TV Series | Episodes 535-559 | 2014 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting20.01.2014
End of shooting19.05.2014

Project data

Episodes from/to535-559

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Alissa Jung
Patrizia Schott [L]
Joscha KieferDominik Morgenstern [SS]
Tom RadischKonni Hartinger (F: Kontakte) [SS]
Natalia Avelon
Susanne Stadler [LE]
Wolfgang BahroDieter Simon [LE]
Wolfgang Maria Bauer
Lukas Stadler [LE]
Markus BaumeisterFlorian Brunner [LE]
Caroline BeilEva Boll [LE]
Andreas Bichlerdennis [LE]
Ivonne BraaschMarion [LE]
Markus Brandl
Boris Neubert [LE]
Marco Bretscher-CoschignanoMarek (F: Ore Ore) [LE]
Daniel Buder
Christoph Fuchs [LE]
Marisa Burger
Helena Hertel [LE]
Ursula BuschhornDr. Sabine Seifert [LE]
Oliver BürginMartin Herzog [LE]
Anna Lena Class
Nicole Stenzel [LE]
Thomas DarchingerFriedrich von Kliche [LE]
Dagny Dewath
Anne Lachner [LE]
Jenny Elvers
Daniela Niemitz [LE]
Mark FilatovPit Gladek [LE]
Paul Frielinghaus
Dieter Weinberger [LE]
Gunther GillianMarkus Nolte [LE]
Bojana Golenac
Carola Wieland [LE]
Isabella Hübner
Xenia Herrmann [LE]
Rebecca Immanuel
Manuela Lentz [LE]
Robert JarczykRalf Dierks (F: Work Hard) [LE]
Sonja KirchbergerKerstin Bommer [LE]
Peter Kollmann
Rene "Ritchie" Fröhlich [LE]
Tanja Kuntze
Lydia Mack [LE]
Elisabeth Lanz
Frau Prof. Eggers [LE]
Kathi LeitnerErica Büttner [LE]
Katrin LuxElisabeth [LE]
Julian Manuel
Reinhard Simon [LE]
Thimo MeitnerHape Wiedman [LE]
Rosetta Pedone
Irene Graf [LE]
Lilian PrentJana [LE]
Maja Céline ProbstJulia Neubert [LE]
Matthias Ransberger
Marcel Herbst [LE]
Florian Reiners
Alexander Niemitz (AT: Kontrollverlust) [LE]
Thure RiefensteinEdmund Boll (F: Rattenfaenger) [LE]
Clelia Sarto
Angelika Nachtwei (F: Die Frau des Kriegers) [LE]
Victor Schefé
Jörg Leitner [LE]
Rike Schmid
Stella Beetz [LE]
Marc Schöttner
Benjamin Eulenburg [LE]
Harald Schrott
Matthias Wilcke [LE]
Leon Seidel
Marco Kiessling [LE]
Maik SolbachOliver Beetz (Abbitte) [LE]
Sandra Steinbach
Silvia Heuser [LE]
Arne Stephan
Steffen Winkler [LE]
Tanja SzewczenkoClaudine von Kliche [LE]
Lorenz Weh
TIM NACHTWEI [LE]
Ilona GrübelDr. Evelyn Kreiner [SSR]
Melanie MiraKriminaltechnikerin [SSR]
Florian OdendahlDr. Maximilian Weissenböck [SSR]
Christofer von BeauFranz Ainfachnur [SSR]
Ricardo AngeliniRaoul Sanchez [SR]
Carola BambasSchuldirektorin Huber [SR]
Ben BlaskovicLars Baumann [SR]
Noémi DomokosRachel Berg [SR]
