TV Series | 2015 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Claudia Schmutzler
Katrin Börensen [SS]
Udo KroschwaldJan Reuter [SS]
Dominic BoeerLars Pöhlmann [SS]
Isabel BerghoutAnneke van der Meer [SS]
Mathias JungeKai Timmermann [SS]
Silke MatthiasRoswitha Prinzler [SSR]
Katinka AubergerMartina Rasch [LE]
Michael BaderschneiderBommer (Doppelrolle) [LE]
Peter BeckerMatthias Harthof [LE]
Robert Besta
Pater Markus [LE]
Leon BodenEdgar Sichler (Die Geistersiedlung) [LE]
Nele DemirbagaLiv Ekdal (F. Das Ende aller Träume) [LE]
Sina EbellTina Sommer [LE]
Malina Ebert
Nadja Reidinger [LE]
Ole Eisfeld
Toni Lehmann [LE]
Christiane Filla
Barbara Witte [LE]
Rafael GareisenMaiky Merten [LE]
René GeislerPeter Demel [LE]
Amrei HaardtTabita Körner [LE]
Michael HanemannDill [LE]
Wolfgang Häntsch
Siegfried Schulz [LE]
Annina HellenthalBarbara Henn [LE]
Nora HuetzMaria Möller [LE]
Christoph Jacobi
Sven Keller [LE]
Timo Jacobs
Robert Steiff [L]
Heike JoncaBianca Möller [LE]
Tom KeuneKilian Klein [LE]
Jean-Claude Knobbe
Jens Neumeyer [LE]
Erich KriegGero Tatzel [LE]
Guido LambrechtN.N. (F: Tödliche Diagnose) [LE]
Johannes Hendrik LangerChristof Gödicke [LE]
Rainer LaupichlerDr. Peter Arnheim [LE]
Katja LechthalerClaudia Adler [LE]
André Mann
Bauunternehmer Peter Vollmer [LE]
Annika Martens
Eva Marie Voigt [LE]
Alexander Martschewski
Adrian Bornemann [LE]
Mateja MededJulia Harms [LE]
Peter MoltzenNick Albrecht [LE]
Stephan Möller-Titel
Michael Lausick [LE]
Juliane Niemann
Susanne Klein [LE]
Marc Philipps
Kalle Kern [LE]
Heiko Raulin
Henning Brehm [LE]
Jana ReinermannJanina Traber [LE]
André RöhnerVater [LE]
Jurij SchraderIgor Romanow [LE]
Heide Simon
Luisa Wagner [LE]
Robin SondermannDr. Patrick Henn [LE]
Barbara SotelsekLisa Meersburger [LE]
Christin Tiller
Melanie Wuttke (Folge "Die kleine Meerjungfrau") [LE]
Gottfried VollmerArmin Möller [LE]
Antonio WannekTimo Neumann [LE]
Anne WeinknechtBetty Freitag [LE]
Jonathan Elias WeiskeJoris Thiel [LE]
Gisa ZachStefanie Kamp [LE]
Theresa Sophie AlbertTheresa Albrecht [SRE]
Anna BardorfAnja Krämer (F: Tödliche Diagnose) [SRE]
Stefan Becker
Tobias Henning [SRE]
Marc BluhmMarkus Pollmer [SRE]
Dirk Böhling
Harald Kowolik [SRE]
Tony De MaeyerBruder Thomas [SRE]
Luka DimicBernd Prinz [SRE]
Marc Dresander
Bastian Schulz [SRE]
Harald Effenberg
Jürgen Kaminski [SRE]
Gerhard Garbers
Martin Schilling [SRE]
Silke Geertz
Schwester Elke [SRE]
Christian Harting
Peter Schäfer [SRE]
Frederic HeidornDaniel Gawinski [SRE]
Marcel Andre HeizmannRobert König [SRE]
Volker HeroldHausmeister [SRE]
Claudia HierscheClarissa Reepmann [SRE]
Sonja Hilberger
Frau Kofler [SRE]
Lucie HollmannClara Albrecht [SRE]
Alexandra M. HornJudith Köhler [SRE]
Klara Höfels
Dorle Schilling [SRE]
Oliver JakschFrank Leffers [SRE]
Sabine Kaminski
Karin Brandt (Geistersiedlung) [SRE]
Nell Sophia KorthalsSofia Engel [SRE]
Rüdiger KühmstedtRonny Roth [SRE]
Maja LehrerLeonie Martens [SRE]
Moritz LeuMichael Rickens [SRE]
Wolf List
Prof. H. Stein (F: Dornröschenschlaf) [SRE]
Constantin LückeK. Danneberg (F: Wärme d. Körpers) [SRE]
Zlatko Maltar
Michael Adler [SRE]
Ecco MyllaJürgen Friedrich [SRE]
Conrad NicklischJonas Vogt [SRE]
Tina Pfurr
Andrea Labant [SRE]
Mario Pokatzky
Paul Kraft (F: Numerus Clausus) [SRE]
Tim PorathROBERT MEIER [SRE]
Klaus SchindlerWarzawski [SRE]
Walfriede Schmitt
Ilse Joloff [SRE]
Roman Shamov
Müller [SRE]
Jo StockMonk Martin [SRE]
Carlotta von FalkenhaynLara Grünwald [SRE]
Wolfram von Stauffenberg
Hausmeister Bode [SRE]
Jens Wassermann
Oliver Thierse [SRE]
Kathrin AckermannLiese Brambach [SR]
Chris ArendOle Schäfer [SR]
Christian Aumer
Norbert Fischer [SR]
