TV Series | Episodes 121-145 | 2014 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting04.02.2014
End of shooting18.11.2014
Number of shooting days162
LocationsStuttgart und Umgebung

Project data

Episodes from/to121-145

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Yve BurbachSelma Kirsch [SS]
Astrid M. FünderichKHK Martina Seiffert [SS]
Peter KetnathKHK Joachim Stoll [SS]
Sabine KölblSimone Fehling (F:Die Tote in der Dusche) [SS]
Mike Zaka SommerfeldtJan Arnaud [SS]
Sebastian Achilles
Olav Bock [LE]
Anna Julia Antonucci
Linda Königs [LE]
Sabine BachElvira Baumeister [LE]
Wolf BachofnerRobert Mayer [LE]
Peter BeckerTimo Münster [LE]
Oliver BenderKillian Sorge [LE]
Oli BigalkeArndt Meier [LE]
Lutz BlochbergerThomas Seidel [LE]
Leon BodenAndreas Staudtner (F: Das Versprechen) [LE]
Philippe Brenninkmeyer
Klaus Schatzschneider [LE]
Mathilde Bundschuh
Tabea Tesche [LE]
Werner DaehnRene Beyer [LE]
Armin Dillenberger
Gerd Rühlmann [LE]
Gunda Ebert
Julia Staudner [LE]
Luc FeitMartin Greif [LE]
Piet FuchsUwe Weigelt [LE]
Jule Gartzke
Anja Frege [LE]
Christoph GawendaSven Wiese [LE]
Birte GlangLilly Baum [LE]
Arne GottschlingRoman/Tom Stabe [LE]
Anja GräfensteinLeonie Felber [LE]
Stephan GrossmannJosef Zumdick [LE]
Lutz HerkenrathGerhard Wendt [LE]
Judith Hoersch
Miriam Waiblinger [LE]
Leonard Hohm
Claudius von Seggern [LE]
Andreas Klaue
Bernd Krumme (F: Zirkus Fratinelli) [SR]
Gerrit KleinFranz Tretter [LE]
Tobias Licht
Polizeipsychologe Kai Köster [LE]
Anne Müller
Christian OliverGunnar Zenker [LE]
Angela RoyMonika Borgemann (Folge 127) [LE]
André RöhnerBjörn Waiblinger [LE]
Daniela SchulzNina Schilling [LE]
Martin StührkHolger Bolz (Der Priester ist tot) [LE]
Johannes SuhmFlorian Abel [LE]
Stephan SzászMax Schmidt [LE]
Jutta WachowiakRoswitha Huber [LE]
Matthias ZiesingAlexander Schöttle [LE]
Anna BullardCordula Seiffert [SSR]
Michael GaedtSchrotti [SSR]
Gerhard GarbersErnst Müller [SR]
Sebastian Gerold
Peter Kerner [SR]
Patrick KalupaAndy Schindle [SR]
Christian Kerepeszki
Peter Kahlert [SR]
Natascha KuchRosa Fellmann [SR]
Sarah Mahita
Paula [SR]
Rosa Maria PazSchrottis Freundin [SR]
Nadja PetriDoreen Meisner [SR]
Caroline Redl
Doris Schmidt [SR]
Gitta SchweighöferNorma Stabe (F:Die Tote in der Dusche) [SR]
Jan Henrik StahlbergKai-Uwe Maassen [SR]
Lukas UllrichRobert Klein [SR]
Gabriel von Berlepsch
Juri Kern [SR]
Katharina Baron
Olga Notovnova [SRE]
Heidi Ecks
Liliane Warner [SRE]
Michael Epp
Wolf Fehling [SRE]
Markus ErteltBjörn Rieger [SRE]
Katrin FilzenKatrin Sölden [SRE]
Michael GempartArmin Krämer [SRE]
Frank HabatschChristian Schön [SRE]
Claudia HierscheLilly Baum [SRE]
Klara HöfelsUta Fromme [SRE]
Barbara MeierRollergirl Melli [SRE]
Moritz MichelFlorian Felber [SRE]
Severin SonntagKevin Schmitz [SRE]
Alexa Maria Surholt
Gabriele Bayer [SRE]
Felixa DollingerÄrztin [BP]
Torsten HoffmannStaatsanwalt [BP]
Steffen JungLukas Huber [BP]
Tristan MaternaNotarzt [BP]
Nina VorbrodtLisa Porst

