TV Series | Episodes 216-240 | 2014 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting06.01.2014
End of shooting29.08.2014
LocationsKöln

Project data

Episodes from/to216-240

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Pierre BessonHauptkommissar Matti Wagner [SS]
Sissy HöffererKarin Reuter [SS]
Lukas PilotyKommissar Jonas Fischer [SS]
Anne SchäferSophia Mückeberg [SS]
Siri NaseHanna Bergmann [SS]
Kerstin LandsmannVanessa Haas [SS]
Leon Seidel
Eric (F:Auf der schiefen Bahn) [L]
Nils HohenhövelFlo Schneider [L]
Anna Schäfern.n. [LE]
Sebastian Achilles
Nico Helbig [LE]
Daniel Axt
Ulrike Hamacher [LE]
Oliver BenderTobias Beer [LE]
Jamie BickAntonia Dohmen [LE]
Maya Bothe
Ricarda Retzbach-Rössel [LE]
Wayne CarpendaleMark von Velden [LE]
Bernhard ConradOlaf Runge [LE]
Katharina Dalichau
Silvia Blom [LE]
Tobias Diakow
Kay Ostwald [LE]
Sinja DieksLudmila Hermann [LE]
Joachim FoersterStefan Bokelmann [LE]
Max GertschKlaus Volland [LE]
Heinrich GiskesErwin Voss [LE]
Martin GladeBenno Möllemann [LE]
Michael A. GrimmHarald Burmeister [LE]
David A. HamadeRaschid Salhebdel [LE]
Christin Heim
Evi Heymann [LE]
Claudia HierscheMelanie Volland [LE]
Alexander Hörbe
Pollack (F: Schutzengel) [LE]
Christoph JacobiDr. Frank [LE]
Kristina Karst-El Scheich
Jennifer Meyer [SR]
Raphaela Kiczka
Rosa [LE]
Anja Knauer
Frau Sippel [LE]
Krystian MartinekMichael Lenze [LE]
Patrick MöllekenPascal Burkhard [LE]
Jonathan Müller
Markus Vogel (F: Ein Fall für Camilla) [LE]
Ludger PistorWinfried Crantz [LE]
Tilman PörzgenTim Fehling [LE]
Ilja Richter
Knut Bleicher [LE]
Swantje RiechersBerenice Kaden [LE]
Conrad RischMiro Schwingel [LE]
Jörg RohdeDirk Berger [LE]
Ilja RoßbanderKlaus Schilling [LE]
André RöhnerRalf Krosinski [LE]
Thomas ScharffAnsgar Rössel (Der Friedhofsmord) [LE]
Stefanie Schmid
Monika Rowe [LE]
Peter Schneider
Martin Franke [LE]
Gruschenka StevensBoese Anwaeltin [LE]
Gilbert von SohlernPeter Pfeifer [LE]
Luca ZamperoniFrank Berger [LE]
Jonas BaeckRalf Jenke [SR]
Ben BlaskovicAlexander "Pipe" Hoffmeister [SR]
Melanie BlocksdorfJanine von Velden [SR]
Ceci ChuhAnika Madel [SR]
Angelika Fornell
Renate Schramm [SR]
Heiner HardtProfessor Brudermann [SR]
Susanne PätzoldMargarete Schilling [SR]
Nicholas Reinke
Martin Reinhardt [SR]
Kerstin ThielemannAngela Sonnberg (F: Bus und Schluss) [SR]
Anita VulesicaSusa Schmidt [SR]
Daniel AichingerVincent Wendloh [SRE]
Anna Julia AntonucciPaula Meineke [SRE]
Theresa BerlageLene Zoller [SRE]
Stefan Brentle
Steven Laux [SRE]
Dominik Buch
Hendrik Bauer [SRE]
Rahul ChakrabortyAykut [SRE]
Peter ClösLeo Sturm [SRE]
Birger FrehseNico Baader (Historikerstreit) [SRE]
Sina-Maria Gerhardt
Tessa Haupenthal [SRE]
Michael KlammerThorsten Hübner (Ihr letzer Wille) [SRE]
Markus Andreas Klauk
Martin Grams [SRE]
Daniel Alexander Kuschewski
Georg Kringe [SRE]
Laurenz LaufenbergSteve Brandt [SRE]
Moritz LeuLennart Schmidt [SRE]
Antje MairichSimone Krosinski [SRE]
Stefan OehlkersRolf Busch [SRE]
Ela PaulVicky Meyer [SRE]
Julia Richter
Julia Stein [SRE]
Marie-Luise SchrammDaniela Brink [SRE]
Emil Schwarz
Marlon Sonnberg [SRE]
Anna-Lena SchwingAdelgundis [SRE]
Kais SettiSami [SRE]
Max TuveriAntonio Stronzi [SRE]
Denise ZichHella Schlösser (F: Ein neues Leben) [SRE]
Alice ZikeliAutofahrerin [SRE]
Antonia BergmanMascha Retzbach [BP]
Fredderik CollinsPatient [BP]
Fredderik CollinsSportmedienagenturchef [BP]
Janina CyrusTina [BP]
Kai HenschelVollzugsbeamter [BP]
David HürtenJugendlicher [BP]
Guido SchurmannGolfer [BP]
Nils WilkinsonKellner [BP]
Luana Bellinghausen
Sarah Schiller
Yunus CumartpayEmre Gül
Gitta SchweighöferEva Gertz

