© ARD
© ARD
TV Series | 2013-2014 | ARD [de] | Telenovela | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Maike BollowTine Hedelund [SS]
Patrik FichteOle [SS]
Anna WilleckeLotte [SS]
Marcus BluhmMalte [SS]
Daniela WutteLisa Fischer [SS]
Annekathrin Bach
Frauke Novak [SS]
Alexander BechtBrian [SS]
Frederic BöhleTheo Lichtenhagen [SS]
Claus Dieter ClausnitzerHannes [SS]
Anja FrankeMerle [SS]
Jenny JürgensJana Greve [SS]
Joachim KretzerTorben Lichtenhagen [SS]
Anika LehmannRieke Friedrichs [SS]
Jelena Mitschke
Britta Berger [SS]
Jannik NowakFabian Voss (HR) [SS]
Bettina Ratschew
Esther Hanstedt [SS]
Heinrich Rolfing
Jan Diek [SS]
Tobias RosenMichael [SS]
Samantha VianaEliane da Silva-Müller [SS]
Lara-Maria Wichels
Nathalie Greve [SS]
Klaus ZmorekSebastian Voss [SS]
Brigitte AntoniusJohanna Jansen [SSR]
Christian Maria GoebelRainer Christiansen [SSR]
Alexandra M. Horn
Ariane Christiansen [SSR]
Gerry HungbauerThomas Jansen [SSR]
Peggy Lukacinge ebinger [SSR]
Simon ManteiLutz Lichtenhagen [SSR]
Marlene MarlowYvonne Strelitz [SSR]
Hermann ToelckeGunter Flickenschild [SSR]
Thando WalbaumThiago Alvarez [SSR]
Sema WittgensteinAylen Kelek [SSR]
Svenja BenekeRahel Watzmann [LE]
Brigitte BöttrichBrigitte Carstens [LE]
Nicole ErnstNicole Grote [LE]
Mathias Harrebye Brandt
Benne Brosen [LE]
Yvonne HornackRichterin Kramer [LE]
Jannika Jira
Annett Schulte-Brahms [LE]
Norman KalleJustus Hillebrand [LE]
Nela SchmitzBente Westphal [LE]
Yvonne Yung Hee Bormann
Lydia Wang [SRE]
Stefan BrentleStefan Kayser [SRE]
Heiko FischerHerbert Manzke [SRE]
Wolfgang Linnenbrüggersoederberg [SRE]
Gregor Müllern.a. [SRE]
Rainer HausteinMatthias Dudek [SR]
Martin MaeckerSascha Müller [SR]
Markus Stolberg
Bürgermeister Naumann [SR]
Andreas ChristFlorian Larssen [BP]
Christian RothholzZollbeamter [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantKatja Slavik
Sound assistantSven Gosselk
Director of photographyChristian Göcke
Director of photographyTill Sündermann
Director of photographyWulf SagerDoP
Director of photographyUlli Köhler
Director of photographyMarc Sill
Director of photographyRainer NolteDOP
2nd unit dopBernd 'Bernsen' Schmidt
Camera operatorJoachim Hadulla
Steadicam operatorOliver Tietz
1st assistant cameraClemens BleyVertretung A- Cam Operator
1st assistant cameraToralf PoeseB Cam Operator
1st assistant cameraTim RosenbohmA-CAM
1st assistant cameraBernd 'Bernsen' Schmidtkomplette Staffel
1st assistant cameraDavid HillmerUV
2nd assistant cameraThomas Neumann3rd Unit. MoVi, Copter, Epic
2nd assistant cameraFelix Maria Bühler7 Monate Kamerapraktikum
2nd assistant cameraNader Dehestani
Camera traineeJosua Tobias Krüger
Casting directorTina Böckenhauer
Costume designerBirgit Missal
WardrobeAlona Kretzer
DirectorGerald Distl
DirectorPatrick Caputo
DirectorLaurenz Schlüter
DirectorMaria Graf
DirectorLaurenz Schlüter
DirectorJulia Peters
DirectorRalph Bridle
DirectorSteffen Mahnert
DirectorMicaela Zschieschow
DirectorFrauke ThieleckeBlöcke 364, 371, 374
DirectorMatthias (Mattis) Reischel
DirectorFranziska Hörisch
DirectorChristoph Klünker
1st AD (local system)Arben Ljikovic
1st AD (local system)Arne SchröderVertretung