Crew

ActivityNameComment
director of photography
Thomas Ch. Weber
Alexa, 4 Folgen
director of photographyNotker MahrFolgen 137-141 / ARRI ALEXA
director of photographyPhilipp GeigelFolgen 133-136 - Regie: R. Matsutani
director of photographyMarko Massinger2nd Unit DP, Block 34
2nd unit dopPatrizio GuerraBlock 30, Sony F55
1st assistant cameraLukas TaglieberA-Cam Block 35 (4 Folgen)
1st assistant cameraMatthäus MichonBlock 32
1st assistant cameraPeter Jäger2nd Unit, 1DT, SonyF55
1st assistant cameraSascha Reinhardt2nd Unit, 1 DT
1st assistant cameraMichael HauptfleischBlock 33+34
1st assistant cameraAdrian Huber1 DT Vetretung // Alexa
2nd assistant cameraAlexander VolzBlock 34
2nd assistant cameraAdrian HuberAlexa + Data Wrangler // Block 31 + 33
2nd assistant cameraRichard NeumannAlexa
2nd assistant cameraMoritz BauerAlexa / Block 35 + Daten
video playback operatorJan DurstAlexa
still photographerMarkus Fenchel
costume designerMonika GebauerFolge 137-141
costume designerUlrike Kiss-RuddiesBlock 35, Daniel Helfer
costume designerCharlotte Grafund Regie: Udo Witte, C. Eichhorn
costume designerClaudia Ungerregie: rainer matsutani
assistant costume designerGloria Ambros
assistant costume designerTini FetscherBlock 30, 31 & 32
assistant costume designerNina Fanderl
wardrobeAyfer Buket Karakaya
wardrobeCarolin Pfannmüller
wardrobeMeral Sezgin
wardrobeJulia HübenerFolgen 121 - 132, Folgen 137 - 141
wardrobeOlesja Jenny SchäferDaniel Helfer
wardrobeNina FanderlFolge 120-124
wardrobeFranziska Huber
additional wardrobeLucia Michel
costume design traineePatricia CoklicaBlock 35
directorRainer Matsutani
directorDidi Danquart
directorGero Weinreuter4 Folgen
directorChristoph Eichhorn
directorUdo Witte
directorDaniel Helfer
1st assistant directorManuel DurainRegie Gero Weinreuter
1st assistant directorGigi Neal
1st assistant directorAlexander Haas
1st assistant directorSusanne FörgFo. 129-132, Chr. Eichhorn
1st assistant directorTatjana DernbecherFolgen 137-141
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADAn NguyenFolge 142-145
script supervisorChristian ThébaudFolge 125-136
script supervisorNadja BeinertRegie: D. Danquart
script supervisorKristina GerasimovaBlock 30
script supervisorEva Lechner
Crowd MarshallHannah Katharina WeissenbornFolge 142 - 145
script supervisor traineeMandy SzokolRegie: Didi Danquart
editorSabine MatulaFolge 125-128
editorSabine Mahr-HaigisFolge 133-136
editorSylvia Seuboth-Radtke4 Folgen
editorMichael ReyszFolgen 129 - 132
editorNico HainFolgen 137-141
assistant editorKira König
assistant editorLaurent Desmetz
assistant editor - soundChristian SpäthFolgen 125-128 Originaltonschnitt
key/dolly gripDominik MohrBlock 32 + 33 + 34 + 35
key/dolly gripMark ZechnerVertretung 1 Woche
key/dolly gripSascha Reinhardt2 Tage Vertretung, Magnum Dolly
key/dolly gripGregor Frenzel121-128
grip assistantAnselm HannemannBlock 32 +33
grip assistantPatrizio GuerraPanther Foxy Advanced
crane operatorSascha ReinhardtFoxy Advanced v4, Thoma TR3
gafferStefan Bodenhaupt10 Folgen
gafferPeter Schöllhorn
best boyJonathan HeidrichBlock 34
best boyFelix Kienzler
electricianMaximilian WallsteinBlock 32 & 33
electricianFelix Kienzler
electricianJörn KloosErsatz, Block 35, Drehtag 10
electricianBernhard HaugBlock 30 & 31
additional electricianPatrizio Guerra
lighting assistantMoana ZieglerBlock 31
lighting assistantDaniel KilgusBlock 34 + 35
lighting assistantAnselm HannemannBlock 32 + 33
makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Schränkler
additional make up artistRebecca Koch1Tag
additional make up artistAnnette Kolb
additional make up artistHanna Pfeiffer4 Tage
