Director | Markus Imboden |
---|---|
Written by | Dinah Marte Golch, Claus Cornelius Fischer |
Production | Tellux Film GmbH |
Start of shooting | 14/04/2015 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 16/05/2015 |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Aspect ratio | 16:9 (1 : 1,78) |
---|---|
Acquisition format | Filmstream 4:4:4 |
Distribution format | HD Stream 4:2:2 |
Sound format | Dolby SRD / Dolby digital (5.1, 6 channels) |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Udo Wachtveitl | Franz Leitmayr [L] | |
Miroslav Nemec | Ivo Batic [L] | |
Ferdinand Hofer | Kalli Hammermann [SR] | |
Lisa Wagner | Christine Lerch [SR] | |
Anna Drexler | Emma Meyer [SR] | |
Florian Mathis | Quirin [SR] | |
Simon Schwarz | Bernhard Helmbrecht [SR] | |
Andrea Wenzl | Lissy [SR] | |
Adnan Maral | Zoodirektor Gruber [SR] | |
Harald Windisch | Daniel Ruppert [SR] | |
Ulrike Arnold | Johanna Wallner [SR] | |
Klaus Pohl | Xaver Busch [SR] | |
Robert Joseph Bartl | Dr. Steinbrecher [SR] | |
Mira Mazumdar | Petra [SR] | |
Martin Laue | Dennis Dworak [SR] | |
Olivia Pascal | Vermieterin [BP] | |
Sarah-Lavinia Schmidbauer | Kinderärtztin Dr. Strasser [BP] | |
Nikola Norgauer | Clara Ruppert [BP] | |
Christian Buse | Pförtner [BP] | |
Maximilian Engelhardt | Notarzt [BP] | |
Marc-Philipp Kochendörfer | KTU |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Ina Stahnsdorf-Novotny | |
2d artist | Armando Zeitz | |
Colorist | Sebastian Giertz BR | BR |
Director of photography | Martin Farkas | |
2nd unit dop | Roman Schauerte | |
1st assistant camera | Hendrik Jansen B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Hannes Engler B-CAM 2 Wochen | B-CAM 2 Wochen |
1st assistant camera | Annika Speidel | |
2nd assistant camera | Peter Volkamer | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Sergej Jurisdizkij | |
Still photographer | Bernd Schuller | |
Camera trainee | Frauke Oelrich | |
Casting director | Franziska Aigner | |
Costume designer | Birgitta Lohrer-Horres | |
Assistant costume designer | Laura Fries | |
Assistant costume designer | Carolin Schreck | |
Costume design trainee | Leonie Olbort | |
Director | Markus Imboden | |
1st AD (local system) | Christoph Holsten | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Nilofar Bijanfar im Praktikum | im Praktikum |
Script continuity | Susanne Nischwitz Blössl | |
Trainee director's department | Nilofar Bijanfar | |
Key grip | Robert Reindke | |
Grip | Philipp Enzmann | |
Gaffer | Armin Bürkle | |
Best boy electric | Jörg Melzer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Böckmann | |
Additional electrician | Marco Millico | |
Lighting assistant | Patrick De Val | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Udo Riemer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Hehnen-Wild | |
Composer | Martin Probst | |
Producer | Martin Choroba | |
Producer | Johanna Teichmann | |
Production designer | Christian Kettler | |
Prop master | Christiane 'Nani' Musäus | |
Standby props | Lilli Maier | |
Set builder | Sidri Wiese Set und Vorbau | Set und Vorbau |
Property driver | Patrick Strobel | |
Line producer | Alecsander Faroga | |
Line producer | Marcus Boehnke | |
Line producer | Melanie Bührdel (Bayerischer Rundfunk) | (Bayerischer Rundfunk) |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Production manager | Marcus Boehnke | |
Production coordinator | Wiebke Fromholz | |
Assistant production manager | David Preute | |
Unit manager (local system) | Joachim von Bülow | |
Location manager (local system) | Philipp Straetker | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Roman Savary | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Aileen Zimmermann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Anna Klöble | |
Production driver | Birgit Thiel | |
Production driver | Christof Bojanowski | |
Office production assistant | Henner Berning Preproduction | Preproduction |
Set runner | Henning Kahmann | |
Screenwriter | Claus Cornelius Fischer | |
Screenwriter | Dinah Marte Golch | |
Production sound mixer | Harti Küffner | |
Boom operator | Vladimir Polak | |
Boom operator | Jan Lukas Mielke Zusatz/2nd Unit | Zusatz/2nd Unit |
Stunt driver | Marcus Boehnke | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Stephanie Heckner | |
Editorial assistant | Lucia Vogdt Redaktionelle Mitarbeit (BR) | Redaktionelle Mitarbeit (BR) |
Child supervisor | Silvia Willmy |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Tellux Film GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH 2x Amira /UP/ Optimo | 2x Amira /UP/ Optimo |
Grip | Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH | |
Casting | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND Komparsen & Kleindarsteller | Komparsen & Kleindarsteller |
Lighting and Utilities | Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH | |
Lighting and Utilities | Sparks Filmtechnik GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Marsh GmbH | |
Production Services | Faun Catering | |
Production Services | filmobil Aufenthaltsmobile | Aufenthaltsmobile |
Locations and Studios | Bavarian Scout Team Locationservice | Locationservice |
Props | Almesberger Petra Grafik/Graphic Grafikarbeiten | Grafikarbeiten |
Props | Sonnewald Requisiten | Requisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. Polizeifahrzeuge, Pol.Beamte, Requisiten | Polizeifahrzeuge, Pol.Beamte, Requisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Herz Medical GmbH Rettungswagen | Rettungswagen |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Sixt GmbH & Co. Autovermietung KG AP.: Marc Groß | AP.: Marc Groß |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Sunday, 06/12/2015 |