Start of shooting | 09/04/2013 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 30/08/2013 |
Locations | Köln |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Episodes from/to | 1-10 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Simon Böer | Andreas Tabarius [SS] | |
Annika Ernst | Katharina Marquardt [SS] | |
Tom Hoßbach | Johannes [SS] | |
Gerrit Klein | Lukas [SS] | |
Lukas Karlsch | Tom [SS] | |
Maurizio Magno | Jakob Tabarius [SS] | |
Tamara Rohloff | Constanze Abels [SS] | |
Wilfried Dziallas | Willi Kockelkorn [L] | |
Stefan Murr | Ralf Binder [LE] | |
Julia Richter | Britta Singer [LE] | |
Daniel Rodic | Dalan [LE] | |
Alexandra von Schwerin | Gabi Miller [LE] | |
Vivien Wulf | Denise Heitkamp [LE] | |
Nadine Kösters | Sophie [LE] | |
Linn Müller | Susanne Strack [LE] | |
Ulrike C. Tscharre | Elisabeth Kleiber-Weiss [LE] | |
Marianne Schubart-Vibach | Sieglinde Domkirch [LE] | |
Michael von Rospatt | Werner Domkirch [LE] | |
Rebecca Madita Hundt | Sabine Calzoni [SSR] | |
Annette Strasser | Anna Breckwoldt [SSR] | |
Julia Malik | Natalie Tabarius [SR] | |
Aline Hochscheid | Ute Clausen [SR] | |
Hans Piesbergen | Arzt [SR] | |
Julia Schmitt | Frau Külz [SR] | |
Matthias Fuhrmeister | Dr. Karlheinz Brehmer [SR] | |
Charlotte Bohning | Trixi Tönnes [SRE] | |
Nina Gnädig | Dr Vera Nadolny [SRE] | |
Jochen Horst | Leander Jabach (Gott ist tot) [SRE] | |
Klaus Nierhoff | Arroganter Kunde [SRE] | |
Christine Sommer | Dr. Ute Bahlers [SRE] | |
Sascha Ö. Soydan | Birgül Celik [SRE] | |
Hussi Kutlucan | Deniz Celik [SRE] | |
Sascha Nathan | Polizist [BP] | |
Kerstin Thielemann | Laura Brehmer [BP] | |
Heike Feist | Hanna | |
Jochen Kolenda | Hironymus Voigt |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Assistant production accountant | Lisa Schramm | |
Colorist | Robert Brenner | |
Director of photography | Stefan Spreer | |
Director of photography | Stephan Schuh | |
Director of photography | Reiner Lauter | |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Korda | |
1st assistant camera | Christina Redmann Folge 5 & 6 | Folge 5 & 6 |
1st assistant camera | Dario Jozic Folgen 1+2 | Folgen 1+2 |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Katan-Schmid Folge 7-10 | Folge 7-10 |
2nd assistant camera | Sarah-Maria Rostalski Folge 3-10 | Folge 3-10 |
DIT digital imaging technician | Thomas Heller B Kamera Operator Folge 3+4 | B Kamera Operator Folge 3+4 |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Maximilian Melerski Alexa + | Alexa + |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Still photographer | Martin Rottenkolber | |
Casting director | Bärbel Bodeux | |
Costume designer | Ingalill Knorr | |
Assistant costume designer | Minsun Kim | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Siba Fallahi | |
Director | Nina Wolfrum ZDF I ITV Studios Germany | ZDF I ITV Studios Germany |
Director | Christian Theede | |
Director | Sabine Bernardi | |
Director | Michael Kreindl | |
Director | Imogen Kimmel | |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Bretschneider Folgen 9+10 | Folgen 9+10 |
1st AD (local system) | Michaela Bury Folgen 1 + 2 | Folgen 1 + 2 |
1st AD (local system) | Ronny Bregulla Folgen 5 & 6 | Folgen 5 & 6 |
1st AD (local system) | Björn S. Berger Folgen 3 & 4 | Folgen 3 & 4 |
1st AD (local system) | Regine Stier | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Nancy Graf Folgen 1-4 | Folgen 1-4 |
Script continuity | Frank Ryssel | |
Script continuity | Markus Berera Folge 3 + 4 | Folge 3 + 4 |
Script continuity | Dana Thiel Folge 7 + 8 | Folge 7 + 8 |
Trainee director's department | Alexandra Stinka | |
Editor | Anne-Kathrein Thiele Folge 9+10 | Folge 9+10 |
Editor | Nicole Kortlüke Folge 7+8 | Folge 7+8 |
Editor | Guido Krajewski Folgen 3-4 | Folgen 3-4 |
Editor | Martin Rahner Folgen 1 + 2 | Folgen 1 + 2 |
Assistant editor | Marlon Wenzel | |
Key grip | Sven Häse Ganze Staffel | Ganze Staffel |
Grip | Max Schubert [1] alle Folgen | alle Folgen |
Gaffer | Stefan Hiegemann 63 DT | 63 DT |