Christiane CarstensNachbarin Renate Kluge [SR]
Holger Daemgen
Alexander Kamp [SR]
Inga DietrichHeike Baumann [SR]
Saro EmirzeFahrer [SR]
Albrecht GanskopfDr. Hammer [SR]
Bernhard Geffke
Nachbar [SR]
Winfried Peter Goos
Fritz Krämer [SR]
Uli Johannson
Koch [SR]
Ulrich JohannsonKoch [SR]
Torben Krämer
Olaf Zink [SR]
Leonard KunzBen Keller [SR]
Gotthard LangeBernd Cullmann [SR]
Dagmar Laurens
Sybille Fürstenberg [SR]
Ulrich LenkLeon Kroedde [SR]
Tatjana LommelNancy Drews [SR]
Beate MaesAnita Sichler [SR]
Mareile MoellerAlexandra Arnheim [SR]
Christin NicholsCoco Buschweiler [SR]
Christina Petersen
Steffie Platthaus [SR]
Bastian ReiberPeer Schermann [SR]
Carolin Spiess
Ute Ebel [SR]
Ellen TreedeVictoria Schulz [SR]
Michael TregorDieter Bornemann [SR]
Wiebke WackermannMarie Bäumer (F: Zu spät) [SR]
Laurean Wagner
Jakob Weidenmann [SR]
Roland Wolf
Niklas König [SR]
Michael BergauMarkus Reinhard [BP]
Us ConradiAuguste Heyer [BP]
Nicole DraszowEvi [BP]
Roland FlorstedtGünther Birkenbach. [BP]
Larissa FuchsSabine Feiner [BP]
Maxi GeithnerPauline Weber [BP]
Linda LöbelFrau Triller (F: Die Wärme des Körpers) [BP]
Katja PreußFrieda Busch [BP]
Anna SchimrigkGreta Herrmann [BP]
Paul SchlaseHerr Nowotny [BP]
Boris SchwiebertImmobilienmakler Mattusek [BP]
Britta SteffenhagenMoni [BP]
Heike Trinker
Fritten Paula [BP]
Camilla WehlandCosima Schilling [BP]
Svetlana KanevskiMarika Kotashvili
Bettina Kurth
Blumenhändlerin Anna Schönfeld
Eva-Maria KurzIrma
Robin MeisnerJonas Petermann
Luise Weiß
Gesa Peters

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyConstantin Kesting
Director of photographyGeorgij PestovDoP
Director of photographyFlorian Foest
Director of photographyJakob Ebert8 Folgen, Arri Alexa
Director of photographyKlaus Liebertz
Camera operatorJakob EbertB CAM, Arri Alexa
Camera operatorMichael SchneiderB-Kamera DoP: Florian Foest
Camera operatorTill Vielrose2. Kamera bei Florian Foest
Camera operatorChristian SaureBMCC 4K, tageweise
Camera operatorAxel ZschernitzB-Kamera
Drone camera operatorChristian SaureBMPCC, tageweise
Aerial camera operatorBernhard RussowMovi M5
Steadicam operatorJacques KestingFolgen 256 - 261
Steadicam operatorMichael Ole Nielsen
1st assistant cameraSteffi Scherf
1st assistant cameraRobert Nickolaus4 Folgen, Alexa + Aluras
1st assistant cameraMichael SchneiderAlexa, 4 Folgen
1st assistant cameraAlexander Preuß-KabelBlock 3
1st assistant cameraChristoph Kunze1 Woche im Revier
2nd assistant cameraRaymond KestingAlexa, B-Focus
Data wrangler / digital loaderJan KremzowData Wrangler, Digital Loader
Data wrangler / digital loaderCarlos Muñoz
Still photographerMarc Meyerbröker
Extras/bit player castingSarah Wangler
Costume designerKatja Pothmann12 Folgen
Costume designerUlla Gothe
Assistant costume designerIris Reisig
WardrobeKarin Teske
Additional wardrobeTheresa Teske
Additional wardrobeDorothee Bach
Additional wardrobeJennifer Blum
DirectorSascha ThielFolge 237, 239, 240, 251
DirectorHans-Christoph Blumenberg
DirectorSteffi Doehlemann8 Folgen
DirectorKerstin Ahlrichs
DirectorOliver Dommenget
DirectorOren Schmuckler
1st AD (local system)Ann-Kristin Knubben5 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Saskia Merten1.+3.+ 5..Block
1st AD (local system)Oliver Knorr
1st AD (local system)Roman Brandt
Script continuityLaura Ritter8 Folgen
Script continuityChristine Hopert
Script continuityConstanze Westhoven5 Folgen
Extras coordinatorFranziska Steinhagen
EditorClaudia Klook
EditorIngo Recker
EditorInes Bluhm
Key gripRoberto IrmischBlock II
GripFrank (Schmidti) SchmidtBeratung
GripJulius Delbridge3 DT Vertretung
GripAndreas Talaga