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantChristian LehnerFolgen 216 - 237
production accountantStephanie Mandt3 Folgen (238-240)
sound assistantDaniel de Homont
director of photographyEva Katharina BühlerFolge 224-227
director of photographyStefan Ditner
director of photographyThomas von Kreisler
director of photographyOliver-Maximilian Kraus
2nd unit dopSebastian Volk
2nd unit dopTobias Klauke
1st assistant cameraSebastian VolkRED MX [Folgen 216 - 231]
1st assistant cameraClaire JahnVertretung
1st assistant cameraTobias KlaukeA.Lex,O.Kraus,J.Lawerentz Folgen 232-240
2nd assistant cameraMartin CzopowskiRED MX | 3 Blöcke | Focus B-CAM 2DT
2nd assistant cameraLukas TaglieberRed MX
2nd assistant cameraBjörn MiesRed MX 10 Folgen
still photographerKai SchulzVertretung für M. Böhme
still photographerMichael Böhme
camera traineeMichelle ONeillAushilfe
extras/bit player castingTanja Schwichtenberg
costume designerMarina Popkova-SologubFolgen 223-237
costume designerJulia BrandesBlock 1+2+7(Folge 216-223/238-240)
assistant costume designerMonika LangeFolgen 216 - 223
assistant costume designerNaohmi DreherFolgen 238-240
assistant costume designerRegine SchaeferFolge 224 - 237
assistant costume designerNicole Hutmacher
wardrobeNicole Duque Hansmann224-231
wardrobeJessica Birker
wardrobeInga Cuypers
wardrobeAnna-Maria ValetonFolge 224-231, Folge 235-237
wardrobeMichelle Kleinsorg13. Staffel Folge 238-240
additional wardrobeLaura Hesse
directorUlrich Zrenner
directorLars-Gunnar Lotz
directorGero Weinreuter3 Folgen
directorTorsten Wacker
directorDaniel Helfer
directorChristoph Eichhorn
directorUlrike Hamacher
1st assistant directorKatharina LindenauRegie: Daniel Helfer & Lars-Gunnar Lotz
1st assistant directorSusanne FörgFolgen 238, 239, 240
1st assistant directorThomas FrankRegie: Michael Schneider
1st assistant directorManuel DurainFolgen 235 - 237
1st assistant directorBirgit WillekensFolgen mit U. Hamacher
1st assistant directorClaude Giffelauch 2nd-Unit-Regie
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADBastian Damblon
script supervisorHenrike StockhausenFolge 235, 236 & 237
Crowd MarshallStefanie Glessner
trainee director's departmentLeonie NeefFolgen 238 - 240
trainee director's departmentLilly Temme
trainee director's departmentDuc-Anh Dinh232-234 bis DT 133
editorSteffen WimmersFolgen 220 - 223 & 228 - 231
editorAnton KorndörferFolgen 216 -219 u 224-227 u 235-237
grip assistantYannik CornelssenFolgen 238, 239 und 240
grip assistantJean Malte BrühlFolgen 216-223
crane operatorOliver Kellmann
gafferOliver SchafhausenFolge 216-219
best boyClaus Scheipers
electricianThomas Kyriases
electricianGeorge BozkurtZusatz
additional electricianFelix Buchholz
lighting assistantCornelius KösterZusatz
lighting assistantRuben ThöndelZusatz
lighting assistantTimo Pessaradiverse DT
makeup artist / hair stylistNina Goyert
makeup artist / hair stylistKristina HolsteinFolgen 228-231
makeup artist / hair stylistKatrin Urban
additional make up artistRobert Schmermer
additional make up artistVeronika Valder
key makeup artistNadine EcksteinStaffel 13, Folge 228-231