Angelika Fink
Dr.Annemarie Imdahl [SR]
Björn Harras
Paul von Klische [SR]
Anno KoehlerLutz Wollinger [SR]
Kevin KörberBjörn Reschke [SR]
Thomas LimpinselMartin Seiler [SR]
Dominique Lorenz
Birgit Aumann [SR]
Marcus Morlinghaus
Consierge [SR]
Diana Marie Müller
Nora Welter (Folge: Work Hard) [SR]
Vanessa PatrichiTatjana Marcheva [SR]
Simon Pearce
Steffen Schreck [SR]
Ingrid Resch
Margarethe von Kliche [SR]
Margrit SartoriusRegina Kiesling [SR]
Bernhard SchmidDr.Ruppert [SR]
Georgia Stahl
Heidi Berger [SR]
Harry Täschner
Bruno Beckmann [SR]
Daniel Urban
Lothar Gerlach [SR]
Luise von FinckhLarissa [SR]
Johannes Ahn
Jay Tukano [SRE]
Markus BaderFrank Lessnik [SRE]
Christian Baumann
Bernhard Frei [SRE]
Julian BayerRichie Weller [SRE]
Christiane Blumhoff
Karin Hille [SRE]
Kim BormannKrankenschwester [SRE]
Christian BuseDr. Drefers [SRE]
Katja BürkleDiana Weller [SRE]
Jurij DiezSzlatko [SRE]
Julia Eder
Steffi Wagner [SRE]
Ursula GottwaldEditha Vogl (Die schwarze Acht) [SRE]
Martin Halm
Dr. Richard Roeder [SRE]
Norbert Heckner
Pfarrer Oliver Reich [SRE]
Monika Maria HerzingAnneliese Uhlmann (F: Chaos im Kopf) [SRE]
Titus Horst
Walter Geissler [SRE]
Karin Yoko JochumTeilnehmerin 1 (Chaos im Kopf) [SRE]
Nora Jokhosha
Sabine Huber [SRE]
Nina KapustLehrerin [SRE]
Heike Koslowski
Sara Gerken [SRE]
Tom Kreß
Frank Schellenberger [SRE]
Mathias Kupczyk
Samtex (F:Herzblut) [SRE]
Dominique LorenzBirgit Aumann (F. Die grüne Schlange) [SRE]
Susu PadotzkeMarie Fischer [SRE]
Thomas Maria PetersJoachim Roth [SRE]
Tommi Piper
Armin Taube [SRE]
Evelyn PlankGudrun Schindler [SRE]
Peter RappenglückKammerjäger [SRE]
Sarah RebellatoTabea Aumann [SRE]
Julian Valerio RehrlJunge [SRE]
Simon David RiggersMarkus Brandt [SRE]
Sebastian Schindler
Schüler 2 [SRE]
Matthias Schullan
Ralf Schöller [SRE]
Kostas SommerDietmar Kruse [SRE]
Adrian Spielbauer
Marko Powala [SRE]
Benjamin Trinks
Paul Brendl [SRE]
Sabine VituaGabriele [SRE]
Felix von JascheroffMichi Raininger [SRE]
Viola Wedekind
Simone Lindemann [SRE]
Sonja Wondra
Hotelangestellte [SRE]
Stefan Zimmermann
Dr. Maienthal [SRE]
Dennenesch Zoudé
Naima Gruber [SRE]
Marget FlachBiergartenbedienung [BP]
Josephine Kroetz
Jessy [BP]
Shary Osman
Ellen Schwarz [BP]
Katharina SchwarzDoro Leitner (F: Muffeltot) [BP]
Marcel SuttrupBernd Bachmann (Folge: Work Hard) [BP]
Barbara Bauer
Caroline Kunze
Anna Ewelina
Lara Kessler
Lucas ReiberBoris Huber
Teresa RizosLisa Raininger

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographySimon ZellerRED One 2 Folgen
Director of photographyChristian Marohl
Director of photographyMatthias Papenmeier10 Folgen
Camera operatorManuel Krall1 DT - Handkamera A-Cam
1st assistant cameraMichael SchaidlerRED One 4K, insgesamt 12 Folgen
1st assistant cameraAnian BernriederArri Alexa, Zeiss HS, 1d rep
1st assistant cameraManuel Steer
1st assistant cameraSascha (Leines) Hoffmann-WackerRed One
1st assistant cameraMaximilian G. Engl1DT Zusatz
1st assistant cameraStefan J. BetzFolgen 555 - 559
2nd assistant cameraJohanna Kreuzüber 60 DT
2nd assistant cameraMaximilian MelerskiRed 1
2nd assistant cameraMichelle ONeill1 Tag für B-Camera
2nd assistant cameraEdda-Maj Kumas+ Data Wrangler
Data wrangler / digital loaderMaximilian MelerskiRed 1 - BMC4K
Still photographerMichael Schaidler5 Folgen
Still photographerManuel KrallFolge 535-539, 545-547
Casting directorStephen Sikder
Casting assistantMartina Lichtblau
Costume designerAnnette Reinecke-Sparig25 Folgen
WardrobeMaria Frey
WardrobeVerena Graf
WardrobeNadine Lucé19. August - 31. Dezember
WardrobeIna Mirimanian
WardrobeGordana Rosic
DirectorPatrick Winczewski
DirectorTill Müller-Edenborn2 Folgen, 548-549
DirectorMatthias Kiefersauer
DirectorBodo Schwarz
DirectorJorgo Papavassiliou
DirectorHeidi Kranz
1st AD (local system)Janis Rebecca Rattenni3 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Daniel Atzorn2 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Jonathan Werner15 Folgen: 540-544, 550-554, 555-559
1st AD (local system)Michaela HangkoferFolge 535 - 539
Script supervisorMagnus Maria Holzapfel
Script supervisorBettina LoidlFolge 545-559
Script supervisorMoana Bauer
Script supervisorOliver KrüllFolge 535-539
EditorChristian Nauheimer
EditorSiao Lee 'Lili' Wang540-544+554
EditorDirk SchwarzFolgen 545, 546, 547
EditorBeatrice FesterlingFolge 548+549
ElectricianBastian 'Basti' Huber2. + 3. Block
ElectricianMarco MillicoVI Block
ElectricianThomas Johannes Meier
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnika Bothe
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnna Stargardt
Assistant-/ junior-producerSusanne FullerJunior Producer
Producer traineeJulian Schwabe
Production designerJens Ove Sparig25 Folgen
Standby propsRüdiger Baldt25 Folgen
Assistant production managerChristina Fröhlich
Set runnerMoritz Dehler
Set runnerRobert Lebhaft
Set runnerFrederieke RubergFolge 535-539
Set runnerTheo Dassler
Set runnerMaximilian Greil
Production driverMaximilian Greil
Production driverJohannes Breu
Production driverFranz X BauerI. und V. Block
PA internSeverin Kolbinger
PA internFrederieke RubergFolge 535-539
ScreenwriterEnno Reese
ScreenwriterMike Viebrock
Production sound mixerRobert Späth
Boom operatorManuel KrallFolge 535-539, 545-547
Boom operatorFrederieke Ruberg1 DT Vertretung, 4 Wochen 2. Angel
Boom operatorTim HorneRegieblock Heidi Kranz 2014
Special effects technicianPhillip BraunschoberHelmut Hribernigg
Stuntman/womanHolger Kriechel
Stuntman/womanTim Vetter
Stuntman/womanSwaantje Ruettenfür Stunts Universal
Stunt driverFalko Friesecke
ColoristPhilip WhitfieldFinal Grading Colorist

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Fiction

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.
Extras/Bit PlayerDu Bist Film GmbHFolgen 545-549
Extras/Bit PlayerReal Life Castingkomparsen & Kleindar
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (Teil)
Production Serviceschili boyz cateringab 3. Block
Production ServicesDas Major Cateringcatering
Production ServicesMirus Filmservice [de]
PropsHerz MedicalgroupIntensivstation / FB
PropsPeinelt-MotorsWaffen/Requisiten
Vehicles and aircraftsAlles für Ihr Fest GmbHDiverse Oldtimerfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsPeinelt-Motors
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkws, Unipolis,Un