© ARD
© ARD
TV Series | Episodes 183-195 | 2015 | ARD [de] | Comedy, Drama | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting14/04/2015
End of shooting28/11/2015

Project data

Episodes from/to183-195

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Janina HartwigHanna Jakobi [SS]
Nina HogerOberin Theodora [SS]
Fritz WepperBürgermeister Wöller [SS]
Karin GregorekFelicitas Meier [SS]
Emanuela von Frankenberg
Agnes [SS]
Denise M'BayeSchwester Lela [SS]
Mareike LindenmeyerSchwester Claudia [SS]
Andrea SihlerSchwester Hildegard [SS]
Elena KuhlmannNadja [L]
Lutz Blochberger
Direktor Knierer [LE]
Nina Brandhoff
Susanne Stroh [LE]
Bettina Hauenschild
Frau Rollmann [LE]
Marian MederManuel Rieder [LE]
Nikola NorgauerKatharina Straubing [LE]
Lilian PrentLena Straubig [LE]
Matthias Christian RehrlSiegmar Stetter [LE]
Klaus SteinbacherOliver (F: Gärtners Reue) [LE]
Andreas Thiele
Friedemann von Grafenau [LE]
Sarah Elena Timpe
Gerlinde Kummer [LE]
Michael VogtmannHeinz Lehmann [LE]
Brigitte ZehTanja Lohmeier (F: Doppelt Gemoppelt) [LE]
Holger GothaBoris [GS]
Alexandra FonsattiSibel Dalay [SSR]
Georg Marin
Weihbischof Wendelin Kalkbrunner [SSR]
Konstantin MorethFranz Bogner [SSR]
Robin SondermannDr. Böger [SSR]
Siegfried TerpoortenRainer Kimmich [SSR]
Langston UibelWolfi Wöller [SSR]
Daniel Urban
Gierke [SSR]
Julia von JuniErika [SSR]
Maria BachmannHermine Baierlein [SR]
Lilly ForgáchKarin [SR]
Philipp KastnerBauarbeiter [SR]
Irfan Kösker
Tarim Dalay [SR]
Roberto Martinez MartinezStreifenpolizist [SR]
Adrian SpielbauerDr. Brendel [SR]
Ralph SteigerTomek [SR]
Lea UrbanFrau Dr. Burger [SR]
Erna Becirspahicmuslimische Schülerin [SRE]
Ute BronderBlumengerti [SRE]
Dagny DewathBeatrice [SRE]
Sebastian Fritz
Oliver Klarenfeld [SRE]
Wiebke FrostSchwester Angelika [SRE]
Michael A. GrimmPenny-Dieter [SRE]
Martin Halm
Franz Breitner [SRE]
Beate Jensen
Babara Schröder [SRE]
Kevin KoenigPolizeimeister Kolb [SRE]
Rona ÖzkanBasima Celek [SRE]
Susu PadotzkeMarlies Stetter [SRE]
Tom RadischChristoph [SRE]
Matthias Renger
Doktor Schreiber [SRE]
Kathrin Anna Stahl
Schwester Maria [SRE]
Michaela Weingartner
Journalistin (F: Der Superheld) [SRE]
Thomas WenkeMeister Shan [SRE]
Marcus Widmann
Julius Brenner [SRE]
Stefan Wilkening
Ludwig Strobel (F: Kifferalarm) [SRE]
Daniel Wittmann
Journalist [SRE]
Michael TschernowEsoteriker [BP]
Karolina HorsterMelanie Klein

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyHelge PeykerFolgen 183 - 188
Director of photographySven Kirsten
Director of photographyDaniel BlaumB Kamera
1st assistant cameraRainer Rösch
1st assistant cameraBoris Treffert+ DIT 2ter Block
1st assistant cameraClemens KirchnerB-CAM + DIT
2nd assistant cameraAlexander MitzlerVordreh Folge 191
Still photographerBarbara Bauriedl
Camera traineeThomas TremmelFolgen 183 - 188
Costume designerChristine Beinhofer
WardrobeAnne-Katrin Schwerdtfeger
Costume design traineeIan Arnoldt1. Block + Garderobe (Folge191 Kornfeld)
DirectorDennis Satin
DirectorHelmut Metzger
1st AD (local system)Benjamin VogelFolgen 189-195
1st AD (local system)Guillermo RuótoloMunich
2nd AD crowd (local system)Benjamin SorgFolgen 189-195
Script supervisorPaloma-Maria KloseFolge 183-195
Trainee director's departmentIris Heider
Key/dolly gripJürgen Hahn
Grip assistantFabian Winkler1 DT Zusatz Foxy Kran
Grip assistantThomas BartschErsatz für 1 Drehtag
GafferWalter Steinberger
Dimmer board operatorDominik Dommel KönigWohltätigkeitsball
Lighting technician / electricianNorbert Gaspar
Lighting technician / electricianMartin WildgruberEinzelne Tage Zusatz, Vorbau
Lighting technician / electricianFlorian Dobner
Lighting technician / electricianSamuel GoehrErster Block , 50 DT
Lighting technician / electricianMarco MillicoFolgen 189 - 195
Lighting assistantJulius DelbridgeFolgen 189 - 195
Lighting assistantManuel Baader1. Block
Makeup artist / hair stylistChristine Bernrieder
Key makeup artist/hair stylistMichaela Häusler
ComposerPhilipp Fabian Kölmel
Production designerMichael Dago Pfalzer
Prop masterClaudia Albrecht
Standby propsJohn de Savigny Bower
Graphic artistJenny Whitmore
Property driverAndreas Scharlach
Art department traineeSophia Schachtner
Art department traineeAnna Sogerer1. Block & 2 Wochen 2. Block
Assistant to line producerAndreas Messerschmidt
Unit production managerMoritz Hansen
Assistant production managerAnne Komorowski
Unit managerGabriele Schönfeld
Unit managerRoman Blum4 Wochen Krankheitsvertretung
Set manager/ floor managerSebastian Schanze-Arnold
Assistant unit managerDaniel Dose
Assistant set/floor managerStephanie-Christina KolbePraktikum
Assistant set/floor managerKolja Hundsdörfer
Set runnerHannah-Lisa PaulBlock 1
Production driverDavid SellmairRunner
Production driverAlbert Praxl13 Folgen bis 21.11.2015
Production driverBirgit ThielVertretung für 12 DT. (Block 2)
Production driverHans Augustin2 DT
ScreenwriterJürgen Werner
Production sound mixerPeter Scherer
Boom operatorChristian Hegner
Stunt coordinatorHolger Kriechel
Stuntman/womanHolger Kriechel
Actor coach (children)Jürgen Trott

Production companies

CompanyComment
ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmFilmtiertraining Eve SchwenderMops Alice
Animals for FilmRenate´s Film-Tier-RanchHerr Hund
CastingProducer’s Friend GmbH [de]Komparsen & Kleindarsteller
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel
Lighting and UtilitiesCheckpoint Film & Event GmbHShowlicht & Personal
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production Servicesfilm-mobile gmbhFilmMobile
Production ServicesfilmobilAufenthaltswohnwagen
Production ServicesKipper Filmservice GmbH
Production ServicesThe Cooking Brothers Gödecke OHGSetcatering
Locations and StudiosBavaria Studios & Production Services GmbH
PropsHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung/RTW
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmcops e.K.Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Pol. Beamte
Film Processing/TransfersCinePostproduction GmbH
Image (VFX)Black Sail Pictures GmbH