Production accountant | Jasmin Khanzadeh Förderprojekt | Förderprojekt |
Post production supervisor | Philipp Kampff Inhouse D-Facto Motion | Inhouse D-Facto Motion |
Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Title designer | Ray Nher | |
Colorist | Vera Mewing final grading | final grading |
Director of photography | Andreas Zickgraf | |
2nd unit dop | Stefan Lindenau | |
1st assistant camera | Sharon Siemund Alexa / Scarlet | Alexa / Scarlet |
2nd assistant camera | Gero-Alexander Görke ALEXA, RED Scarlet | ALEXA, RED Scarlet |
Video assist/playback operator | Markus Koepke Video, B-Cam Operator (RED Scarlet) | Video, B-Cam Operator (RED Scarlet) |
Assistant costume designer | Anna-Katharina Eck | |
Director | Lars Becker | |
1st AD (local system) | Tom Sielski Krankheitsvertretung ab 30.06 | Krankheitsvertretung ab 30.06 |
1st AD (local system) | Torsten Junker | |
Script continuity | Nina Felicitas Schuchardt | |
Extras coordinator | Paul Uhlig 2. Tage HH | 2. Tage HH |
Key grip | Hans Staples | |
Grip | Kalle Kallovsky | |
Grip | Benjamin Rasch 3 DT Vertretung | 3 DT Vertretung |
Crane operator | Joscha Jenneßen | |
Gaffer | Marco Schöps | |
Best boy electric | Babu Haugg | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frank May | |
Lighting assistant | Victor Müller | |
Lighting assistant | Micha Lewandowski | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nina Heppelmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lexa Deinhardt 3.Maske/12 Tage | 3.Maske/12 Tage |
Additional make up artist | Lea Gerling Zusatz | Zusatz |
Producer | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Producer | Jutta Lieck-Klenke | |
Producer | Bettina Wente | |
Producer | Annett Neukirchen | |
Production designer | Sabine Pawlik | |
Prop master | Beate ter Schüren Szenenbild Sabine Pawlik | Szenenbild Sabine Pawlik |
Standby props | Sandra (Sunny) Gräber | |
Location scout | Rupert Goldbeck | |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Graphic artist | Ane Esdohr der Kl.-Requisiten/CAD Konstr./Recherche | der Kl.-Requisiten/CAD Konstr./Recherche |
Property driver | Richard Mundt | |
Line producer | Andreas Breyer | |
Line production coordinator | Heinz-Georg Voskort | |
Production manager | Frank Mähr | |
Assistant production manager | Jennifer Burkard | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Eric Schwarz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sarah Jane Wrede | |
Production driver | Volker Stasch Zusatzfahrer 27.06. | Zusatzfahrer 27.06. |
Production driver | Jörn Frisius zusatz 27.06.13 | zusatz 27.06.13 |
Production driver | Max Spott | |
Production driver | Wolfgang Wieland | |
Personal driver | Bernd Koeppe additional | additional |
Screenwriter | Thomas Schwebel | |
Screenwriter | Lars Becker | |
Screenwriter | Daniel Schwarz [1] | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Kunz | |
Boom operator | Ivo Seewald | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Puppets maker | Ulrich Ritter Vermietung von Babydummy | Vermietung von Babydummy |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Hacikoglu | |
Stuntman/woman | Daniel Stockhorst | |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stuntman/woman | Felix Quinton für double-action | für double-action |
Stuntman/woman | Kim Ruhnau Stuntplayer | Stuntplayer |
Stuntman/woman | Swaantje Ruetten für Double Action | für Double Action |
Stuntman/woman | Tanja de Wendt Stuntplayer | Stuntplayer |
Stuntman/woman | Babette Schimanek | |
Stunt driver | Marcel Stefanski | |
Stunt driver | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum ZDF | ZDF |
Animal trainer | Hannah Breitenfeld Animalworks M. Heyse | Animalworks M. Heyse |