Director | Christoph Klünker, Julia Peters, Laurenz Schlüter, Matthias (Mattes) Reischel, Frauke Thielecke, Maria Graf, Steffen Mahnert, Gerald Distl, Ralph Bridle, Franziska Hörisch, Laurenz Schlüter, Micaela Zschieschow, Patrick Caputo |
---|---|
Written by | Markus Steffl (head writer), Barbara Kröger (head writer), Christiane Deledda, Christiane Deledda, Claudia Kratochvil (dialogue writer) |
Production | Studio Hamburg Serienwerft GmbH |
Start of shooting | 19/08/2013 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 29/08/2014 |
Locations | Lüneburg |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Maike Bollow | Tine Hedelund [SS] | |
Patrik Fichte | Ole [SS] | |
Anna Willecke | Lotte [SS] | |
Marcus Bluhm | Malte [SS] | |
Daniela Wutte | Lisa Fischer [SS] | |
Jenny Jürgens | Jana Greve [SS] | |
Anika Lehmann | Rieke Friedrichs [SS] | |
Jelena Mitschke | Britta Berger [SS] | |
Heinrich Rolfing | Jan Diek [SS] | |
Lara-Maria Wichels | Nathalie Greve [SS] | |
Annekathrin Bach | Frauke Novak [SS] | |
Alexander Becht | Brian [SS] | |
Joachim Kretzer | Torben Lichtenhagen [SS] | |
Klaus Zmorek | Sebastian Voss [SS] | |
Anja Franke | Merle [SS] | |
Jannik Nowak | Fabian Voss (HR) [SS] | |
Bettina Ratschew | Esther Hanstedt [SS] | |
Samantha Viana | Eliane da Silva-Müller [SS] | |
Frederic Böhle | Theo Lichtenhagen [SS] | |
Claus Dieter Clausnitzer | Hannes [SS] | |
Tobias Rosen | Michael [SS] | |
Nicole Ernst | Nicole Grote [LE] | |
Yvonne Hornack | Richterin Kramer [LE] | |
Jannika Jira | Annett Schulte-Brahms [LE] | |
Mathias Harrebye Brandt | Benne Brosen [LE] | |
Svenja Beneke | Rahel Watzmann [LE] | |
Brigitte Böttrich | Brigitte Carstens [LE] | |
Norman Kalle | Justus Hillebrand [LE] | |
Nela Schmitz | Bente Westphal [LE] | |
Peggy Lukac | inge ebinger [SSR] | |
Brigitte Antonius | Johanna Jansen [SSR] | |
Christian Maria Goebel | Rainer Christiansen [SSR] | |
Simon Mantei | Lutz Lichtenhagen [SSR] | |
Sema Wittgenstein | Aylen Kelek [SSR] | |
Gerry Hungbauer | Thomas Jansen [SSR] | |
Marlene Marlow | Yvonne Strelitz [SSR] | |
Alexandra M. Horn | Ariane Christiansen [SSR] | |
Hermann Toelcke | Gunter Flickenschild [SSR] | |
Thando Walbaum | Thiago Alvarez [SSR] | |
Rainer Haustein | Matthias Dudek [SR] | |
Martin Maecker | Sascha Müller [SR] | |
Markus Stolberg | Bürgermeister Naumann [SR] | |
Yvonne Yung Hee Bormann | Lydia Wang [SRE] | |
Wolfgang Linnenbrügger | soederberg [SRE] | |
Stefan Brentle | Stefan Kayser [SRE] | |
Heiko Fischer | Herbert Manzke [SRE] | |
Gregor Müller | n.a. [SRE] | |
Andreas Christ | Florian Larssen [BP] | |
Christian Rothholz | Zollbeamter [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Katja Slavik | |
Sound assistant | Sven Gosselk | |
Director of photography | Christian Göcke | |
Director of photography | Ulli Köhler | |
Director of photography | Till Sündermann | |
Director of photography | Marc Sill | |
Director of photography | Wulf Sager DoP | DoP |
Director of photography | Rainer Nolte DOP | DOP |
2nd unit dop | Bernd 'Bernsen' Schmidt | |
Camera operator | Joachim Hadulla | |
Steadicam operator | Oliver Tietz | |
1st assistant camera | Tim Rosenbohm A-CAM | A-CAM |
1st assistant camera | Clemens Bley Vertretung A- Cam Operator | Vertretung A- Cam Operator |
1st assistant camera | Bernd 'Bernsen' Schmidt komplette Staffel | komplette Staffel |
1st assistant camera | David Hillmer UV | UV |
1st assistant camera | Toralf Bruns B Cam Operator | B Cam Operator |
2nd assistant camera | Leo Nord | |
2nd assistant camera | Felix Maria Bühler 7 Monate Kamerapraktikum | 7 Monate Kamerapraktikum |
2nd assistant camera | Nader Dehestani | |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Neumann 3rd Unit. MoVi, Copter, Epic | 3rd Unit. MoVi, Copter, Epic |
Still photographer | Nicole Manthey | |
Camera trainee | Josua Tobias Krüger | |
Casting director | Tina Böckenhauer | |
Costume designer | Birgit Missal | |
Assistant costume designer | Bettina Leuker | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Alona Kretzer | |
Director | Frauke Thielecke Blöcke 364, 371, 374 | Blöcke 364, 371, 374 |
Director | Patrick Caputo | |
Director | Franziska Hörisch | |
Director | Steffen Mahnert | |
Director | Julia Peters | |
Director | Micaela Zschieschow | |
Director | Ralph Bridle | |
Director | Maria Graf | |
Director | Christoph Klünker | |
Director | Laurenz Schlüter | |
Director | Laurenz Schlüter | |
Director | Gerald Distl | |
Director | Matthias (Mattes) Reischel | |
1st AD (local system) | Holger Klinke | |
1st AD (local system) | Arben Ljikovic | |
1st AD (local system) | Arne Schröder Vertretung | Vertretung |
Script continuity | Ann-Katrin Lang | |
