Production accountant | Svenja Jentzsch | |
Postproduction producer | Ugur Kurkut Head of Edit/CvD Schnitt | Head of Edit/CvD Schnitt |
Post production coordinator | Bjoern Gruber-Lamers | |
Director of photography | Dennis Weber | |
Director of photography | Tom Fechner | |
Eng camera | Sabine Sina Stephan | |
Eng camera | Moritz Gröne | |
Director | Michael Wiegmann | |
Director | Deniz Plattner | |
Director | Dijana Malcevic | |
Director | Michael Speckbrock | |
Director | zuständige/r Redakteur/in | |
Editor | Thorsten Knatz | |
Editor | Christopher Tworuschka Schnitt Januar 2013 bis Februar 2015 | Schnitt Januar 2013 bis Februar 2015 |
Editor | Bastian Bothe | |
Executive producer | Nadia Wölfel | |
Producer | Rudolf Jehner Producer | Producer |
Assistant to producer | Alexandra Jontschew K50 + BTN | K50 + BTN |
Production designer | Samer Cherri | |
Art director | Kai Todt ab März | ab März |
Prop master | Kai Todt | |
Prop master | Golbarg Tavakolian Grafikerstellung | Grafikerstellung |
Prop master | Lücie Prohaska | |
Standby props | Benjamin Kriebitzsch | |
Standby props | Stefanie Bauerfeind Vertretungsweise | Vertretungsweise |
Standby props | Eik Fricke | |
Set builder | Oliver Gärtner Baubühne, u.a. i.A. Mark Stolte | Baubühne, u.a. i.A. Mark Stolte |
Set builder | Manjo Richter I.A von Mark Stolte | I.A von Mark Stolte |
Line producer | Dijana Malcevic Position CvD | Position CvD |
Production manager | Christopher Blank | |
Production coordinator | Henning Fischer Summer Special Mallorca | Summer Special Mallorca |
Production coordinator | Elise Legler | |
Production coordinator | Christian Wierer Aufbau Disposition/ Buchpensen | Aufbau Disposition/ Buchpensen |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Andreas Krause Head of Department ab Block 18 | Head of Department ab Block 18 |
Location manager (local system) | Daniela Kückemanns | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Eik Fricke | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christian Eckhardt | |
Assistant unit manager | Patrick Mathias Owerdieck | |
Assistant unit manager | Maria Camilla Ziegler | |
Story editor | Hansjoerg Nessensohn | |
Production sound mixer | Lucas Lutz Erler | |
Commissioning editor | Alexandra Jontschew Online Redaktion | Online Redaktion |
Marketing, public relations | Felix Wesseler | |
Marketing, public relations | Max Biermann | |