TV Series | Episodes 279-303 | 2014 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting20.01.2014
End of shooting22.10.2014
LocationsLeipzig und Umgebung

Project data

Episodes from/to279-303

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Carolin Hauptjunge Frau (F: Besessen) [SS]
Marian Kindermann
Frank Räthel(F: Spielverderber) [SS]
Petra Kleinert
Dagmar Schnee [SS]
Anke RetzlaffBetty (F: Sein oder Nichtsein) [SS]
Laura BerlinLisa Baisch [LE]
Eric BouwerPhilip Lachmann [LE]
Martin BruchmannBen Remus [LE]
Katrin BühringDr. Dreisam (F: Krankheit Gier) [LE]
Emilio De MarchiFranco Catanzaro [LE]
Hauke DiekampRico [LE]
Rainer Frank
Dr.Peter Richter [LE]
Rafael GareisenSimon Bölling (F: Krankheit Gier) [LE]
Markus GertkenStefan Klein [LE]
Max Gertsch
Prof Wessling (F: Krankheit Gier) [LE]
Angelina Häntsch
Lena [LE]
Anna HerrmannLisa Klein [LE]
Dennis Herrmann
Thorsten Eppler [LE]
Susanne HossMaria Geller [LE]
David HürtenTimmy Rohrbach [LE]
Adelheid Kleineidam
Maria Bergmann [LE]
Irina KurbanovaBianca Klein [LE]
Johannes Hendrik LangerMalte Fischer [LE]
Matthias LierJason Müllerschön [LE]
Peter MoltzenHolger Wilms [LE]
Jonathan MüllerRonnie Böger (F: Der verlorene Sohn) [LE]
Rick OkonJohannes [LE]
Sergej OnopkoDanilo [LE]
Iris Radunz
Theresa Franke [LE]
Daniel RodicCan [LE]
Thomas SchmuckertRené Böhmer [LE]
Isabel SchosnigSandra [LE]
Nils SchulzTorsten Wenzel [LE]
Carola Siggbritta klein [LE]
Elisabeth von KochVerene Benzel [LE]
August WittgensteinIvo Novack [LE]
Helen WoigkAynin Begum [LE]
Denise ZichJulia Neubert (F:Sommer ´94) [SR]
Malina EbertJanina [SSR]
Nilam FarooqOlivia Fareedi [SSR]
Maximilian Klas
Benni Maybach [SSR]
Jakob Renger
Sergio [SSR]
Judith SehrbrockDr. Stein [SSR]
Florian ThunemannMilo Janssen [SSR]
Rolf Bach
Phillipp Mathe [SR]
Sonja BeißwengerLisa [SR]
Charlotte Crome
Birgit Cromme (Zwei Schwestern) [SR]
Andreas Dobberkau
Heinz Assmann [SR]
Stefan EbelingMarkus Fliegner [SR]
Beate Christiane Furcht
Jenny (F: Kranke Gier) [SR]
Antonia GerkeFrau Behring [SR]
Cloé Albertine HeinrichEileen Duske [SR]
Harald Heinz
Kaspar Eckermann [SR]
Friderikke-Maria Hörbe
Gesine Annen [SR]
Gosia Konieczna
Pflegerin Boguscha [SR]
Markus LerchBeamter [SR]
Werner Lustig
Vater Lutz [SR]
Beate MaesUlla Zeidler [SR]
Tom MikullaWolf Künast [SR]
Verena NollBedienung [SR]
Lore RichterJulia Wilting [SR]
Frank-Otto Schenk
Dr. Lang [SR]
Stephan SchillW. Münstermann [SR]
Anke StoppaBarbara [SR]
Bohdan Artur SwiderskiBußfahrer Karol [SR]
Esther Agricola
Jessica (F: Bewegliche Ziele) [SRE]
Almila BagriacikElif Güzal [SRE]
Elisabeth Baulitz
Fanyas Mutter [SRE]
Catherine BodeBarbara Hermann [SRE]
Pit BukowskiMaik Dombrowski [SRE]
Alessandro CalabreseNello Damiani [SRE]
Jan CerhaClemens Langelotz (F. Aus bestem Haus) [SRE]
Bernhard ConradWim Knötgen [SRE]
Ann Sophie HeierRebecca Mattern [SRE]
Isabelle HöpfnerLena Lutz [SRE]
Stefan Kaminsky
René Wagner [SRE]
Thomas KornackElmar Uppenbrink [SRE]
Anna KönigDr. Petra Luhmann [SRE]
This Maag
Arno Hellmann (F: Wahrheit ist ein scharfes Schwert) [SRE]
Sina MartensBarbara Westphal [SRE]
Alexander MiloMalte Rösner [SRE]
Julius NitschkoffSandro Keller alias Freddy krüger [SRE]
Aleksandra Odic
Minka Vukovic [SRE]
Dagmar OperskalskiMarzenna [SRE]
Stephanie Petrowitz
Hanne Söder (F: Bewegliche Ziele) [SRE]
Patrick Pinheiro
Jörg Dobers [SRE]
Nic Romm
Behnke [SRE]
Ismail SahinBodyguard [SRE]
Karl Alexander SeidelDaniel [SRE]
Michael SilbereisenHerr Geller [SRE]
Andreas Stadler
Carsten Annen [SRE]
Johannes SuhmHanno Hallmann (F: Krankheit Gier) [SRE]
Anja ThiemannMartina [SRE]
Lilly Marie TschörtnerGerda Hallmann (F: Krankheit Gier) [SRE]
Anita TwarowskaMaria [SRE]
Lutz Winde
Herr Behring [SRE]
Matthias ZiesingJohannes Krick [SRE]
Henrik ZimmermannArmin Henzen [SRE]
Benno GöschickArne Weller [BP]
Natalja Joselewitsch
Barbara (jung) (F: Der verlorene Sohn) [BP]
