Production accountant | Jens Beyer | |
Vfx producer | Catrina Chelariu VFX Producer // Cine Chromatix | VFX Producer // Cine Chromatix |
Vfx supervisor | Johannes Mewes | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Kristin Feist | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Max Marvin Kuper + OnSet / Matchmoving | + OnSet / Matchmoving |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Alexander Marschner | |
Colorist | Tobias Wiedmer Lookbestimmung/Consulting Cine Chromatix | Lookbestimmung/Consulting Cine Chromatix |
Colorist | Luisa Hermanns Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Pregrading | Matthias Ricke Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Digital intermediate assistant | Peér Sandham Conforming | Conforming |
Director of photography | Sten Mende | |
2nd unit dop | Jenny Lou Ziegel 3DT | 3DT |
Camera operator | Marc Lubosch B-Kamera; 1 Drehtag | B-Kamera; 1 Drehtag |
Drone camera operator | David Schlange MoVI M10 RED EPIC | MoVI M10 RED EPIC |
1st assistant camera | Yvonne Geiler | |
2nd assistant camera | Max Funkat | |
Still photographer | Nik Konietzny Poster | Poster |
Camera trainee | Nicole Tietze | |
Costume designer | Diana Dietrich | |
Assistant costume designer | Petra Stangenberg | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Madlen Katzke | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natascha Gotowtschikow Cast: Christiane Paul, Heino Ferch and others | Cast: Christiane Paul, Heino Ferch and others |
Director | Elmar Fischer | |
1st AD (local system) | Jörg Slotty Berlin | Berlin |
Script continuity | Anne Kodura 2 DT Krankheitsvertretung | 2 DT Krankheitsvertretung |
Script continuity | Dagmar Zeisberg | |
Trainee director's department | René Helfrich | |
Editor | Eva Lopez Echegoyen | |
Assistant editor | Julia Steinke | |
Key grip | Carsten Eisenach | |
Grip | Pascal Perkams | |
Gaffer | Marc Lubosch | |
Additional electrician | Matthias Franz | |
Lighting assistant | Jonas Buerschaper | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Kerstin Stattmann | |
Composer | Matthias Beine | |
Producer | Nicole Swidler | |
Producer | Fritjof Hohagen | |
Production designer | K.D. Gruber | |
Assistant production designer | Christina Heidelmeier | |
Art department assistant | Petra Peppie Biller | |
Prop master | Mathias Hohm | |
Standby props | Steffi Heidenreich | |
Property assistant | Oliver Mayer | |
Set builder | Udo Seitner | |
Production manager | Thomas Rohde | |
Production manager | Oliver Wissmann WDR | WDR |
Production coordinator | Ann-Kathrin Weddige | |
Assistant production manager | Josephine Roß | |
Unit manager (local system) | Thorsten Peil | |
Location manager (local system) | Torsten Oppel UR | UR |
Set manager/ floor manager | Mario Striehn | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Moritz Großerhode Set-Runner | Set-Runner |
Assistant set/floor manager | Katharina Seiler | |
Production driver | Melanie Bähring | |
Production driver | Micha Beise | |
Screenwriter | Henriette Buegger | |
Production sound mixer | Lutz Pape | |
Boom operator | Nils Herres 1DT Vertretung | 1DT Vertretung |
Boom operator | Till Ortner-Zintel | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Luigi Rensinghoff | |
Sound designer | Miles Kann | |
Sound editor | Max von Werder Foley Editing | Foley Editing |
Adr recordist | Miles Kann | |
Dialogue editor | Miles Kann | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Special effects supervisor | Jens Dunkel bei bffx | bei bffx |
Special effects technician | Till Hertrich | |
Stuntman/woman | Kristoffer Fuss Polnischer Aufseher | Polnischer Aufseher |
Stuntman/woman | Melanie Benna | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Götz Vogt | |
Commissioning editor | Christine Strobl | |