Josephine Klick - Allein unter Cops

  • Josephine Klick (aka. Josy - Allein unter Bullen) (Working title)
TV Series | Episodes 7-12 | 2015 | SAT.1 [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting19.05.2015
End of shooting29.07.2015
LocationsBerli und Umgebung

Project data

Episodes from/to7-12

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Diana AmftJosephine Klick [SS]
 Matthi FaustFritz Munro [SS]
 Stefanie Höner
Karin Langkamp [SS]
 Rike Eckermann
Helga [LE]
 Mark FilatovBen [LE]
 Petra KleinertKlara Baumgart [LE]
 André RöhnerDaniel [LE]
 Jutta SchröderFrau Blume [LE]
 Martin UmbachKarl Amann [SSR]
 Julia BremermannClaudia Moll [SR]
 Silvina BuchbauerClaudia Bremer [SR]
Wilhelm Eilers
 Ibrahima SanogoN.N. [SR]
 Pegan van PeltAnna [SR]
 Brigitte Zehschwäbische Mutter [SR]
 Ole EisfeldFabian Laurentius [SRE]
 Friederike FrerichsKraftfahrerin [SRE]
 Sebastian HölzSpurensicherer [SRE]
 Marvin JaacksSunny [SRE]
 Jon KiriacBarkeeper [SRE]
 Knud RiepenJournalist [SRE]
 Andreas BrandtNorbert [BP]
 Vera Teltz

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountant Kerstin Barow
director of photographyGeorgij PestovDoP
director of photography Roman Nowocien
camera operator Rudi SchröderB-Kamera & 2nd Unit
drone camera operator David SchlangeMoVI
steadicam operator Jacques Kesting2 Tage Folgen 10-12
1st assistant camera Alexander Preuß-Kabel
1st assistant camera Kai KlassenB Kamera Zusatz, diverse Tage
1st assistant cameraHeiko Wentorp
1st assistant camera Tommy MannB-Cam / Steadicam, 3 DT
2nd assistant camera Florian BellackEpisode 7-9
2nd assistant camera Roman MüllersB-Kamera
2nd assistant camera Norwin HatschbachB-CAM
2nd assistant camera Paul Günther2 x ALEXA
still photographer Hardy Spitz
casting directorIngrid Cuenca
extras/bit player castingSarah Wangler
costume designer Ingalill Knorr
assistant costume designer Anke Wahnbaeck
wardrobe Siba Fallahi2ter BLOCK
wardrobe Jacqueline Rocktäschel
wardrobe Madlen Katzke
additional wardrobe Miriam van der Ham
additional wardrobe Elisabeth Schmidt
additional wardrobe Anna Søder
director Michael Kreindl
directorOliver Dommenget
1st assistant director Roman BrandtFolgen 9-12
1st assistant director Caroline Krebsfänger
script supervisor Frank Ryssel
assistant editor Robert Elschner
assistant editor Christian ReinhardtAdditional DT21-24
key/dolly grip Jörg MertinkFolgen 7-9
key/dolly grip Roberto IrmischBlock II
grip assistant Andreas Talaga
grip assistantMichael Paegel
crane operator Osée Bechstedt
gaffer Michael HerrmannK.: R. Nowocien/ G. Pestov
best boy Olaf (Olli) Maack2 Tage OB
electrician Christopher Sälzer
additional electrician Victor Söllig
additional electrician Florian Heinrich8DT
lighting assistant Jan Renner
makeup artist / hair stylist Suse Bock
makeup artist / hair stylist Katrin Sondermann
additional make up artist Kathleen AsmussFolge 10-12
freelance producer Martin Bromber
production designer Olaf Rehahn
assistant production designer Solveigh Sprengel
assistant set decorator Vanessa Locke
prop master Wolfram Krabiell
standby props David Peichl
set dresser Corazon Rial y Costas
location scout Silvia EisenhutFolge 7-12
graphic artist Jenny Döhren
property driver Sven Böneker
line producer Katja Hartwig
film financing coordinator Kerstin Plake
unit production manager Stefan HillerRegie: M. Kreindl
production coordinator Heike Söllig
unit manager Maik Winter
location manager Florentin Nizze-CamererAushilfe 4 Tage
location manager Christian FrieseVertretung 09.06.-17.06.
location manager Uli Menzel
set manager / 3rd AD Roman SavaryVertretung 9.6.-16.6.
set manager / 3rd AD Lars Rieken
production assistantJonas DenglerBlock 1
4th AD / Additional AD Thomas Thiesnerfür die Folgen 10, 11 & 12
4th AD / Additional AD Danny M. Spreer2. Set-AL Assistenz
production driver Tina Rehmann
production driverUwe Lehnert [2]
screenwriter Ana Cristina Tarpo-Wittich1 Folge; Headautor M. Terjung
production sound mixer Wolfgang Widmer8 DT für Folge 10-12
production sound mixer Oliver Grafe
production sound mixer Tobias Kropp2 Wochen KV Folge 7-9
production sound mixer Ralf Herrmann
boom operator Christoph DudekFolgen 10-12
boom operator Daniel AltenburgVertretung
boom operator Danny M. Spreer8DT Zusatz 2. Assistenz
boom operator Jens MüllerFolgen 7-9
sound re-recording mixer Karsten RayIm Cine Sound Studio
special effects supervisor Michael BouterweckPyrotechnik Bouterweck GmbH
stunt coordinator Gerd Grzesczakfür StuntCoop
stunt coordinator Vanessa Wieduwiltfür StuntCoop
stuntman/woman Vanessa WieduwiltStuntdouble Folge 7-12
stuntman/woman Jürgen Klein
stuntman/woman Simon Grzesczak
stuntman/woman Dennis Grzesczak
stunt rigger Simon Grzesczak
horse trainer Bernhard SchirmerSpielpferd Catano
colorist Jonas SchmidDoP Georgij Pestov

Production companies

CompanyComment
 UFA Fiction

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Grip PHX Pictures GmbHOctocopter Red Epic
Extras/Bit Player agentur wanted
Extras/Bit Player LEON ActionteamPolizei Fachkomparsen
Stunts ESN - The European Stuntnetwork GmbHStuntcoordination
Stunts Filmpferde.comPferdestunts
Stunts StuntcoopStuntkoordination
Finance/Law/Insurance adag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production Services astRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
Production Services Honey-Box FilmcateringCatering
Production Services ProBlock Service GmbHAufenthaltsanhänger
Production Services S.E.T Security & Event TeamWachschutz
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation S.E.T Security & Event Team
Costumes LEON ActionteamPolizei Uniformen
Costumes Theaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Ingalill Knorr
Costumes Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKB: Ingalill Knorr
Props FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHalle Bereiche
Props LEON ActionteamPolizei Requisiten
Special EffectsPyrotechnik Bouterweck GmbHExplosion,Waffen,
Vehicles and aircrafts LEON ActionteamPolizei Fahrzeuge
Equipment Kortwich Film - Ton - TechnikTonapparatur
Film Processing/Transfers D-Facto Motion GmbH
Sound (Postproduction) Cine Sound Studio - Karsten RayMischung im Cine Sound Studio

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanySat.1 Emotions [de]Monday, 05.05.2014