Script continuity | Jennifer Frey | |
Script continuity | Jonas Markowski | |
Script continuity | Markus Ibrom | |
Actor coach | Anke Carmela Röder | |
Trainee director's department | Hanna Schubert Regie/Continuitypraktikum 6Monate | Regie/Continuitypraktikum 6Monate |
Editor | Lars Mikolai | |
Editor | Claudia Effner | |
Assistant editor | Karsten Laqua | |
Key grip | Oliver Tietz | |
Gaffer | Karsten Lau | |
Gaffer | Ingo Schäfer Außendreh und Studio | Außendreh und Studio |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Alexandra Stasinopouls | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Moni Rußmeier + chefmaskenvertretung | + chefmaskenvertretung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Melanie Ott | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Cordula Aspöck-Steffenhagen Vertretung | Vertretung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Isabel Preiß | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Svenja Daus | |
Additional make up artist | Tanja Holznagel Urlaubsvertretung | Urlaubsvertretung |
Additional make up artist | Sybille Löffelholz | |
Additional make up artist | Christine Rose | |
Producer | Emmo Lempert | |
Producer | Alice Ziemann-Bahl und Casting | und Casting |
Producer | Christoph Schubenz | |
Assistant to producer | Jennifer Mueller von der Hagen | |
Assistant to producer | Anna Reschke | |
Production designer | Marcus Rinn | |
Assistant production designer | Laura Grüner Okt. bis Dez. 2013 | Okt. bis Dez. 2013 |
Assistant production designer | Pegah Ghalambor | |
Prop master | Mario Schulz | |
Prop master | Jens-Peter Peters | |
Standby props | David Tinschert | |
Standby props | Celia Thiel Aushilfe | Aushilfe |
Standby props | Helge Bühre | |
Standby props | Nikolas Martinjas Urlaubsvertretung 06. - 15.08. | Urlaubsvertretung 06. - 15.08. |
Standby props | Ulrich Wriedt div. Urlaubsvertretungen | div. Urlaubsvertretungen |
Standby props | Olga Gredig 25.11.2013 - 06.12.2013 | 25.11.2013 - 06.12.2013 |
Set dresser | Christina Degenhardt | |
Assistant stand by props | David Tinschert | |
Graphic artist | Birte Grossmann Grafische Requisiten | Grafische Requisiten |
Line producer | Jan Michael Kremer | |
Production manager | Kai Pegel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Eberhard Grun | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sascha Stolle + Motivaufnahmeleitung | + Motivaufnahmeleitung |
Production assistant | Christian Preuß | |
Production assistant | Jenna Waibert Disposition | Disposition |
Production assistant | Riccarda Kasteinecke | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Anna Reschke | |
Head writer | Barbara Kröger | |
Head writer | Markus Steffl | |
Screenwriter | Christiane Deledda + Storyline + Scriptedit | + Storyline + Scriptedit |
Screenwriter | Christiane Deledda + Storyline + Scriptedit | + Storyline + Scriptedit |
Storyliner | Frida Steimer Junior-Storylinerin | Junior-Storylinerin |
Storyliner | Tatjana Gunkel | |
Storyliner | Nicole Birkholz (Ausbildung) | (Ausbildung) |
Dialogue writer | Claudia Kratochvil Von 2008 - 2023 | Von 2008 - 2023 |
Production sound mixer | Johann Bockwoldt Studio- / Außendreh | Studio- / Außendreh |
Production sound mixer | Edgar Nottorf | |
Boom operator | Detlef Fiebig | |
Boom operator | Jörg Pakusch mehrere Vertretungen | mehrere Vertretungen |
Boom operator | Stefan Rudolph Vertretungen | Vertretungen |
Boom operator | Sven Gosselk | |
Boom operator | Tobias Krause [1] Vertretung | Vertretung |
Boom operator | Daniel de Homont Vertretungen | Vertretungen |
Boom operator | Mike Schmidt Vertretungen | Vertretungen |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stunt rider | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Commissioning editor | Iris Kannenberg | |
Commissioning editor | Angelika Paetow | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Stanley Paul Andela | |
Marketing, public relations | Jennifer Mueller von der Hagen |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Studio Hamburg Serienwerft GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Castingagentur Michael F. Damm | |
Lighting and Utilities | eurolight GmbH | |
Production Consulting | sani for set Med. Fachberatung | Med. Fachberatung |
Production Services | Onkel Toms Hütte Catering | Catering |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH AP: U. Schlottau | AP: U. Schlottau |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Birgit Missal | KB: Birgit Missal |
Decoration | K&S-Bau Baubühne | Baubühne |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung | Medizin. Ausstattung |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Monday, 06/11/2006 |