TV Series | 2015 | BR [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting07.02.2015
End of shooting22.05.2015
LocationsDachau

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
 Tommy SchwimmerFlorian „Flori“ Brunner [SS]
 Senta AuthVeronika Brunner [SS]
 Lucas BauerPatrick Westenrieder [SS]
 Harry BlankMichael Preissinger [SS]
Carina DenglerKatharina Benninger [SS]
 Doreen DietelBeatrix Preissinger [SS]
 Hermann GieferMartin Kirchleitner [SS]
 Katrin LuxFanny [SS]
 Silke PoppUschi Kirchleitner [SS]
 Werner RomLorenz Schattenhofer [SS]
 Herbert UlrichDr Sebastian Wildner [SS]
 Brigitte WalbrunRosi Brunner [SS]
 Giovanni ArvanehGani Martini [LE]
 Sima Bürgin
Claudia Köstler ((Ver)handlungsunfähig) [LE]
 Benedikt FigelMathias [LE]
 Volker HeroldBrombacher [LE]
 Matthias KupferBrauereivorstand Sommerauer [LE]
 Erik LinnerudThomas Pauli [LE]
 Dirk Moritz
Dicki [LE]
 Levent ÖzdilTuncay Kaya [LE]
 Riccardo Pallotta
Luis [LE]
 Christian Rudolf
Jean-Jacques [LE]
 Andreas Schwaiger
Thomas Hartldinger [LE]
 Maximilian WaldmannAndi Wildmoser [LE]
 Martin Wenzl
Ludwig Brunner [LE]
 Maximilian LaprellLeopold Vogl [SSR]
 Hannes LinderLars [SSR]
 Gerd LohmeyerMichael Gerstl [SSR]
 Robert Ludewig
Ulf [SSR]
 Nadja MaierPaula [SSR]
 Arnd SchimkatHerr Kleiner [SSR]
 Heinrich StadlerStadler [SSR]
 Melanie StahlConstanze Sturm [SSR]
 Berrit ArnoldBrigitte Enz [SR]
 Mario CanedoLuca Zimmer [SR]
 Josef EderMalermeister Brauer [SR]
 Naima FehrenbacherAnja [SR]
 Sebastian FritzMicky [SR]
Peter FröhlichGerhard Amsel [SR]
 Patrick JahnsTom Stadlbauer [SR]
 Edith Konrath
Dirndlverkäuferin [SR]
 Genoveva MayerMarlene Mandelmeier [SR]
 Alois MoyoAdunbi [SR]
 Josef Ludwig PfitzerMakler Pfeiffer [SR]
 Fritz ScheuermannFrank 'Frankie' Brettschneider [SR]
 Lukas SchmidtJoschii [SR]
 Marguerita SchumacherPetra [SR]
 Walter Schuster
Dr. Görner [SR]
 Bärbel StolzLiz Bernlöhr [SR]
 Nicole UngerFrau Dettenhauser [SR]
 Eva ChristianLotte Steininger (2 Folgen) [SRE]
 Cornelia CorbaGisi Brettschneider [SRE]
 Rainer DenkHerr Aiblinger [SRE]
 Mirjam KendlerFrederike Petz [SRE]
 Thomas Ditz
Tierpfleger [BP]
 Marco Eschrich
Jakob Rittmayer [BP]
 Caro HetényiErzieherin [BP]
 Christo Klahr
 Irina KurbanovaTamar [BP]
 Ulrike MaiFrau Brombacher [BP]
 Lisa RighiniBewerberin Babysitter [BP]
 Carina VitzthumNicole [BP]
 Margot ZakrovskyDie Krankenschwester [BP]
 Teresa RizosCaro

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantMarianne Windisch
director of photographyMike Kuder
studio camera operator Michael Herzog
2nd unit dop Ralf Hahmann8 Tage
1st assistant camera Thomas Reis
1st assistant camera Niklas Ben el Mekki
clapper/loaderFabian Osterloh
still photographerJoachim Bischoff
costume designer Renate Schönian
assistant costume designer Stefanie Lohne
wardrobe Alina Gamow
wardrobe Diana Bähr
wardrobe Laura Heibei
wardrobe Gisela Kölsch
directorPeter Zimmermann
directorDidi Gassner
directorTanja Roitzheim
directorGerri Grabowski
director Andreas Ruhmland
1st assistant director Emanuel Knaak15 Folgen
1st assistant director Viktor Klein
1st assistant director Benjamin VornehmVertretung Block 316
1st assistant director Lisa Röth15 Folgen
1st assistant director Andreas Ruhmland
2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Bettina Götz
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADJana Bartels
script supervisor Katharina 'Kati' Anner
script supervisor Sophie-Valentina Märkl
script supervisor Julia Wittmann
script supervisor Laura Beikert
script supervisor Marielle Gottmann
key/dolly grip Florian Bschorr
lighting designerLeander Hiltmannbzw Oberbeleuchter nur Aussen
makeup artist / hair stylist Linda Knapp
makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Albitz
additional make up artist Skadi Lesske
producer Markus Schmidt-Märkl
assistant to producer Marianne HolmerAssistenz Constantin TV
prop master Ina Kasmierz
prop master Christian about Schmidt
standby props Yvonne Mai
standby props Stefanie von Walderdorff
standby props Sebastian Kraft
standby props Stefan HierethBlock 299, 311 und 317
standby props Florian Nitzingerseit 2007
assistent stand by propman Daniela EisslerVertretung im Februar
assistent stand by propman Stefan Hiereth
graphic artist Jenny Whitmore
line producer Heidi WiedemannHeidi Wiedemann
line producerMelanie Bührdel(Bayerischer Rundfunk)
assistant production managerTheresa Otte
unit manager Alex Hausser
set manager / 3rd AD Tobias Geißendörfer
set manager / 3rd AD Peter ThulkeStudio und Aussendreh
production secretarySabrina Reinisch
production assistantBenjamin Lad
assistant to 2nd AD Jens-Thorsten Decker
4th AD / Additional AD Barbara Menth
set runner Sven Unland
screenwriter Sibylle SpittlerDialogbuchautorin & Futures
screenwriter Katharina Greendale
screenwriter Axel Röbkers
screenwriterAnja BeyerAnja Beyer
script editor Philipp Scherzer
storyliner Teresa Hochmuth
storyliner Olaf Köhler
dialogue writerSebastian Klug
dialogue writerUlrike Münch
production sound mixer Boris SteffenAussendreh Vertretung
production sound mixer Jan PiepenstockAußendreh einige Wochen
production sound mixer Peter Kovarik3.,4.,10.-12.2015
production sound mixer Tim Höfer
boom operator Robert Nabholzca. 60 Drehtage
boom operator Matthias PatzeltAußendreh
boom operatorPeter RappelStudiodrehs
boom operator Till Ortner2 Wochen Außendreh
boom operator Tim HorneStudio- und Außendreh
second boom operator Jan Lukas MielkeAußendreh
stunt rigger Erhard Brem

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for Film Filmtiertraining Eve SchwenderReitkuh Mucki, Hunde Giotti, Lucy
Animals for Film Renate´s Film-Tier-RanchRottweiler
Extras/Bit Player Casting Glocker
Stunts ESN - The European Stuntnetwork GmbHStunt mit Kuh
Finance/Law/Insurance Teamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production Services Kipper Filmservice GmbH
Vehicles and aircrafts Alles für Ihr Fest GmbHBMW 501 V8
Vehicles and aircrafts Herz MedicalgroupMed.Ausstattung
Vehicles and aircrafts polizeiteam.deUnipkws,Unipolis,Uniformen