Production accountant | Pimes Dörfler | |
Post production supervisor | Jeannette Ziemeck | |
Director of photography | Pascal Hoffmann | |
2nd unit dop | Benjamin Treplin | |
Steadicam operator | Patrick-D. Kaethner | |
Steadicam operator | Benjamin Treplin dailies | dailies |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Grundt | |
2nd assistant camera | Lissy Knauer | |
Steadicam focus puller | Sebastian Grundt | |
Still photographer | Christoph Assmann | |
Extras/bit player casting | Sascha Bieseke Komparsen, Kleindarsteller | Komparsen, Kleindarsteller |
Costume designer | Anneke Troost | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Franka Eisenhardt Cast | Cast |
Costumer / wardrobe | Amrita Ronninger | |
Director | Ben Verbong | |
1st AD (local system) | René Bosman + 2nd Unit-Regie | + 2nd Unit-Regie |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Christian Schuierer | |
Script continuity | Falk Schwalbe | |
Editor | Ingo Recker | |
Assistant editor | Özlem Konuk | |
Key grip | Karsten Schulze | |
Gaffer | Hans-Werner Huhnke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Gabriele Hahn-Laue | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Winnie Mattheus | |
Composer | Moritz Freise | |
Composer | Biber Gullatz | |
Composer | Eckes Malz | |
Music editor | David von Ilsemann Kompositionsassistenz/Produktion | Kompositionsassistenz/Produktion |
Executive producer | Sam Davis | |
Producer | Sabine Glöckner | |
Assistant to producer | Sandrella Wagner Praktikum | Praktikum |
Production designer | Christian 'Chris' Müller | |
Prop master | Uwe Kramer | |
Scenic painter | Mario Schuenemann | |
Line producer | Helge Jürgens | |
Production manager | Peer Hartwig TV - Movie Sat 1 | TV - Movie Sat 1 |
Assistant production manager | Sabine Koch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Finn Freund | |
Location manager (local system) | Dubravko Grsic | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lars Rieken | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Julia Terrey | |
Production driver | Florian Freund | |
Screenwriter | Carolin Hecht | |
Screenwriter | Annette Simon | |
Production sound mixer | Benjamin Riesenfeld | |
Boom operator | Boris Wolfrum | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Pieter Anker + Sound-Design | + Sound-Design |
Sound designer | Mark Hessburg | |
Commissioning editor | Kerstin Wiedé | |