Die Rosenheim-Cops

  • Die Rosenheim Cops (Working title)
TV Series | Episodes 334-362 | 2015 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting24.03.2015
End of shooting24.11.2015

Project data

Episodes from/to334-362

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Joseph HannesschlägerKorbinian Hofer [SS]
 Michael A. GrimmTobias Hartl [SS]
 Katharina AbtVerena Danner [SS]
 Marisa BurgerMiriam Stockl [SS]
 Igor JefticSven Hansen [SS]
 Max MüllerMichael Mohr [SS]
 Christian K. Schaeffer
Jo (Ignaz) Caspar [SS]
 Ines Maria Schmiedt
Jasmin Meisner (F: Bingo und du bist tot) [SS]
 Mark-Alexander Solf
Sebastian König [SS]
 Karin ThalerMarie Hofer [SS]
 Steffen Wolf
Peter Wenninger [SS]
Jessica Hanisch [LE]
Jessica Hanisch [LE]
 Maximilian AllgeierPeter Niemann [LE]
 Tobias AltemüllerManfred Renz (F: Bei Krönung Mord) [LE]
 Cristina Andrione
Marlies Siemsen [LE]
 Simone Ascher
Mareike Lockner [LE]
 David BaalckeLothar Reisinger [LE]
 Franziska Ball
Dagmar Hübner (F: Der letzte Akt) [LE]
 Günter BartonLeopold Thelen [LE]
 Corinna Binzer
Franka Landau [LE]
 Nicolas BuitragoLeonardo Ganzoli [LE]
 Oliver BürginMike Brunner [LE]
 Marcus Calvin
Winfried Scheuner (F: Ein Mörderisches Haus) [LE]
 Holger Daemgen
Tobias Hanisch [LE]
 Sebastian EdtbauerChristian Bachhuber [LE]
 Ole EisfeldHubertus Thaumüller [LE]
 Sebastian Fischer [1]
Holger Weigel [LE]
 Fee Denise HorstmannPhysiotherapeutin [LE]
 Mirjam KendlerDoris Brügl [LE]
 Arthur KlemtDaniel Burger [LE]
 Melanie KoglerCarola Maisenberger [LE]
 Thorsten KrohnSiegfried Kurz [LE]
 Matthias Kupfer
Jakob Riedel [LE]
 Sophie Lutz
Jessica Hanisch [LE]
 Florence MatousekUrsel Jung [LE]
 Wookie MayerCorinna Sander [LE]
 Michelle Monballijn
Danielle Prager [LE]
 Benjamin MorikHelmut Prager [LE]
 René Oltmanns
Ludwig Praschl [LE]
 Sabine OsthoffJulia Gassman (F: Endlich Tot) [LE]
 Susu PadotzkeMarietta Stegmüller [LE]
 Eva-Maria ReichertCaroline Straberger [LE]
 Werner RomBrauereibesitzer Martin Kerscher (Bei Krönung Mord) [LE]
 Wolfram RuppertiSepp Langenbach [LE]
 Angela Sandritter
Lissy Gernbauer [LE]
Michael SchernthanerReinhold Schläder [LE]
 Nathalie Schott
Kathi Weindl [LE]
 Kathrin Anna Stahl
Sonja Schmidtkunz [LE]
Tillbert StrahlUrs Matthis [LE]
 Otto StreckerJoseph Hübner [LE]
 Cornelia von FürstenbergChristiane Haeberlein (F:Tod eines Vertr [LE]
 Sabine von MaydellDietlinde Fricke [LE]
 Jo Weil
Roland Weber [LE]
 Martin Zürcher
Rupert Wagner [LE]
 Alexander DudaGert Achtziger [SSR]
 Petra Einhoff
Dr. Sabine Eckstein [SSR]
 Ben BlaskovicAndreas Lorenz [SSR]
 Ursula Maria BurkhartFrau Grasegger [SSR]
 Norbert Heckner
Rainer Fischbach [SSR]
 Robert Ludewig
Sebastian Zöttl [SSR]
 Diana Staehly
Patricia Ortmann [SSR]
 Sarah ThonigChristin Lange [SSR]
 Felix Auer
Franz Högl [SR]
 Eva BergmannJulia Mayer [SR]
 Eleonore DanielHanna Winkler, SpuSi [SR]
 Josephine EhlertGiselle Marquardt [SR]
 Bojana GolenacWaltraud Behrens [SR]
 Wowo HabdankHubertus Kreindl [SR]
 Christian HellerGerhard Rhein [SR]
 Florian KimlSpusimitarbeiter Florian [SR]
 Wilfried Klaus
Alfred Wiesinger [SR]
 Christian Lerch
Anton Brügl [SR]
 Sabine Lorenz
Stephanie von Preitz [SR]
 Mirja Mahir
(F: Die Biber kommen) [SR]
 Deborah Müller
Sofia Ruppert [SR]
 Leo ReisingerMathias Stöber [SR]
 Bernhard Schmid
Erich Münzinger [SR]
 David Tobias Schneider
Benedikt Reindl [SR]
 Axel ScholtzHerbert Moser [SR]
 Marguerita Schumacher
Jenny Sauer [SR]
 Regina Speiseder
Steffi Bachleitner [SR]
 Louis Friedemann Thiele
Daniel März [SR]
 Herbert Ulrich
Theo Behrens [SR]
 Kathrin von SteinburgElisabeth Ott [SR]
 Carl Achleitner
Rolf Kuhlmay [SRE]
 Folker BanikCarl Pradler [SRE]
 Oliver ClemensOlaf Fohrmann [SRE]
 Rainer Haustein
Max Moosburger [SRE]
 Claudia Helene HintereckerSophie Schneider [SRE]
 Jo KernNicolette Scheurer [SRE]
 Daniela Kiefer
Isolde Richter (F: Ein Frack zum Sterben) [SRE]
 Karl Knaup
Wolfgang Garnbauer [SRE]
 Bernadette Schnabl
Nina Dörflinger [SRE]
 Kristin Sikder
Barbara Sandner [SRE]
 Adrian SpielbauerHubert Moosbacher [SRE]
 Axel SteinmüllerPeter Kessler (F: Da stimmt was nicht) [SRE]
 Christoph von FriedlThomas Rubenbaur [SRE]
 Brigitte WalbrunEmmi Riedmair [SRE]
 Thomas WenkeAlois Kranz [SRE]
 Martin Wenzl
Erwin Parzhuber [SRE]
Andreas DuboisJonathan Pradler [BP]
 Gottfried MichlSpurensicherer [BP]
 Dominik RoeskeStefan Schönewald [BP]
 Michelle Tönnies
Martina Bauer [BP]
 Sandra Steinbach
Elisabeth Reither