Script continuityMarkus Ibrom
Script continuityAnn-Katrin Lang
Script continuityJenny Frey
Actor coachAnke Carmela Röder
Trainee director's departmentHanna SchubertRegie/Continuitypraktikum 6Monate
EditorLars Mikolai
EditorClaudia Effner
Assistant editorKarsten Laqua
Key gripOliver Tietz
GafferKarsten Lau
GafferIngo SchäferAußendreh und Studio
Makeup artist / hair stylistCordula Aspöck-SteffenhagenVertretung
Makeup artist / hair stylistMoni Rußmeier+ chefmaskenvertretung
Makeup artist / hair stylistSvenja Daus
Makeup artist / hair stylistMelanie Ott
Additional make up artistTanja HolznagelUrlaubsvertretung
Additional make up artistSybille Löffelholz
Additional make up artistChristine Rose
ProducerEmmo Lempert
ProducerChristoph Schubenz
ProducerAlice Ziemann-Bahl
Assistant to producerAnna Reschke
Assistant to producerJennifer Mueller von der Hagen
Production designerMarcus Rinn
Assistant production designerPegah Ghalambor
Assistant production designerLaura GrünerOkt. bis Dez. 2013
Prop masterJens-Peter Peters
Prop masterMario Schulz
Standby propsUlrich Wriedtdiv. Urlaubsvertretungen
Standby propsNikolas MartinjasUrlaubsvertretung 06. - 15.08.
Standby propsDavid Tinschert
Standby propsHelge Bühre
Standby propsCelia ThielAushilfe
Standby propsOlga Gredig25.11.2013 - 06.12.2013
Set dresserChristina Degenhardt
Assistant stand by propsDavid Tinschert
Graphic artistBirte GrossmannGrafische Requisiten
Line producerJan Michael Kremer
Production managerKai Pegel
Unit managerSascha Stolle+ Motivaufnahmeleitung
Unit managerEberhard Grun
Production assistantRiccarda Kasteinecke
Production assistantChristian Preuß
Production assistantJenna WaibertDisposition
Assistant set/floor managerAnna Reschke
Head writerMarkus Steffl
Head writerBarbara Kröger
ScreenwriterChristiane Deledda+ Storyline + Scriptedit
ScreenwriterChristiane Deledda+ Storyline + Scriptedit
StorylinerNicole Birkholz(Ausbildung)
StorylinerFrida SteimerJunior-Storylinerin
Dialogue writerClaudia KratochvilVon 2008 - 2019
Production sound mixerJohann Bockwoldt
Production sound mixerEdgar Nottorf
Boom operatorMike SchmidtVertretungen
Boom operatorDetlef Fiebig
Boom operatorDaniel de HomontVertretungen
Boom operatorTobias Krause [1]Vertretung
Boom operatorStefan RudolphVertretungen
Boom operatorSven Gosselk
Boom operatorJörg Pakuschmehrere Vertretungen
Stunt coordinatorRonnie Paul
Stunt riderUwe Manßhardt
Commissioning editorIris Kannenberg
Commissioning editorAngelika Paetow
Caterer (cook on set)Stanley Paul Andela
Marketing, public relationJennifer Mueller von der Hagen

Production companies

CompanyComment
Studio Hamburg Serienwerft GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingTina Böckenhauer Casting
Extras/Bit PlayerCastingagentur Michael F. Damm
Lighting and Utilitieseurolight GmbH
Production Consultingsani for setMed. Fachberatung
Production ServicesOnkel Toms HütteCatering
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbHAP: U. Schlottau
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Birgit Missal
DecorationK&S-BauBaubühne
PropsFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Monday, 06/11/2006