TV Series | Episodes 11-22 | 2013 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting29.05.2013
End of shooting19.09.2013

Project data

Episodes from/to11-22

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Franziska SchlattnerClaudia Wölk [SS]
Thomas UngerAnton Wölk [SS]
Jan DoseRobert Bähr [SS]
Holger Daemgen
Dr. Helmut Wetzel [SS]
Christoph Stoiber
Franz Obermayr [SS]
Tim WildePeter Falk [SS]
Fritz BarthLudwig Weber [LE]
Bernd DechampsKonrad Neulinger [LE]
Ole EisfeldSven Krämer [LE]
Leopold HornungLars Krämer [LE]
Andy Konrad
Dennis Berger [LE]
Heike KoslowskiBrigitte Reinhardt [LE]
Sven KramerFritz Brunner [LE]
Maximilian LaprellFerdinand Daschner [LE]
Moritz LindberghWerner Heinze [LE]
Julian Manuel
Stefan Brinkmann [LE]
Susu PadotzkeBettina Schleitz [LE]
Silke PoppAndrea Preiss [LE]
Philipp Rafferty
Klaus Ahlbach [LE]
Olaf Rauschenbach
Philipp Reuter [LE]
Mats Reinhardt
Dirk Preiss [LE]
Evamaria Salcher
Isa Marthaler [LE]
Roland von KummantStefan Stürzel [LE]
Viola WedekindDoris Preiss [LE]
Urs Fabian Winiger
Paul Römer (F: Wo gesägt wird) [LE]
Inge Blau
Rosemarie Fels [SSR]
Christian SpatzekMatti Fuchs [SSR]
Regine HackethalHaushälterin [SR]
Katrin Anne HeßSandra Lehmann [SR]
Florian KimlSpusimitarbeiter Sepp [SR]
Thorsten KrohnBorchert [SR]
Philippine PachlMaren Hafermann [SR]
Eva-Maria ReichertAnnemarie Weinzierl [SR]
Andreas Schwaiger
Paul Bachleitner (Folge: Tod an der Angel) [SR]
Cristina Andrione
Rosi Zillner [SRE]
David BaalckeMarkus Lechner [SRE]
Markus Ertelt
Frank Schilling [SRE]
Sebastian GeroldFerdinand Daschner [SRE]
Titus HorstThomas Urbacher [SRE]
Anja Klawun
Bettina Wahle [SRE]
Lara MandokiPeggy Lang [SRE]
Florence Matousek
Lydia Göttke [SRE]
Isabel MerglFranziska Weber [SRE]
Frank Reidock
Dr. Erwin Blum [SRE]
Otto StreckerWaldemar Lieberam [SRE]
Moritz Tittel
Markus Dohle [SRE]
Michael Vogtmann
Carsten Vogt [SRE]
Steffen Wolf
Polizist Kurt Kleppanik [SRE]
Christian AmmermüllerMöbelpacker [BP]
Karl KnaupGünter Funke [BP]
Teresa Rizos
Saskia

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographySimon ZellerALEXA 6 Folgen
Director of photographyChristoph KraussFolgen 11-16
2nd unit dopDaniel Loher/ Alexa
Camera operatorChristian KnöpfleB-Cam
1st assistant cameraMax BrinkschulteFolgen 17-22
2nd assistant cameraPatrick MuschiolFocus 2.Unit
Still photographerMarco Meenen
Casting directorStephen Sikder
Costume designerMyriam Tümmers
Assistant costume designerTobias Pfänder
Additional wardrobeSusan Starkekompletter Zeitraum
DirectorJörg Schneider6 Folgen
DirectorWalter Bannert
Director (dubbing)Karin HoppeFolgen 16 -21 / teilweise
1st AD (local system)Yoram BannertFolge 11-16
1st AD (local system)Julia SchwarzfischerFolgen 17-22
Script supervisorRoxane NeumannFolgen 17-22
Script supervisorKarin HoppeFolgen 11 - 16
Trainee director's departmentSimone Fink
EditorArnd Möller17-22(6)Regie Jörg Schneider
EditorMailin MergnerFolgen 11-16
Assistant editorTanja Schott
Assistant editorTina Gosink
Assistant editorAnna Porth
Assistant editorIsabel Bakalski
Key/dolly gripMarkus SchweigerFolge 11-16
Key/dolly gripChristian WeberVertretung ab Drehtag 73
Key/dolly gripSimon Arevalo Saint-JeanFolge 17-22
GafferChristoph DehmelFolge 11 - 16
GafferGerald von der Linden
Best boyRobert Czernich
ElectricianMarco Millico
Lighting assistantSamuel GoehrFolgen 17-22, 19 DT Vertetung
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnna Kirchhammer
Makeup artist / hair stylistCornelia Ritz
Additional make up artistLeonie Reim
Additional make up artistAniko Kamchen3 Tage
ComposerGerhard Daum
ProducerAlexander Ollig
Freelance producerKatharina Wagner
Production designerMathias Heinze
Assistant production designerDebora Reischmann
Assistant set decoratorPhilomena Huber
Prop masterGerald Meckel
Standby propsWaltraud Thalmeier
Set builderMichael Ott
Graphic artistNatasha Zander
Prop handFlorian Maximilian KammerRückbau Abwicklung 2014
Prop handLennart HerrmannRückbau Abwicklung 2014
Property driverMarc Zanger
Line producerStefan Roitzheim-Küfner
Assistant to line producerSteffi SchulzeProduction Manager
Assistant to line producerElisabeth GraweSekreteriat/Besetzungsassis.
Unit production managerJo N. Schäfer
Post production supervisorAndreas Kohl
Production coordinatorMarina Rembold
Assistant location managerJost Willem VinkeZwei Wochen Zusatz Folge 17-22
Assistant location managerAndré DolezalFolge 11 bis Folge 22
Dubbing coordinatorKarin HoppeFolgen 16 - 21
Assistant unit managerElisabeth Bamminger
Set runnerJan-Moritz HoffmannFolgen 17 - 22
Set runnerTeresa Fey
Production driverNorbert Polak
Production driverAlex Havrilla
ScreenwriterAnette Schönberger
ScreenwriterHans Henner Hess
ScreenwriterOke Stielow
ScreenwriterPaul J. Milbers
ScreenwriterMichael Pohl
ScreenwriterClaudia Leins
Boom operatorHagen von Sayn-Wittgenstein
Commissioning editorJohannes Frick-Königsmann
Commissioning editorThorsten Ritsch
ColoristMarcel TiestePregrading
ColoristMartin Erdmann
ColoristHarald Mauch

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.
CastingProducer’s Friend GmbH [de]Komparsen&Kleindarsteller
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesDHS Filmservice GmbHAufenthaltsmobil
Production ServicesfilmobilWohnmobil
Production ServicesFilmobilMaskenmobil
Production ServicesMirus Filmservice [de]
Production ServicesSet-CleanerDekorationsreinigung
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbHx
PropsHerz MedicalgroupLeichenwagen Med. Au
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmcops e.K.Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Requisiten
Film Processing/TransfersD-Facto Motion GmbH

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Wednesday, 10/10/2012