Peter KockPaul Wagner (F: Johannes) [BP]
Sophie Lutz
Polizeibeamtin [BP]
Alban MondscheinJugendlicher [BP]
Claudia PlöcklJulia Henning [BP]
Katja PreußPsychologin [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantIris W. CzernerVertretung 29.10.-27.11.14
Director of photographyAnton Klima
Director of photographyHenning JesselReg. Robert Pejo + Jörg Mielich
Director of photographyConstantin Kesting
Director of photographyFriederike Heß4 Folgen
Camera operatorMichael Schneider [1]Alexa, Folgen 294 + 295
Camera operatorRudi SchröderB-Kamera
Steadicam operatorJacques KestingFolgen 286 - 289
1st assistant cameraDaniel Goldmann
1st assistant cameraMichael SilbereisenKrankheitsvertretung
1st assistant cameraMichael AnlauffFolgen 283 - 285 & 296 - 299
1st assistant cameraKai KlassenALEXA, Folgen 279-282
1st assistant cameraClemens KirchnerVertretung 1 DT
1st assistant cameraAndreas HobergEpic 5K Anamorph, B-Cam Alexa
1st assistant cameraSebastian AltmannAlexa 2 DT Vertretung
1st assistant cameraVernon DolanArri Alexa
1st assistant cameraMarkus SchindlerB-Cam Alexa
1st assistant cameraInka SackenheimARRI Alexa, A-Kamera, Folgen 294 & 295
2nd assistant cameraSören HilbrechtDatenassistent, Videooperator
Still photographerUwe Frauendorf
Costume designerSonja HesseFolgen 290-293
Costume designerSaskia RichterFolgen 283-285, 296-299
WardrobeLydia Popp
WardrobeSonja Kühn
DirectorRobert A. Pejo
DirectorOren Schmuckler
DirectorHerwig Fischer
DirectorAndreas MorellFolge: Krankheit Gier
DirectorJörg Mielich
DirectorSamira Radsi
Co-directorMatthias Hedwig
1st AD (local system)Viola-Franziska Bloess7 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Janis Rebecca Rattenni4 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Franziska Jahn
1st AD (local system)Antje Wellingerhof4 Folgen
Script supervisorDörte WestphalContinuity; R: Samira Radsi, R. Pejo...
EditorHanka Knipper
EditorSusann WetterichRegie: Samira Radsi, Herwig Fischer
ElectricianMichael Frister [2]
Makeup artist / hair stylistStefanie Schmidt
Makeup artist / hair stylistAntje NeumannFolgen 279- 303
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine TschöpeFolge 284, Folgen 294 - 299
ProducerJörg Winger
ProducerNorbert Sauer
Freelance producerHenriette Lippold
Assistant-/ junior-producerViola-Franziska Bloess
Assistant-/ junior-producerJosepha Herbst
Producer traineeMelanie Fraas
Production designerDirk WaldeckFolgen 290 - 293
Production designerDennis Duis
Prop masterUwe KramerRegie Robert Pejo
Prop masterAnja Heinicke
Standby propsGudrun SchaufertFolge 283-285
Line producerEike Hendrich
Unit production managerHarald Reinhold
Assistant production managerSilke Kabisch
Unit managerSissy ThomsFo. 279-282
Set manager/ floor managerAlexander MüllerSet & Motiv AL
Assistant set/floor managerJan Onken10 Folgen
BlockerThomas Schammer
ScreenwriterJeanet Pfitzer
ScreenwriterGeorg Hartmann
ScreenwriterManuel Meimberg
ScreenwriterFrank Koopmann
ScreenwriterRoland Heep
Co-writerGregor EisenbeißFolge 296 Nachspielzeit
Boom operatorJaime Guijarro BustamanteFolgen 294-299
Boom operatorMartin Witte
Boom operatorGuido Oberkirch
Stunt coordinatorJürgen Klein
Stuntman/womanMarcel Stefanski
Stuntman/womanBenjamin NippeStuntdouble Rollersturz
Stuntman/womanJürgen Klein
Commissioning editorMatthias Pfeifer
Caterer (cook on set)Michael Wittlerby tischleindeckich
Social media managerIngmar StangeRedakteur für 14.-16.Staffel

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Fiction

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesSCC LeipzigAufenthaltsbus, Fahrz. Innenrequisite
Production ServicesTischlein deck ich GmbHVollcatering
CostumesKostümfundus Babelsberg GmbH
DecorationHeiland-Werbung GmbHBeschriftungen, Kleinstrequisiten
DecorationSCC LeipzigBaubühne

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Wednesday, 31st January, 2001