Heiter bis tödlich - Hauptstadtrevier

  • Heiter bis tödlich - Berliner Bullen (Working title)
TV Series | Episodes 17-24 | 2013 | ARD [de], RBB [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

LocationsBerlin

Project data

Episodes from/to17-24

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Friederike Kempter
Julia Klug [SS]
Oliver BenderPatrick Klug [SS]
Floriane Daniel
Nadja Bock [SS]
Matthias KlimsaJohannes Sonntag [SS]
Vladimir KorneevMarko Miletic [L]
Anka BaierAngelika Reiter [LE]
Stephan Baumecker
Frank Stolze [LE]
Constanze BehrendsSilvia Brettschneider [LE]
Susanne Böwe
Birgit Schöneck [LE]
Gudrun Gabriel
Gudrun Wächter [LE]
Christian KerepeszkiFlorian Rühmann [LE]
Frank KesslerHarald Thomsen [LE]
Martin LaueMike Boll [LE]
Urs Remond
Benjamin Schöneck [LE]
Mirco ResegRobert Jordan [LE]
Lee Rychter
Pavel Hagen [LE]
Jens Schäfer
Frank Koppke (F: Schwesternkrieg) [LE]
Julia BeckerElke Büning [SSR]
Katrin BühringPetra Sonntag [SSR]
Melanie BlocksdorfEva Reich [SR]
Jelena Fräntzel
Miriam Sternberg [SR]
Sascha GluthThomas Kraft [SR]
Artus M. MatthiessenSchwabe [SR]
Rainer Reiners
Blinder Mann [SR]
Florian ThunemannStephen Winter [SR]
Axel Wandtke
Jakob Leopold [SR]
Roland AvenardWerner Jankowski [SRE]
Hans BrücknerRüdiger Ansbach [SRE]
Christin HeimConni Stoltz [SRE]
Bettina LamprechtIsabelle Funke [SRE]
Gotthard LangePeter Kowiak [SRE]
Jean Denis RömerKarsten Schmiedtke [SRE]
Lisenka Marja Sedlacek
Sonja Schenker [SRE]
Mariella AumannMädchen Taschendiebin [BP]
Michael BaderschneiderPaul Kramer [BP]
Christian-Viktor KeuneLudger Degenkamp [BP]
Nenad LucicBülo [BP]
Isabel BongardDoreen Prekau
Armin Dillenberger
Seydlitz
Christoph GareisenChristian Oswald

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantAngie Karwelies
Assistant production accountantUlrike Wieczorek
Director of photographyHeiko Merten12 Folgen
2nd unit dopFrank Schwaiger2 Tage Vertretung
2nd unit dopIstvan Imreh
Steadicam operatorFrank Schwaiger2 Tage Vertretung
Steadicam operatorIstvan Imreh
1st assistant cameraVernon DolanSony f55
1st assistant cameraFrederik SchulzSony F5, Folgen 17 - 24
2nd assistant cameraSaskia Franz3 DT, Sony F5
2nd assistant cameraJan-Frederik WockenfußSony F5
DIT digital imaging technicianFeyco FeendersSony F5
Data wrangler / digital loaderBoris Burgos BeckerSony F5
Data wrangler / digital loaderPaul Günther3 DT Ersatz, SONY F5
Still photographerDaniela Incoronato
Camera traineeAnna WiehlFolgen 17-24
Extras/bit player castingSarah Wangler
Costume designerFiliz Ertas
Assistant costume designerKarmen Kaplick
WardrobeBärbel Zwilling
Additional wardrobeJekaterina Kautz
DirectorMichael Wenning17-20
DirectorBodo Schwarz21-24
1st AD (local system)Sibylle IllnerFolgen 17-20
1st AD (local system)Kaja Becker
Script supervisorSusan Colak
Script supervisorManuela Brunner/ substitute
Trainee director's departmentLydia FischerFolgen 21-24
EditorDagmar Dick17 - 20
EditorSabine KnauerFolgen 21+24
EditorThomas Stange
Assistant editorRobert Elschner& Musterworkflow
Key/dolly gripOsée Bechstedtbis 5.8.
Key/dolly gripSandro Eichlerab 6.8.13
Grip assistantAndreas Fischer
Grip assistantChristopher Huck3 Folgen
GafferMaik Reimannalle Folgen
ElectricianKay Kirchhoff
ElectricianSandro Kieburg
ElectricianTobias Steffenfolgen 20- 24
Additional electricianSebastian Beutler
Lighting assistantMarco Siefert
Makeup artist / hair stylistDaniela Schmiemann
Makeup artist / hair stylistIrmela OsswaldFolge 17-20
Makeup artist / hair stylistAntje Langner
Additional make up artistDana Bieler
Postproduction producerFabian FuchsInhouse Producer D-Facto Motion GmbH
Production designerOliver Munck
Assistant production designerOxana Stayszyk
Prop masterKerstin Nicklisch
Standby propsMichael KaplickVertretung letzten 14 DT 24.09.-07.10.13
Set builderAttila Krüziu
Property driverMichael Freese
Line producerAndreas Wolfgang Berndt
Unit production managerHolger HärtlVorbereitung
Unit managerIsabell Brandenburg2. Staffel, Folge 1 bis 16
Location managerCaroline Krtschmarsch1. Block
Set manager/ floor managerLena Helling
Production assistantFlorian Kuthe/ Motiv AL
Assistant set/floor managerTobias RetzlaffFolgen 21-28
Assistant set/floor managerAnton HeidrichFolgen 17-20
Set runnerAlbert WarthFolgen 21 - 24
ScreenwriterUwe Wilhelm
ScreenwriterArndt Stüwe
ScreenwriterStefan Barth
Script consultantKarin Neff
Production sound mixerHenning ThölertFolge 25-28
Production sound mixerRaoul Grass
Boom operatorAndreas Otto
Boom operatorJürgen MathuschekFolgen 25-28
Sound re-recording mixerPaul Wilke
Sound designerBastian Gerner
Stunt coordinatorBabette Schimanek
Stunt coordinatorDani Stein
Assistant stunt coordinatorAsuka Tovazzifür Buff Connection Berlin
Stuntman/womanKristoffer FussDouble
Stuntman/womanKim Ruhnau
Stuntman/womanMarco Albrechtstunt player
ConsultantRobin HaefsRap
Project managerNicole ThiemertCine Mobil

Production companies

CompanyComment
Askania Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wantedFolgen 17 - 20
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesastRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
Production ServicesCine-Service-Company (ehem. Ve-Ba Potsdam Filmservice)Absperrdienst
Production ServicesDW Gebäudereinigung GmbHReinigung Unterkunft
Production ServicesNeels Mobil GmbHWohnmobile
Production ServicesRichter Recycling GmbHFilmset Entsorgung
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbHAP: Tobias Soika
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Filiz Ertas
CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKB: Filiz Ertas
DecorationFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
Locations and Studioscreative locationMotivsuche
Makeup and HairCine-Service-Company (ehem. Ve-Ba Potsdam Filmservice)
PropsHahn-GrafixGraphic Artist
Vehicles and aircraftsmovie vehicles Sven Fielitz
Vehicles and aircraftsPolizeiagenturPolizeifahrzeuge
Film Processing/TransfersD-Facto Motion GmbH

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Thursday, 20/12/2012