CC&C Movie Poster 1 | © f.u.c.Film
© f.u.c.Film
Indie Feature Film | 2015-2019 | Drama | Germany
The project "Coke. Champagne. & Cigarettes." has been editorially approved, but continues to be regularly reviewed, updated and supported through to release by our editors. Please inform us of missing, false or outdated data.

Shooting data

Start of shooting21.05.2015
End of shooting20.09.2016
LocationsBerlin

Trailers/Videos

  • 1. Teaser
  • 2nd Teaser

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Lucie AronMia [L]
Vladimir BurlakovIan [L]
Henrike von KuickKeks [L]
Florian BartholomäiFlo [SR]
Pit BukowskiJimmy [SR]
Maximilian KlasErik [SR]
Mario KlischiesSebastian [SR]
Elsa LoyAmanda [SR]
Jacob MatschenzMartin [SR]
Sandra NedeleffAnne Wald [SR]
Lore RichterLiza [SR]
Albrecht SchuchJonas [SR]
Katharina SporrerSandy [SR]
Gerdy ZintKrille [SR]
Mascha BaschliyDancer 2 [BP]
Gonca de HaasDomina Elektra [BP]
Franziska LatherWasted Girl [BP]
Dannie LennertzMiddle-aged guy [BP]
Filimatou LimDancer 3 [BP]
Valentin Emil LubbergerCreepy Guy [BP]
Simon ManteiDavid [BP]
Farhad PayarClerk [BP]
Anne RoemethDancer 1 [BP]
Margarita RuhlTina [BP]
Simon RußigBenny [BP]
Lutz SchefferClean Cut Guy [BP]
Isabella VinetAngela Green [BP]
Jörg WitteHomeless Man [BP]
Anisha YogapathyLittle Girl [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
director of photographyJonas SchmagerVorbereitung
director of photographyMatthias Halibrand
1st assistant cameraSandro Japaridze
1st assistant cameraSirinton KaomanitBlock 1
1st assistant cameraEva GehnkeVertretung
1st assistant cameraAlexander Japardize
1st assistant cameraStefan KnappBlock 2
2nd assistant cameraTobias Aschermann
still photographerAndrea Hansen
still photographerJasmin Schuller
casting directorLisa Stutzky
costume designerElise Marie Ballegeer
costume designerTheresa Wölle
wardrobeClaudia Tyborski
wardrobeDalila Suglia
wardrobeMaria Syvänen
directorMariana-Ivana Jukica
1st assistant directorIsabella NnajiBlock 1, 2
1st assistant directorMichael SchatzerBlock 3, 4
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADMichael SchatzerBlock 1,2
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADIrma CirikovicBlock 3, 4
AD Runner / Set-PANatalie Irina LeitnerBlock 1
script supervisorTosca SchönbergBlock 4 & 5
script supervisorYara BehrensBlock 1
script supervisorFabian Döring [1]Block 3
script supervisor traineeCamilla Quevedo
gafferMartin Nefe
electricianStefan Knapp
electricianDavid Meynen
additional electricianVitus Soska
lighting assistantChristian Passeri
lighting assistantSergi Sánchez Rodríguez
makeup artist / hair stylistHjørdis Supplieth
makeup artist / hair stylistMaria BomanTeaser
additional make up artistSarah te Laak
additional make up artistBenjamin Schlüssling
assistant makeup artistAnna Reynolds
assistant makeup artistKim Yuan
assistant makeup artistNicolay LißnerIan Makeup Design darkroom 2015
producerAngelo D'Agostino
producerMariana-Ivana Jukica
producerJessica Landt
producerLaura Tille
production designerKai BagsikBeratung und Koordination
assistant production designerAntje Krug
assistant production designerBettina HeckmannBlock 1
assistant art directorMaria Rose
set decoratorCornelia RapusBlock 4
set decoratorPia KarnoppBlock 4
set decoratorEva RavaszBlock 4
set decoratorJulie LesurtelBlock 3
set decoratorFlavia DavisBlock 1
set decoratorPeter SliackyBlock 3,4
set decoratorTheresa BaderBlock 1
set decoratorÖzde BayerBlock 1
set decoratorNahila MoujanBlock 3
assistant set decoratorCarlien Abbes
prop masterMaria Rose
standby propsPia Karnopp
set dresserChristina Kaiser
set dresserArnaud Talaia
set dresserSandra PfeilTeaser
set dresserNastasia Beausejour
set dresserKim Scharnitzky
set dresserOleksandra Pshenyshna
prop handGabriele Sergejevaite
prop handStephanie Sroka
prop handKevin Brari
prop handFrederik Maarsen
property driverAlbrecht Müller
property driverMarco Aurelio Miranda
unit production managerLaura Tille
assistant production managerEmma Stern
assistant production managerCamilla Quevedo
assistant production managerChristian Passeri
assistant production managerFabian Döring [1]Block 3
assistant to production managerRichard Kranzin
unit managerMartin Schwarz
location managerDavid Oliver Gaiser
set manager / 3rd ADHelene Biallas
set manager / 3rd ADAlex K. Lee
set runnerTimo Krohn
set runnerDavid Kind
set runnerAlbrecht Müller
set runnerDavid Oliver Gaiser
set runnerLara Nelles
set runnerPatrick Arraki
set runnerVictor de Pachas
set runnerCarlien Abbes
screenwriterMariana-Ivana Jukica
production sound mixerEnrico Birr
production sound mixerDaniel Pitzer
production sound mixerChenoa Drovdal
production sound mixerMishka Loginov
production sound mixerMario Mc Coy JanadVertretung
sound supervisorMichael Grisold
sound re-recording mixerMichael Grisold
sound designerDavid von Ilsemann
sound editorMichael GrisoldDesigning atmospheres
Title DesignerThomas Witte
Caterer (Cook on Set)Flo Schulmeyr
choreographerElsa Loy

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesLudwig Kameraverleih GmbHAlexa/ Cooke S2/3
Production Servicesbloc inc filmservice GmbHEquipment
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment