Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
 Nadia Al-Mardini
Kriminaloberkommissarin Selma Stein [SS]
 Didier DuvallAndreas Menzel (F: Hagen-ohne jede Spur) [SS]
Melanie FischerVeronika Radtke (F: Ein Netz aus Lügen) [SS]
 Stefan GillyKriminalhauptkommissar Ivo Weser [SS]
 Elena HahnFrauke (Frauke - das ersteigerte Geheimnis) [SS]
 Alexander HanflandBenno Fissler (F: ERGO Versicherungsgruppe - Plädoyers) [SS]
 Stephany KahlBrigitte/Ehefrau /Mutter (F: Camping a la Carte) [L]
 Laura Sophia LandauerEllie (F: Ellie- Fatale Leidenschaft) [SS]
 Björn Landberg
Kommissar Felber - Team Berlin [SS]
 Steffen Laube
Dietmar Grauberger (F: Babette) [SS]
 Volker Meyer-Dabisch
Hauptkommissar Krämer [SS]
 Carmen-Dorothé MollCamilla (Leonies Mutter) [SS]
 Ivona PuseljicKommissarin Sanda Schnabel (Franka- Sex nach Lehrplan) [SS]
 Judith RumpfBea Sturm (F: Sarah) [SS]
Jessica SeidlerHeidi Zacher (F: Babette) [SS]
 Oliver SteinTom Becker [SS]
 Sandro StockerSantiago Hernandez (F: Babette) [SS]
 Bernd Michael StraubFranz Kaiser (F: Verena - Im Netz der Vergeltung) [SS]
 Birgit WolfRita Weber [SS]
 Carola BambasBabette Wessel [L]
 Philip BenderSteffen Masur [L]
 Letizia BohlLisa [L]
 Katalyn BohnAnnabell Sommer [L]
 Eddy CheaibKommissar Stoll [L]
 Stefanie FeldmannMascha Thiele (F: Vertrauter Feind) [L]
 Stefanie FeldmannNina Orlow (F: Der Teufel mit den blonden Haaren) [L]
 Nic FlockenThomas [L]
 Judith HahnEmilia Müller (F: Emilia) [L]
 Ron HolzschuhLeonard Pückler (F: Das Doppelleben meiner Frau) [L]
 Ron HolzschuhSimon Straub [L]
 Jannika JiraPauline Schreiber [L]
 Jannika JiraVictoria Gruber [L]
 Jasper JosephMax [L]
 Christo Klahr
 Anno KoehlerRichard Groß [L]
 Sandra KoltaiJulietta (F. Mein Nachbar der Teufel) [L]
 Christopher Alexander KommHagen (F: Mein Nachbar der Teufel) [L]
 Esther KuhnAnne (F: Arm aber glücklich) [L]
 Esther KuhnNelly [L]
 Eric LangnerMarc Kramer [L]
 Valerija LaubachLara Koch [L]
 Anja Michels
Jessica Steppmeier [L]
 Jasmin MonéSeline [L]
 Deborah MüllerJohanna [L]
 Marion Catherine MüllerDoreen Schäfer [L]
 Jan NaujoksPeter Liers [L]
 Christian Packbier
Daniel Schneider [L]
 Judith Peres
 Sabrina Rattey
Beatrice (Beatrice-Liebe siegt) [L]
 Oskar RedfernTom Müller [L]
 Wolfgang Schwingler
Daniel Fichter [L]
 Kristin Sikder
Nicola [L]
 Robert SpeidelSebastian Hausmann [L]
 Carmen Maria SpitzMadeleine Ulrich [L]
 Carmen Maria Spitz
Marianne Kernt [L]
 Theresa StorkEmma Kramer (F: Unverhofft kommt oft) [L]
 Janine TheisenMira (Mira - Blick in die Vergangenheit) [L]
 Christiani WetterMartina (F: Unglück beginnt zu Zweit) [L]
 Nico Josef ZitekBernd Schober [L]
 Sophie AdellKim [LE]
 Sophie AdellKim Huber [LE]
 Sophie AdellSabine [LE]
 Lutz Erik AikeleChristian Schreiber [LE]
 Achim AmmeLudger Sievers (F: Mira) [LE]
 Jarah Maria AndersF: Der Millionär und die Kellnerin [LE]
 Johannes BachmannFalk Wagner [LE]
 Johannes BachmannMario Schneider [LE]
 Michael BaropHannes Leitner [LE]
 Fritz BarthDirk Kranich [LE]
 Gianna-Valentina BauerAnke Köster [LE]
 Leoni Beckenbach
Lina Schmitt, F: Nico - Unverhofft kommt [LE]
 Leoni Beckenbach
Mila Straub, F: Mila - Geplatzte Urlaubsträume [LE]
 Anika BergerMaria Popp [LE]
 Antonia BergmanAndrea Pückler (Leonard Doppelleben) [LE]
 Michael BernhardLorenz Hübner [LE]
 Justyna Bielecka
Alesja [LE]
 Nico BirnbaumThomas Bork [LE]
 Anja BourdaisCora Haas [LE]
 Christoph BrüggemannKurt Fitz [LE]
 Hans-Günter BrünkerKommissar Thielen [LE]
Tristan CoeLuca Portheine [LE]
 Christoph DrobigSebastian Krüger [LE]
Tobias DürrEHR [LE]
Tobias EbenbergerKriminalkommissar Konstantin Gerber [LE]
 Sebastian EnnenAndreas Stamm [LE]
 Sebastian EnnenLinus Jäger [LE]
 Sandra Fleckenstein
Franziska Weiler [LE]
 Alexander FranzenBernd Liebig [LE]
Francesca FranzkeJenny Leitner (F: Lorenz - verlockende Schatzsuche) [LE]
Francesca FranzkeYasmin Dietrich (F: Britta verhängnisvolle Schuldgefühle) [LE]
 Paula GaborPaulina Schrödinger (F: Paulina) [LE]
 Paula GaborRike Schöler (F: Geld oder Liebe) [LE]
 Paula GrasshoffCarla Gross [LE]
 Patrick GräserManuel Struwe [LE]
 Andreas GrusinskiHagen Groß [LE]
 Helge GutbrodSteffen (F: Blind vor Liebe) [LE]
 Judith HahnSvenja Hartmann (Bruder aus dem Nichts) [LE]
 Jens Hajek
Valentin Klotz [LE]
 Sebastian HerrmannMoritz Petersen [LE]
 Martina Hesse
Mina Masur (Verbrechen auf der Spur) [LE]
 Sacha HolzheimerKarin Sandmann [LE]
 Ruth HornemannMonika (F: Unheimliche Nachbarschaft) [LE]
 Nina HorvathLeah [LE]
 Sylwia JalochaMaike Berger (Folge: Maike) [LE]
 Peter JohanDetlef Stenter [LE]
 Ursula B. KannegießerGertrud Becker [LE]
 Raphael KericFlorian Pohlmann [LE]
 Philipp KleinfelderAndreas Wecker [LE]
 Jan-Niklas LeroiFabian Schreiner [LE]
 Jan-Niklas LeroiRick Diebold [LE]
 Margit Lieverz
Beate Kramer (Beate - mit Herz und Verstand) [LE]
 Alfonso LosaJonas Mai (Intrige einer Paartherapeutin) [LE]
 Alfonso LosaTheo (F: Sexy Souvenir aus Thailand) [LE]
 Nadin Lucia
Jenny Heine [LE]
 Nete MannMartha Schmitz [LE]
 Mirjam NovakSabrina [LE]
 Yasmin OttKarin Sandmann [LE]
 Mario Pokatzky
Familienvater Hans (F: Liebe mit Handycap) [LE]
 Christopher PurbstTim Hambach [LE]
 Victoria ReichBea [LE]
 Stefan ReilMatthias Leitner [LE]
 Armin RiahiKarim Mazourki [LE]
 Anatol Ali RiegerDaniel Baum [LE]
 Anatol Ali RiegerDominik Kielborn [LE]
 Alberto RuanoJens Kaiser [LE]
 Alberto RuanoNorbert [LE]
 Mariangela ScelsiFelicitas Pohlmann [LE]
 Mariangela ScelsiKatja Nolte [LE]
 Lutz SchefferMarco Sprenger [LE]
 Ulla SchlegelbergerXenia [LE]
 Christoph SchulenbergerHagen Findeisen [LE]
 Daniel SeniukTitus Berger [LE]
 Anne Alexander Sieder
Catherine Vogee [LE]
 Anne Alexander Sieder
Miranda Cole (F: Jana - Im Rampenlicht) [LE]
 Jennifer SiemannClaudia (F: Dem Feind so nah) [LE]
 Jennifer SiemannManuela Steiger [LE]
 Oliver Stadel
Oliver Thewalt (LENA - GENUG IST GENUG) [LE]
 Nadine SteckerInes [LE]
 Marie Anna SuttnerRike (F: Ein unheilvoller Traum) [LE]
 Türkiz TalayHülya [LE]
 Janine TheisenNicole Probst (F: Nicole - Der Schein heiligt die Mittel) [LE]
Alena VatutinaAlissa Kemnich (F: Robert) [LE]
 Svenja Wasser
Anja [LE]
 Hellen-Swantje WeckerLiliane (F: Liliane- verführerischer Duft /) [LE]
 Mira WichersSarah Lasse [LE]
 Lutz WindeAndi Gärtner [LE]
 Andreas ZaronWalter Vorbach (F: Mina, einem Verbrechen auf der Spur) [LE]
 Elke ZehCorinna [LE]
 Thomas G. Hintze
Kommissar Paul [SSR]
 Codrin SerbanescuKriminalkommissar Björn von Nasse [SSR]
 Ilja SorokinBernd Meier [SSR]
 Ilja SorokinFalk Bialas [SSR]
 Ilja SorokinFelix Ehrlich (F: Mario – Rätselhafter Einbruch) [SSR]
 Ilja SorokinPawel Radomsky (F: Hagen – Ohne jede Spur) [SSR]
 Alexandra BentzAnja Walters (Blind vor Liebe) [SR]
 Nina Bernreuther
Andrea Meyer [SR]
 Vania Brendel(F: Beatrice die Liebe siegt) [SR]
 Jutta BringsKathrin Heiner, Schuldirektorin [SR]
 Virginie DidierSekretärin (F: Jana) [SR]
 Tina HaseneySusanne Krieg (F: Der Schatz in der Kommode) [SR]
 Sonja HuberAnne Graf [SR]
 Sonja HuberDiana Schrörs [SR]
 Bente Lay
Dr. Roswitha Knauber (F: Blick in die Vergangenheit) [SR]
 Dannie Lennertz
Kommissar Haber (F: Pauline-Liebe) [SR]
 Melanie MohantyNadja [SR]
 Tim OstenOlaf Schnittiger (F: Babette) [SR]
 Stefan PfauBen Fichte (F: Mila- Geplatzte Urlaubsträume) [SR]
 Stefan PleppRichard Busch (F: Ein Punk zum Verlieben) [SR]
 Stefan RehbergCarl Lützow (F: Magda Tod eines Krimihelde) [SR]
 Judith RumpfJuliana Pohl, Nele Gäth [SR]
 Jana Catharina SchmidtSvetlana Humbowa [SR]
 Ansgar Sinnecker
Lois Weidinger [SR]
 Christian SklousJonas Tauscher [SR]
 Sebastian StertJoe (F: Verena im Netz der Vergeltung) [SR]
 Helge VöglerGundula Jentsch (F: Mein Nachbar der Teufel) [SR]
 Beate WeidenhammerVicky [SR]
 Gerd AchillesThomas Grone (Xenia - Das gestohlene Passwort) [SRE]
 Jens AndresenBurkhard Clausen Episode 129 [SRE]
 Stephan ArweilerHerr Maaßen junior [SRE]
 Dörte BecherMaria Wagner (F: Mord ohne Leiche) [SRE]
 Leoni BeckenbachCarolina Blume, F: Madeleine - Mein frem [SRE]
 Nicolai BorgerClemens Schmied [SRE]
 Heiko BüterStefan Beilmeier (Nora, die Treuetesterin) [SRE]
Ulrike ChristophBarbara Groth [SRE]
 Jenny DannehlGesa Gruppert (F:Anja- Zwischen 2 Welten [SRE]
 Jenny DannehlMary Kemper (F: Tobias- Akt der Verzw.) [SRE]
 Jenny DannehlNina Wagner (F:Lena- Genug) [SRE]
 Meikel EngelmannMike Grossmann [SRE]
 Björn GöddeHenner Kühnelt (F: Maike, Vergessene Träume) [SRE]
 Björn GöddeOliver Jung (F: In den Fängen einer Sekte) [SRE]
 Madeleine HaiptVivian [SRE]
Monika HarbeckeKerstin Rheinfels [SRE]
 Jenny KittmannMelanie Schmiedel (F: Sally darauf kannst du Gift nehmen) [SRE]
 Daniel KlarholzFrank Schmitt [SRE]
 Alfonso LosaN.N. (F: Der verschwundene Zeuge) [SRE]
Johnny MondilloKommissar Stefan Schmidt [SRE]
 Mario PokatzkyMartin Krieg (F: Der Schatz in der Kommode) [SRE]
 Wolf E. RahlfsTobias Prechtl [SRE]
 Rebecca ReichNathalie Heinrich [SRE]
 Ben RollmannElias Berger [SRE]
 Christiane SchedaKarla Benson [SRE]
 Sebastian SchindlerPhilipp Kramer [SRE]
 Karina Schiwietz
Vera Pohlmann [SRE]
 Daniel SeniukPhilipp [SRE]
 Jeannette WerneckeAriane Becker [SRE]
 Birgit WernerPartygirl (F: Joelina - der Feind tanzt mit) [BP]
 Yvonne WilhelmReisebüroangestellte [BP]

Crew

DepartmentActivityNameComment
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Thomas Thomaschowski
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Michael Plötz
Camera Departmentdirector of photographyBernd Fütterer
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Leonhard Schweitzer
Camera Department1st assistant camera Thomas Böhm [1]
Camera Department2nd assistant camera Alexandra Lebermehrere Folgen
Castingcasting directorOlissa D. RogersSchauspielbesetzung
Costume Departmentcostume designer Natalie Kuhr
Costume Departmentassistant costume designer Yasoda Hennig
Costume Departmentassistant costume designer Isabelle Striewski
Costume Departmentassistant costume designerSheena Geraldine Tittel(Teamassistenz von Juni - Juli)
Costume Departmentassistant costume designer Renata Barancova
Costume Departmentwardrobe Henriette Suchan
Costume Departmentwardrobe Alicia Drodofsky
Costume Departmentcostume design trainee Alicia Drodofsky
Director's DepartmentdirectorKirsten Unger
Director's Departmentdirector Martina Allgeyer
Director's Departmentdirector Axel Hannemann
Director's Departmentdirector Patrick Freiheit
Director's DepartmentdirectorJörg Schmidt
Director's Departmentdirector Patrick Hammerschmidt
Director's Departmentdirector Andreas Ruhmland
Director's DepartmentdirectorCarsten Hammerschmidt
Director's DepartmentdirectorVolker Schwab
Director's DepartmentdirectorDaniela Grieser
Director's DepartmentdirectorAndy Klein
Director's DepartmentdirectorPeter Spielmann
Director's DepartmentdirectorFelix Dünnemann
Director's DepartmentdirectorMaria Graf [6]
Director's Department1st assistant director Philipp Klees
Editingeditor Manuele DehoStaffel II Episode 67
Editingeditor Artjom König
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Alexandra Waibl
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Kurosch Akhavan
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylistVreni Rüggeberg
Makeup Departmentadditional make up artistNadine Albitz
Production Designprop masterMandy Herrmann
Production Designproperty assistant Maria Mathauser
Production Designproperty assistant Maresa Geißler
Production Designproperty assistant Luisa Hueber
Production Designproperty assistant Teresa Walter(Innen + Außen)
Production Designproperty assistant Maresa Geißler
Production Designlocation scout Ralf LehmannMünchen - Location-Scout
Production Designlocation scout Mohammed Ezzat48 Folge, Location Scout & Motiv-AL
Production Mgt.assistant production managerJohann Lang
Production Mgt.unit managerTheresa Hirsch
Production Mgt.unit manager Sven Struchhold
Production Mgt.unit manager Ina Holzhuber
Production Mgt.location manager Marc-Thomas PohlLeitung
