Production accountant | Bea Neubert | |
Vfx supervisor | Marc Czessack | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Karl Gascard | |
Colorist | Rosali Rothe Final Grading Folgen 01-06 | Final Grading Folgen 01-06 |
Colorist | Lukas Häusler Muster | Muster |
Director of photography | Timo Moritz | |
2nd unit dop | Matthias Wallinger | |
2nd unit dop | Ergun Cankaya 1 DT E-Shots | 1 DT E-Shots |
Scuba dop | Sven Fink | |
Camera operator | Matthias Wallinger B-Kamera + 2nd Unit Kamera | B-Kamera + 2nd Unit Kamera |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Korda | |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Wallinger | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Keim | |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Prinz B-Cam Alexa | B-Cam Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Marius Meckl 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Martin Poll Alexa / Sony A7s | Alexa / Sony A7s |
Steadicam focus puller | Tobias Klauke | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Thomas Heller Kamera Operator | Kamera Operator |
DIT digital imaging technician | Henry Lais 3DT Vertretung | 3DT Vertretung |
Still photographer | Martin Rottenkolber | |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller | |
Extras/bit player casting | Anna Kugel | |
Costume designer | Corinna Baum | |
Assistant costume designer | Elena Braun | |
Assistant costume designer | Antje Markgraf | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nicole Duque Hansmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jessica Birker | |
Additional costumers | Serena Matlas | |
Additional costumers | Julia Weyer | |
Director | Till Franzen Pilotfolge & Folgen 2, 3, 4 | Pilotfolge & Folgen 2, 3, 4 |
Director | Jan Martin Scharf | |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Höret Folgen 1-6, Block 2015 | Folgen 1-6, Block 2015 |
1st AD (local system) | Kai Skibba Folgen 1-6, Block 2014 | Folgen 1-6, Block 2014 |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Lydia Fischer 2014/15 komplett | 2014/15 komplett |
Script continuity | Dana Thiel | |
Script continuity | Lydia Fischer Vertretung 3 DT | Vertretung 3 DT |
Script continuity | Frank Ryssel | |
Trainee director's department | Lukas Pöttgen Block I (Nov+Dez) | Block I (Nov+Dez) |
Editor | Günter Schultens Additional Editing Fo.5,6 | Additional Editing Fo.5,6 |
Editor | Martin Wolf | |
Key grip | Arne Schriever | |
Key grip | Sven Häse 2ter Block | 2ter Block |
Grip | Sven Harder | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Felix Plüddemann | |
Lighting assistant | Ruben Thöndel | |
Lighting assistant | Lars Gatting Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Johannes Schmager | |
Prosthetics | Jörg Runk Herstellung für WRFX | Herstellung für WRFX |
Additional make up artist | Robert Schmermer sowie Maske zweiter Block | sowie Maske zweiter Block |
Additional make up artist | Linda Knapp | |
Additional make up artist | Melanie Schneider | |
Composer | Philipp Schaeper | |
Producer | Philipp Steffens | |
Producer | Anke Greifeneder | |
Producer | Jan Kromschröder | |
Delegate producer | Gerda Müller | |
Producer | Frauke Neeb | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Tobias Ketelhut Junior Producer | Junior Producer |
Production designer | Simon Schläger | |
Assistant production designer | Nora M. Stenutz | |
Set decoration buyer | Steffi Kammer / Set Dresser | / Set Dresser |
Art department assistant | Simon Schubert Block 2 | Block 2 |
Prop master | Stefan Diening | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Franziska Helmig | |
Standby props | Sabine Pankow | |
Assistant stand by props | Christin Schwarzhoff Praktikum | Praktikum |
Location scout | Rolf Viehrig | |
Set builder | Olaf Beckert Vorbau Ahrtal | Vorbau Ahrtal |
Property driver | Peter Henk +Set Dresser | +Set Dresser |
Line producer | Herbert Linkesch Director of Production | Director of Production |
Line producer | Marlene Beran seitens Turner Broadcasting | seitens Turner Broadcasting |
Assistant to line producer | Julia M. Wenzel | |
Production manager | Georg Bonhoeffer | |
Assistant production manager | Patrick Bohndorf | |
Unit manager (local system) | Olav Henk | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Florian Sittel Vertretung n.A. + letzte 4 DT | Vertretung n.A. + letzte 4 DT |
Set manager/ floor manager | André Deindörfer | |
Assistant location manager | Alexandra Stinka | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Florian Sittel (2.Assistent, s.o.),2015 | (2.Assistent, s.o.),2015 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Markus Quabach | |
Production driver | Ralf Selbach | |
Set runner | Luis Philippi | |
Set runner | Yannick Supej | |
Screenwriter | Arne Nolting | |
Screenwriter | Jan Martin Scharf | |
Idea | Philipp Steffens | |
Idea | Anke Greifeneder | |
Production sound mixer | Eric Rueff | |
Boom operator | Saskia Seeger | |
Second boom operator | Fabien Loucheur by the day | by the day |
Sound supervisor | Frank Mareite | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Malte F.A. Zurbonsen | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christopher Czarnetzki Trailer Mixing, Recording & Sounddesign TNT Serie | Trailer Mixing, Recording & Sounddesign TNT Serie |
Sound re-recording mixer | Martin Loecker 2 Folgen für Kinopräsentation | 2 Folgen für Kinopräsentation |
Sound designer | Ray Zuber Atmo Design & Hard FX | Atmo Design & Hard FX |
Sound designer | Stefan Kolleck | |
Foley recordist | Uwe Zillner | |
Foley artist | Dieter Hebben Folge 1 | Folge 1 |
Special effects supervisor | Volker Lorig | |
Special effects supervisor | Niklas Voigt SFX Koordinator | SFX Koordinator |
Special effects technician | Lars Gatting Zusatz | Zusatz |
Child supervisor | Birgit Theis | |
Project manager | Benedikt Eisenstecken Stunts: c/o Production Concept | Stunts: c/o Production Concept |