TV Series | 2014 | RTL [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting12/02/2014
End of shooting19/12/2014

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Anne ApitzschDr. Sonja Beckmann [SS]
Stefan BockelmannMalte Winter [SS]
Olivia Burkhart
Fiona Novak [SS]
Benjamin HeinrichBenno "Bambi" Hirschberger [SS]
Svenja JungLisa Brück [SS]
Maria KempkenLeonie Weidenfeld [SS]
Eric LangnerPaul Beckmann [SS]
Maja LehrerKimberly Pötter [SS]
Luca Maric
Robert Küpprt [SS]
Patrick MüllerTobias Lassner [SS]
Marylu PoolmanAnna Weigel [SS]
Barbara PrakopenkaKira Beckamnn [SS]
Ines QuermannCaro Kasper [SS]
Milos VukovicPaco Weigel [SS]
Claudia Dilay HaufCarmen Pötter [SSR]
Frederic HeidornTom Marquardt [SSR]
Cronis KarakassidisNikos Karadimas [SSR]
Petra NadolnySusanne Hirschberger [SSR]
Frank VoßUli Hirschberger [SSR]
Julian BayerJustin von Rothstein [LE]
Anna Lena ClassRicarda Schätzke [L]
Sarah HannemannJoe [L]
Ron HolzschuhSimon Franck [L]
Christopher PurbstTimo Hollstedt [LE]
Florian Stiehler
Thomas Witt [LE]
René Sydow
Dr. Marco Keller [LE]
Rhon DielsTimo Toboll [SRE]
Birge Funke
Ärztin Kerstin Mayer [SRE]
Stefan JobDoktor Knauer [SRE]
Piro RempelKonstantin [SRE]
Lukas Sauer
Aaron Hinz [SRE]
René ZimmermannJürgen Bukowski [SRE]
Alwin EiflerKevin [SR]
Leandra FiliChiara [SR]
Angelika Fornell
Annette Heindl [SR]
Caroline Pharo
Sarah Böhme [SR]
Thorsten Franz SchmidtMicha Schmidt [SR]
Thorsten Franz SchmidtRené Scholz [SR]
Daniel BaadenWinkler (Bote) [BP]
Florentin EikelmannMann im Kostüm [BP]
Suzan ErentokTanja Heidorn [BP]
Lena FayeFrau [BP]
Alexander HeinenRebell [BP]
Margarita HorbachFrau Müller (Folge 4980/4981) [BP]
Daniel KremnerKomparse MT [BP]
Guido LuxMicha [BP]
Catharina Sofie SchmittÄrztin Annette Kolb [BP]
Sarah SchneiderPolizistin, Karneval [BP]
Lisa-Marie SeidelJosey Kramer [BP]
Benett E.Kind von Benno

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Post production assistantMonique Ehrmann
Sound engineerAxel WolfToningenieur Sonderprojekte
Image technicianErwin BelserMufu Ingenieur
Director of photographyOliver Stechow
Camera operatorChristine Freudenberger
Camera operatorRuwan Löhr
1st assistant cameraJanine Lamann
1st assistant cameraCaspar MüllersCanon C300
1st assistant cameraMelissa Budweg Duarte
Still photographerStefan Behrens
Still photographerKai Schulz
Casting directorTina Rinderspacher
Assistant costume designerMadeleine Heinen
DirectorFriedhelm von Aprath
DirectorRenate Gosiewski
DirectorHye-Ryim Kim
DirectorKatrin Schmidt
DirectorHannes Spring8 Folgen, seit 2000 ca 250 Folgen
DirectorMarkus Hansen
1st AD (local system)Sebastian Klees
1st AD (local system)Birte Robbers
1st AD (local system)Su-Ji Lee
Script continuityVictor Leip
Script continuityAndrea Wiedenfeld3 Blöcke
Script continuityNina SchindlerFebruar - Mai
Script continuityPatrick Piepiorka2 x 3 Blöcke
Assistant editorSteffen Schmidt [1](Ausbildung MGBT)
GafferAnnegret LuitjensVertretung
Best boyAndré Schmidt [2]
Lighting technician / electricianDirk Lehmann
Additional electricianAnnegret Luitjens
Makeup artist / hair stylistSabrina Lehmann
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnne Müller
Makeup artist / hair stylistKerstin Gaul
Makeup traineeSilvana Martin
ProducerJana Gutsch
Assistant to producerMarlene Dembskiseit dem 15.12.2014
Assistant to producerLisa Bakun
Art department assistantNadine Wipperfuerth
Prop masterVerena Kliesow
Prop masterJulia Hirsch-HoffmannJuni, August - Oktober
Prop masterChristoph Schlieper
Standby propsLarissa Dahlen
Standby propsJulia Hirsch-HoffmannFebruar - Mai & November - Dezember
Standby propsInka Pohl
Standby propsCarsten Wesche-BöttcherZusatz
Set dresserFionn Patrick Krämer
Property assistantCarolin Unvericht
Assistant stand by propsNadine Wipperfuerth
Assistant stand by propsDaniela Feick
Set builderFionn Patrick Krämer
Stand by set builderMarcel Meven
Stand by set builderMichael Migalle
Set builder assistantAlexander Mehanikov
Production managerKilian Grauel
Assistant production managerSofia Karagiannidou
Assistant production managerMonique EhrmannAssistenz der Produktionsleitung
Set manager/ floor managerGernot Karczewski
Head writerMarkus Böhlke
ScreenwriterHanna LeviDialogautor
ScreenwriterMartin Wiesenhöfer
StorylinerTilman Strasser
Production sound mixerMustafa ÖzakbiyikAussendreh + Studio
Production sound mixerTill A. von Reumont
Production sound mixerJochen Schmitt
Boom operatorTobias Mikoleit
Boom operatorGeorg Blumenröhr
Boom operatorRouven DahlenTonangler
Sound re-recording mixerDagmar Robbers
Editorial traineeNancy ReetzKlappenschlägerin

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit PlayerFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGRTW im Bild
Lighting and UtilitiesLichtHaus Gruppe
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production Servicesplan-b-servicesdiv. Reinigungen
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent LuxenSpielfahrzeuge
EquipmentSound Design Tontechnik GmbHOpen Air Bühnen Ton