Production Mgt.location manager Oliver PuschAbteilungsleitung bis Ende Juli 2014
Production Mgt.location manager Mohammed Ezzat48 Folgen
Production Mgt.location manager Daniela Kraus
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd AD Peter Corovicdrei Folgen
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd ADNatascha Nortz
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd AD Lucas Brichetti-Wagner
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd AD Daniela Simon
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd AD Verena Boy
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd AD Tobias KrisaJan-Feb
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd AD Andreas Mühlbeier
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd AD Leonard F. Danner
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd AD Tilo Eberlein
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd AD Behrus Yazdanfar(TV) SAT.1
Production Mgt.production assistant Christoph DegenhartIm Praktikum
Production Mgt.production assistantAnnika Fetzer
Production Mgt.4th AD / Additional AD Kolja Hundsdörfer
Production Mgt.4th AD / Additional AD Lennard A. Fricke
Production Mgt.4th AD / Additional ADMoana Lellek
Production Mgt.4th AD / Additional AD Stephanie-Christina KolbeTeamassistenz
Production Mgt.4th AD / Additional AD Tobias Caninenberg
Production Mgt.production driver Thomas BartschErsatz für 1 Drehtag
Production Mgt.production assistant Sabrina Aley Schmidt
ScreenplayscreenwriterMike Engel
Screenplayscreenwriter Kristian Wolff
Screenplayscreenwriter Isabel Martin/Headautorin
Sound Departmentproduction sound mixerMichael Bartylak
Sound Departmentproduction sound mixer Antje Reichmann
Sound Post Productionsound re-recording mixer Miguel Reis Neto
Sound Post Productionsound re-recording mixerStefan Meindldiverse Episoden
Stuntsstunt rigger Bastian Volkmer
TV-/Web-Contentcommissioning editor Philipp Klees
TV-/Web-Contentcommissioning editor David BeckRedaktion/Realisation

Production companies

CompanyComment
 Constantin Entertainment GmbH

Facilities

Department CompanyComment
In Front of the CameraCasting Follow Me Castingdiv.Hauptdarsteller
In Front of the CameraExtras/Bit Player Du Bist Film GmbH
ProductionProduction Services filmobilAufenthaltsmobile
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairCostumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairCostumes polizeiteam.dePolizeiuniformen
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairVehicles and aircrafts Classic Roadster MünchenMercedes Benz 230 SL
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairVehicles and aircrafts Filmcops e.K - Andreas HeinzelPolizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Pol. Beamte
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairVehicles and aircrafts Herz MedicalgroupRettungswagen/Feuerw

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanySAT.1 [de]Monday, 11.08.2014