Production accountant | Barbara Paus | |
Director of photography | Eddie Schneidermeier | |
Director of photography | Simon Schmejkal | |
Camera operator | Sascha Kaiser 6 DT B-Kamera | 6 DT B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Sascha Kaiser A-kamera, 3 folgen | A-kamera, 3 folgen |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Prinz Folgen 13,17,18 Alexa | Folgen 13,17,18 Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Caspar Müllers B-Cam 1 DT | B-Cam 1 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Richard Neumann Alexa | Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Sven Siegfried Materialassi / Data-Wrangle | Materialassi / Data-Wrangle |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Casting director | Bärbel Bodeux | |
Assistant costume designer | Marisa Lattmann | |
Director | Dominic Müller | |
Director | Andreas Menck | |
1st AD (local system) | Stephan Klose 3 Folgen à 25 min, HD | 3 Folgen à 25 min, HD |
1st AD (local system) | Claudia Horst Folgen 14/15/16 | Folgen 14/15/16 |
Script continuity | Diana Schwieger | |
Editor | Günter Schultens Fo.14-16 | Fo.14-16 |
Assistant editor | Victor Rosario | |
Gaffer | Michael Koschorreck | |
Gaffer | Felix Buchholz 1. Block | 1. Block |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mathias Kreuzer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sebastian Kockelke | |
Lighting assistant | Paul Hübner Block II / M. Koschorreck | Block II / M. Koschorreck |
Additional make up artist | Christine Hiss | |
Composer | René Dohmen | |
Composer | Joachim Dürbeck | |
Assistant production designer | Julia Maria Baumann | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Christine Lucius | |
Standby props | Susanne Hartmann | |
Assistant stand by props | Alana Reimer WDR Volontariat | WDR Volontariat |
Location scout | Rolf Viehrig | |
Line producer | Michael Hahn | |
Assistant to line producer | Wencke Neumann | |
Production manager | Marianne Mones | |
Assistant production manager | Heike Kerschgens | |
Unit manager (local system) | Marc Prüll | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Cornel Krizsan | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Matthias Rosenkranz Folgen 13, 17 & 18 | Folgen 13, 17 & 18 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Kai Mozer | |
Production driver | Thomas M. F. Menge Folge 13/14.u. 15 | Folge 13/14.u. 15 |
Set runner | Ruben Sommerfeld | |
Screenwriter | Stephan Pächer | |
Screenwriter | René Förder | |
Production sound mixer | Georg Schildhauer | |
Boom operator | Jascha Schulze | |
Boom operator | Lars Henning Schröder | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gerald Cronauer | |