producerOliver Vogel
assistant to producerStefanie Raubold
production designerThomas Stromberger
production designerStephanie StreckerBlock 30 und Block 31
production designerIna KüfnerBlock 35
assistant production designerPhilipp Wiynck
assistant production designerMarlen GrassingerBlock 35
assistant production designerLena EisenbeißBlock 33
prop masterPanja GawlitzekBlock 35
prop masterMiriam WesthäusserBlock 33, Folge 133-136
prop masterStephanie May
prop masterKarin LangBlock 31, Folge: 125-128
prop masterMichael SummBlock 34 Folge 137 - 141
prop masterMustafa ShirinBlock 32, Folge: 129-132
standby propsSarah SchindlerBlock 30 (121- 124); Block 33 (133-136)
standby propsJulia Nina HartmannBlock 31 + Block 34
standby propsMiriam GröberBlock 32 Folgen 129- 132
assistant to propmaster /- buyerSusan GohsmannBlock 32, Folge: 129-132
assistant to propmaster /- buyerFranziska Stanger
assistant to propmaster /- buyerRalf Schmidt
assistant to propmaster /- buyerStefanie WalterBlock 35
assistent stand by propmanFranziska Stanger
set builderGerold Franke
scenic painterRosemarie Flohr
SculptorNadine Weißkopfdiverse Spezialrequisiten
graphic artistJohannes Renz+ Computeroberflächen/ VFX
property driverPhilipp Hebenstreit
property driverMichael Summ
property driverChristian Schattke
unit production managerRolf B. Steinacker
assistant production managerCornelius GladewitzBlock 30 + 33
assistant production managerGeorgia HodacsBlock 31, 32, 34, 35
assistant to production managerFelix Ruple
unit managerBoris BuglaBlock 30 (121-124)
unit managerSissy ThomsBlock 31+32, Folgen 125 - 132
unit managerKatja RoeschBlock 34&35 (Folgen 137-145)
location managerKai-Michael KohlmetzAssistent der 1. AL
set manager / 3rd ADJasmin Riedel& Christoph Eichhorn
set manager / 3rd ADMoana ZieglerBlock 30 & 35
set manager / 3rd ADMatthias RosenkranzBlock 33 & 34
set manager / 3rd ADMaximilian HöhnleBlock 33 3 DT
set runnerMichael HeinrichBlock 33
production driverAlexander SchöneckerBlock 30/31 (Folgen 121-128
production driverCornelius GladewitzBlock 32
production assistantChris HasselwanderBlock 30 (Folge 121-124)
script consultantMoritz BruckerAssistent - Block 30 (121-124)
production sound mixerSteffen GraubaumFolgen 121 - 124 und 129 - 132
production sound mixerJulian PeukerVertretung
production sound mixerTorsten Lenk4 Folgen
production sound mixerChristian Späth13 Folgen à 45 Min.
boom operatorFrank KlementBlock 2+3
boom operatorGero RennerBlock 33-35 (Folge 133-145)
sound re-recording mixerAndreas KnüpferF137 - F141
sound re-recording mixerOliver RoggowMischung & Sounddesign 25 Folgen
sound designerJulian PeukerOTon, Sounddesign
sound designerSteffen FlachF144
sound designerAndreas Knüpfer3 Folgen / IT 25 Folgen
special effects supervisorStephan Vogt
stuntman/womanJana ReinhardtDouble Mathilde Bundschuh
stuntman/womanSteffen JungRolle Lukas Huber
stunt driverJürgen KleinRolle Steve McKinnon
commissioning editorWolfgang Witt
commissioning editorStephan Wiesehöfer
coloristLaurent Desmetz
Caterer (Cook on Set)Jens BochowFreelancer Catering
child supervisorBärbel Strecker
marketing, public relationMoritz BruckerOnline Redakteur

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmAnimalCasting, Lisa WinterBoa, Hunde
Extras/Bit Playerbcasted - die Castingagentur
Production ServicesMedia SueBlocking, Equipment
Production ServicesTischlein deck ich GmbHVollcatering
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
PropsDer Findus, Requisiten- und Kostümverleih
Special EffectsSAV pyrotechnik
Film Processing/TransfersD-Facto Motion GmbH

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Thursday, 12.11.2009