folgen
DirectorMarkus DietrichBlock 209 und Block 213
1st AD (local system)Michael Kunzler13 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Anna Schlichting13 Folgen
Script continuityEllen Bartecki26 Folgen
Actor coach (children)Heike ThiemGesamte Staffel 19
Extras coordinatorMaximilian Schruth
EditorGrit Meyer
EditorDaniel FörtschBlock 210
EditorAndreas Baltschun
Assistant editorPeter Arvid BalkeBl 210 + Bl 211
Assistant editorVivien KummerehlBlock 212
Key gripGunnar Sellab 22.06.
Key gripLeon Barnikol
GripLeon Barnikol
Best boyTino Hopfab 22.06.15
Lighting technician / electricianTino Hopf
Makeup artist / hair stylistSandy Hänsel
Additional make up artistJanina Münch
ProducerJana Gutsch
Production designerDietmar Keil
Prop masterBernd Noack
Standby propsJulia Friebevorbereitend, Block 209 - 211
Standby propsSvenja Wolff
Standby propsManuela Elsner
Set builderYves Taubert
Property driverMaik Gießler
Production managerFlorian NilsonVorbereitung
Production managerMonika Praefke
Assistant production managerMichael Rutsch
Unit managerJörg Dowidat
Location manager (local system)Marek Czerwinski19. Staffel
Location manager (local system)Tilo Olaf Ullrich
Set manager/ floor managerMarcus Kaupert16. bis 28.10.
Set manager/ floor managerSue PetzoldBlock 209 - 211
Set manager/ floor managerAlina MüllerBlock 212-214
Assistant set/floor managerAlina Müller209-211
Assistant set/floor managerAnne Münzner
Assistant set/floor managerChristin Krebs
Production driverMarcus GoldhahnKomplette Staffel
Production driverYvonne ArndtMai bis Ende Oktober
Production driverThomas Böhme
Head writerPetra Kolle
ScreenwriterKaren Beyer
ScreenwriterMax Honert
ScreenwriterChristiane Bubner
ScreenwriterDana Bechtle-Bechtinger
ScreenwriterKaren Riefflin
ScreenwriterMonika Weng
Script consultantInga Hülshoff
Production sound mixerMarko M. Weichler
Boom operatorOliver Hemm
Boom operatorStefan Gollhardt
Boom operatorRobin Jochem
Commissioning editorAstrid Plenk
Commissioning editorChrista Streiber-Aurich

Production companies

CompanyComment
Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesLudwig Kameraverleih GmbH2xF5 / Optimos
StuntsStunt Team Haberland
Production ServicesMoloko CateringCatering 06/07 15
Production ServicesWöpke Catering & Service
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Locations and StudiosStudiopark KinderMedienZentrumAußenmotiv
PropsI-Sight-Mediainteraktive Animationen für PC, Tablet und Smartphone

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyKiKA Kinderkanal [de]Friday, 04/09/1998