Crew

DepartmentActivityNameComment
Accounting Dept.production accountantJens Metzler
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Peter Kappel
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Sabine Berchter
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Afam BilsonFolgen 348-350
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Christoph KraussFolgen 344-347
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Robert von Münchhofen10 Folgen
Camera Department1st assistant camera Manuel Steer
Camera Department1st assistant camera Jörg Jahn
Camera Department1st assistant camera Niklas FischerFolgen 348-350
Camera Department1st assistant camera Sascha (Leines) Hoffmann-Wacker2nd unit Arri Amira
Camera Department2nd assistant camera Johanna Kreuzüber 30 DT
Camera Department2nd assistant camera Linda Grützner+digital loader folge: 334-338
Camera Department2nd assistant camera Patrick Muschiol+ Focus 2.Unit
Camera Department2nd assistant camera Claudio Köhl+ data wrangling
Camera Department2nd assistant cameraJoel Junge
Camera Department2nd assistant camera Laura Gehrke1 DT
Costume Departmentcostume designer Virginija Weck4 Folgen
Costume Departmentwardrobe Tobias PfänderFolgen 348-350
Costume Departmentwardrobe Antonella Schneider25 Folgen
Costume Departmentwardrobe Theresa FritzFolgen 348-350
Director's Departmentdirector Werner Siebert
Director's Departmentdirector Jörg Schneider10 Folgen
Director's DepartmentdirectorWalter Bannert
Director's DepartmentdirectorKarsten Wichniarz
Director's DepartmentdirectorHolger Barthel
Director's Departmentdirector (dubbing) Karin Hoppe
Director's Department1st assistant directorMartin Kirchner5 Episodes
Director's Department1st assistant director Manuel Grabmann6 Folgen
Director's Department1st assistant director Harald Schwarzenbacher2 Episoden
Director's Department1st assistant director Larissa von Stumberg
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Roxane Neumann334-343, 348-350, 357-361
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Karin HoppeFolgen 344-347
Director's DepartmentCrowd MarshallRobert Lebhaft
Director's Departmenttrainee director's departmentRobert Lebhaft
Editingeditor Aljo FazlagicFo. 351-356
Editingeditor Mailin MergnerFolgen 344-347
Editingeditor Arnd Möller339-343,357-361 Jörg Schneider
Editingassistant editor Anna Porth
Editingassistant editor Tanja Schott
Editingassistant editorTina Gosink
Lightinggaffer Gerald von der LindenUrlaubsvertretung
LightingelectricianStephan MöllerFolgen 348-350
Lightingelectrician Gerald von der Linden
Lightingadditional electrician Felix Wolf
Lightinglighting assistant Felix WolfFolgen 334-343
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Karin Scholl
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Cornelia Ritz
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Karin Steinhäuser6 Folgen Sommerblock August
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Maja Mogg
Makeup Departmentadditional make up artist Sandra Lipps
Musiccomposer Dieter Schleip
Producerfreelance producer Katrin Weikart
Producerassistant-/ junior-producer Magdalena Steffenhagen
Production Designproduction designer Laurenz Brüning
Production Designproduction designer Mathias Heinze15 Folgen & Studiobau
Production Designassistant production designer Franziska Knaak15 Folgen & Studiobau
Production Designassistant production designerMargrit MeyndtFolgen 357- 361
