Director | Franziska Meyer Price |
---|---|
Written by | Kerstin Oesterlin, Jessica Schellack |
Production | Bavaria Fiction GmbH, Conradfilm GmbH & Co KG [de] |
Start of shooting | 24/02/2015 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 26/03/2015 |
Locations | München |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Heiner Lauterbach | Fritz [L] | |
Wolfgang Stumph | Walter [L] | |
Oliver Korittke | Andi [L] | |
Annette Frier | Kommissarin Bremer [L] | |
Martin Brambach | Assistent Schmidt [L] | |
Saskia Vester | Maria [SR] | |
Marisa Burger | Veronika [SR] | |
Dagny Dewath | Ellen Wagner [SR] | |
Collien Ulmen-Fernandes | Monika [SR] | |
Alina Freund | Anna [SR] | |
Maria Bachmann | Laura [SR] | |
Fritz von Friedl | Josef Maurer [SR] | |
Meikel Engelmann | Klaus Jürgen [SR] | |
Stefan Evertz | Bruno [SR] | |
Thomas Gräßle | Fredi [SR] | |
Rosa Marie Lorensen | Schnapsverkäuferin [BP] | |
Sebastian Hofmüller | Polizist Karli [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Post production supervisor | Andreas Kohl | |
Vfx supervisor | Tobias Kreißl | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Tobias Kreißl | |
Colorist | Marcel Tieste Pregrading | Pregrading |
Colorist | Harald Mauch | |
Director of photography | Theo Müller ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Camera operator | Christian Knöpfle B-Cam & 2nd Unit | B-Cam & 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Hendrik Jansen A-Kamera | A-Kamera |
Video assist/playback operator | Patrizia Gebhard | |
Still photographer | Erika Hauri | |
Casting director | Siegfried Wagner | |
Costume designer | Petra M. Hanslbauer | |
Director | Franziska Meyer Price | |
1st AD (local system) | Oliver Muth | |
Script continuity | Manuel Grabmann | |
Script continuity | Heiko Hahn | |
Editor | Ulrike Leipold | |
Assistant editor | Tanja Schott | |
Assistant editor | Tina Gosink | |
Key grip | Dominik Müller | |
Grip | Bruno Hendriks | |
Gaffer | Moritz Buchberger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Dobner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Renate Bauer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Friederike Mirus | |
Additional make up artist | Sandra Lipps | |
Composer | Christoph Zirngibl | |
Producer | Marc Conrad | |
Producer | Maren Knieling | |
Production designer | Tatjana Büchner | |
Prop master | Alexandra Meixner | |
Standby props | Joachim Keppler | |
Set dresser | Miriam Hess | |
Property driver | Christoph Gerzabek Transporte für Ausstattung | Transporte für Ausstattung |
Production manager | Sylvia Binder | |
Assistant production manager | Anna-Malike Eigl | |
Unit manager (local system) | Björn Grünler | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marco Haaf | |
Assistant set/floor manager | André Brossmann | |
Production driver | Hannes Schamberger | |
Set runner | Sebastian Dorn | |
Screenwriter | Jessica Schellack | |
Screenwriter | Kerstin Oesterlin | |
Production sound mixer | Vitus Bernrieder | |
Boom operator | Percy Haensch | |
Sound designer | Jan Blömeke | |
Dialogue editor | Jonathan Pauli | |
Special effects technician | Phillip Braunschober Pitt Rotter | Pitt Rotter |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Robert Schenker Stuntman/Stunt Rigging | Stuntman/Stunt Rigging |
Stuntman/woman | Erhard Brem Stuntmac GmbH | Stuntmac GmbH |
Commissioning editor | Mona Goos ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Movement coach | Barbara Maria Messner |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Bavaria Fiction GmbH | |
Conradfilm GmbH & Co KG [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND Komparsen & Kleindarsteller | Komparsen & Kleindarsteller |
Stunts | StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination | Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Chili Boyz Catering [de] | |
Production Services | CP/Sicherheit Set Wache | Set Wache |
Production Services | DHS Filmservice GmbH Garderobenmobil | Garderobenmobil |
Decoration | Däumler Filmbau GmbH Michael Däumler | Michael Däumler |
Locations and Studios | Bavaria Studios GmbH | |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med Ausstattung / FB | Med Ausstattung / FB |
Props | Sonnewald Requisiten | Requisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Fritz Rössler Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws,Unipolis,Uniformen | Unipkws,Unipolis,Uniformen |
Film Processing/Transfers | D-Facto Motion GmbH inkl. VFX | inkl. VFX |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Friday, 25/12/2015 |