producerJutta Lieck-Klenke
production designerUlrich Hintzen
assistant production designerDaira Bumanis238-240
assistant production designerTiana Carina MöllerBlock 216-219, 232-234, 235-237
prop masterChristoph Müller [2]Folgen 216-219 und 232-235
prop masterNadine Hansen
standby propsJeantien Meijer
standby propsSusanne Grünewald
assistant to propmaster /- buyerHenriette OtteFolge 224-231
location scoutAbi RoosFolgen 216-237
set builderRené Fischer [1]Baubühne auf Anfrage
property driverChristoph Müller [2]Folgen 220-223 und 238-240
art department traineeNicole MüllerFolge 232 - 240
line producerAndreas Breyer
unit production managerMonika Krück
unit production managerMelanie Claudine LaucheFOLGEN 232,233,234
assistant production managerJennifer HaackFolgen 228-231
assistant production managerInès Marìa Peters
unit managerMelanie Claudine LaucheFolgen 224-231 &235-240
unit managerSusanne PfeifferFolgen 216-223
location managerPhilip GritzkaFolgen 224-231
location managerSimon Raphael LouwenFolgen 216 - 223
set manager / 3rd ADJonas Bastian Kettling8 Tage Vertretung
set manager / 3rd ADMaik JohannsTagesvertretung
set manager / 3rd ADKevin Ihrig2 Tage Vertretung
production assistantNicole Ploch
4th AD / Additional ADBastian Damblon
4th AD / Additional ADDavid RichterFolgen 216-219
4th AD / Additional ADMario LangFolgen 238-240
4th AD / Additional ADNicole Ploch
4th AD / Additional ADAnna-Larissa PfingstenFolgen 220-223
set runnerEgon R. OttStaffel 13 div Drehtage
set runnerAnna-Larissa PfingstenFolgen 216-219
set runnerFlorian Hoffmann [2]4 DT Folge 229
set runnerMario LangFolgen 224-237
set runnerAnastasia SemeschFolgen 220-223
production driverMarkus Eberhardtvertretung
production driverVolker KaiserVertretung
production sound mixerSiddho Varzavtrg. Folge 226
production sound mixerUdo Steinke25 Folgen
boom operatorLars Henning Schröder
boom operatorFrank Haßelmanndiverse Folgen
boom operatorMarko Vinokic
boom operatorSaskia Seeger
boom operatorDaniel de Homont
boom operatorJascha Schulze
assistant sound designerPeter Lange [1]
sound editorPeter Lange [1]FoleyRecording
foley artistDieter Hebben
vfx supervisorKarl Gascardab Folge 228, Schnittwerk GmbH
coloristRosali JungFinal Grading Folgen 216-240
coloristLukas HäuslerMuster

Production companies

CompanyComment
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripStefan Visse-Hövels FahraufnahmenTrailer, Kameraquad
Extras/Bit PlayerFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGRTW
Production ServicesCena Catering Germany
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesFilmobilMaskenmobil/Kostümmob./Aufenthaltsmobile
Production ServicesGinzel Security Services GmbH (formerly CrossLine-Security Block and More)rund u.d. Sicherheit
CostumesFilmcops e.K - Andreas HeinzelPolizeiuniformen
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
PropsFriederike Fischer - eff eff grafikdesignGrafikdesign – Print / Screen
PropsGRAFIKWERKMOVIEPHONEs
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannMercedes /8 usw.
Vehicles and aircraftsSetlounge GmbHSet All Van Generator Aufenthaltsmobile