Drone pilotMatthias PieperAerials
Drone pilotJan Evers
GafferRico Schulze-Zeitz25 Folgen
GafferHenning Gebhardt2 DT Vertretung
Lighting technician / electricianBenedict Aufzug
Additional electricianVitali Kunath3 DT
Makeup artist / hair stylistKatharina PointnerChefmaskenbildnerin 25 Folgen
Makeup artist / hair stylistLina Kramer2 Maskenbildnerin
ProducerDagmar Rosenbauer
ProducerWilma Harzenetter
ProducerKatinka Seidt
Production designerErik Rüffler
Production designerAdrienne ZeidlerBlock 4/5/6
Prop masterKim Porr
Prop masterWolfgang Roeder
Standby propsKay Rachui4 Drehbücher / Dritter Block
Location scoutMartin ZillgerDatenbank
Set builderAlexander Karl BriegelFür Bühnenfisch
Graphic artistChristina Harms
Graphic artistStefanie Butscheidt
Property driverThomas RingelBlock 2 - 6
Production managerThomas Dierks
Assistant production managerSandy Ehrhardt
Unit managerTheo LeipertDrehblock 6
Unit managerJennifer VossBlock 2-5
Set manager/ floor managerCaroline Blüher1. Block / März - April
Assistant set/floor managerDaniel Pfeifer... für alle Folgen `15
BlockerMayk NöskeWismar
Production driverKatja Schubert [1]
ScreenwriterHannes Treiber
ScreenwriterAnke Klemm
ScreenwriterAndreas Quetsch
ScreenwriterStefan Weigl
ScreenwriterMatthias Herbert
ScreenwriterFrank Weller
Production sound mixerDirk Homann12 Folgen, März-Juli
Production sound mixerJochen HergersbergRegieblöcke 4, 5 und 6
Boom operatorAndreas Otto13.Staffel; Block 1-3
Boom operatorCaspar Sachsse1 DT Vertretung
Boom operatorChristoph DudekBlock 4 / 5 / 6
Boom operatorMisha Bours
Boom operatorRon Klober2 Tage Vertretung
Stunt coordinatorDori Horvathfür Double Action Flg 240
Stunt coordinatorRonnie Paul
Assistant stunt coordinatorRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
Assistant stunt coordinatorDori Horvath
Stuntman/womanBenjamin NippeDouble Oliver Freitag
Stuntman/womanDori Horvath
Stuntman/womanMarcel StefanskiDouble Action
Stunt driverRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
Stunt riggerRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
Stunt rescue diverBenjamin Nippe
Commissioning editorDirk Rademacher

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripCDS - Camera Drone ServicesAerials
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wantedBerlin
Extras/Bit PlayerGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbHFeuerwehrleute
Extras/Bit PlayerLEON ActionteamPolizei Fachkomparsen
Extras/Bit PlayerMV-CastingKomparsen in MV
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesastRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
Production ServiceshiasberlinLounge/Maske/Kostüm
Production ServicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationBerliner KartonexpressKartons/Verpackungen
CostumesKostümfundus Babelsberg GmbHKB: K.Pothmann
CostumesLEON ActionteamPolizei Uniformen
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Ulla Gothe
CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKB: Ulla Gothe
DecorationDesign & MusterbauBaub. / Bühnenfisch
Locations and StudiosRobert Quehl
Locations and Studioszlocationz
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHalle Bereiche
PropsLEON ActionteamPolizei Requisiten
Vehicles and aircraftsGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbHTanklöschfahrzeug
Vehicles and aircraftsLEON ActionteamPolzei Fahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsmovie vehicles Sven Fielitz
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkws,Unipolis
EquipmentChristian Wegner
EquipmentKortwich Film - Ton - TechnikTonapparatur

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Saturday, 09/03/2002