Production Designassistant production designer Doris DreyerFolgen 334-343, 348-350
Production Designassistant set decorator Miriam Hanke
Production Designprop master Tobias Staudenmayer
Production Designstandby props Waltraud Thalmeier
Production Designassistant to propmaster /- buyer Miriam HankeFolgen 351-356
Production Designassistent stand by propman Katharina LüdinFolgen 351-356 Vertretung
Production Designset builder Michael OttFolge 334-347
Production Designgraphic artist Ralf Fischeralle Folgen
Production Designproperty driver Merlin Pressel
Production Mgt.unit production managerDennis Voss
Production Mgt.post production supervisorAndreas Kohl
Production Mgt.unit manager Carsten Griemert25 Folgen
Production Mgt.unit manager Wolfgang Rudolf SchönFolgen 348 - 350 & Motiv-AL
Production Mgt.location managerArne Brückner
Production Mgt.dubbing coordinator Karin Hoppe
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd AD Tobias ZarschizkyFolge 356 - 361 Vertretung Halbtags
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd AD Sandra Engl21 Folgen
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd AD Simone Fink
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd AD Claudia HeinrichBannert 344-347+ Wichniarz 348-350
Production Mgt.production secretaryNadine Miller
Production Mgt.4th AD / Additional AD Tobias ZarschizkyStaffel 16
Production Mgt.4th AD / Additional AD Simone Fink
Production Mgt.set runnerChristian MorhardtAllrounder
Production Mgt.production driver Alex Havrilla6 Folgen / Team1 / Aug/Sept 2015
Production Mgt.production driver Sigrid PolzerVertretung
Production Mgt.production driver Wolfgang Ringer
Production Mgt.production driver Frank Fuchs
Screenplayscreenwriter Katrin Arendt1 Folge
Screenplayscreenwriter Anette Schönberger
Sound Departmentproduction sound mixer Michael VetterFolgen 348- 350
Sound Departmentproduction sound mixer Quirin Böhm25 Folgen
Sound Departmentboom operator Robert NabholzVertretung
Sound Departmentboom operator Klaus HobbyFolgen 344-347
Sound Departmentboom operator Stephan Engl21 Folgen
Sound Departmentboom operator Stephan MichalikFolgen 334-361
Sound Post Productionadr recordist Benedikt MühleADR div. Folgen / Rollen
Sound Post ProductionFoley Recordist Joh WeisgerberFolgen 339, 340, 343, 356
Sound Post ProductionFoley RecordistFabian LackasFolge 356
Sound Post ProductionFoley Recordist Sascha Fernseldiv. Folgen
Sound Post Productionfoley artist Joh Weisgerber
Sound Post Productionfoley artist Almut SchwackeFolge 334-337, 343, 356
Visual Effectsdigital film compositorTobias Kreißl
Visual Effectscolorist Harald Mauch

Facilities

Department CompanyComment
In Front of the CameraCasting DreamTeam Munich e.K.
In Front of the CameraCasting Producer’s Friend GmbH [de]Komparsen & Kleindarsteller
ProductionProduction Services DHS Filmservice GmbHFilmobile
ProductionProduction Services Filmservice Wallner
ProductionProduction Services Lockit Network Services (ehem. easySCOTT Metadata Services)
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairCostumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairVehicles and aircrafts Filmcops e.K - Andreas HeinzelPolizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Requisiten
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairVehicles and aircrafts Herz MedicalgroupLeichenwagen/RTW
VFX / Post ProductionFilm Processing/Transfers D-Facto Motion GmbHinkl. VFX