Best boy electric | Roland Thomalla | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sandra Derwenskus Zusatz + Vertretung | Zusatz + Vertretung |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Scheppe | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roland Scheidt | |
Additional electrician | Mark Warnecke | |
Lighting assistant | Yanick Wohlgemuth | |
Lighting assistant | Annegret Luitjens Zusatz + Vertretung | Zusatz + Vertretung |
Lighting assistant | Henning Battenfeld Folge 7-10 | Folge 7-10 |
Lighting assistant | Cornelius Köster Zusatz 6 DT | Zusatz 6 DT |
Lighting assistant | Felix Brückner Div Zusätze | Div Zusätze |
Lighting assistant | Tobias Kastleiner Folge 5+6 | Folge 5+6 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Johannes Schmager | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Thorsten Esser | |
Additional make up artist | Kristina Krizsan | |
Additional make up artist | Nadine Eckstein | |
Additional make up artist | Lisa Schmermer | |
Composer | Stephan Römer Co-Komponist | Co-Komponist |
Producer | Gerda Müller | |
Producer | Christian Rietz | |
Production designer | Claudia Stock 2. Szenenbildnerin Hauptmotiv | 2. Szenenbildnerin Hauptmotiv |
Production designer | Götz Harmel Folge 1-10 | Folge 1-10 |
Assistant production designer | Katharina Fuchs Folge 9+10 | Folge 9+10 |
Assistant production designer | Oliver Mugalu 1-10, (Szenenbildvertretung 9+10) | 1-10, (Szenenbildvertretung 9+10) |
Prop master | Stefan Diening Folgen 1-10 | Folgen 1-10 |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Benjamin Renes Folge 3-10 | Folge 3-10 |
Standby props | Catia Rémy Zusatz & Vertretung | Zusatz & Vertretung |
Standby props | Susanne Hartmann Folgen 1-10 | Folgen 1-10 |
Set dresser | Robert Braun Hauptmotiv | Hauptmotiv |
Set dresser | Katharina Fuchs Propbuyer, Hauptmotiv | Propbuyer, Hauptmotiv |
Set dresser | Claudia Mertens | |
Set dresser | Matthias Lerch Hauptmotiv | Hauptmotiv |
Location scout | Götz Harmel | |
Assistant production manager | Patrick Bohndorf | |
Assistant production manager | René Schaffgans | |
Unit manager (local system) | Olav Henk | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Matthias Rosenkranz Vertretung | Vertretung |
Set manager/ floor manager | André Deindörfer | |
Production secretary | Sarah Isabelle Fröhlich Block 1 | Block 1 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Markus Quabach | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Matthias Rosenkranz 05.04 - 12.04 | 05.04 - 12.04 |
Production driver | André Jakobs | |
Production driver | Jörg Ulbrich | |
Set runner | Benedikt Fischer | |
Screenwriter | Christian Pfannenschmidt | |
Production sound mixer | Josef Pörzchen | |
Boom operator | Heiko Birkenstock | |
Boom operator | Ivo Seewald Folge 7 und 8 Vertretung | Folge 7 und 8 Vertretung |
Commissioning editor | Johannes Frick-Königsmann | |
Commissioning editor | Anna Bütow | |
Child supervisor | Birgit Theis |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
ITV Studios Germany GmbH (formerly Granada Produktion) |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Flying Book Aerials Drohne | Aerials Drohne |
Casting | Casting Petra Ohler Komparsen und KD | Komparsen und KD |
Stunts | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH Stunt - Support | Stunt - Support |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | Filmcatering ex tempore | |
Production Services | Mahl-Art-Catering 4 Drehtage | 4 Drehtage |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Frank H. Scheller (formerly Pickup24 KurierService) | |
Costumes | Augenweide Optik entspiegelte Sonne | entspiegelte Sonne |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Ingalill Knorr | KB: Ingalill Knorr |
Decoration | Johnstown GmbH Construction | Construction |
Makeup and Hair | Wilhelm Jäger Filmservice - Masken- und Garderobenfahrzeuge Maskenmobil/Toilettenwagen | Maskenmobil/Toilettenwagen |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmservice Stephan Miehe Aufenthaltsbus | Aufenthaltsbus |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Stephan Miehe Film & Fahrservice Aufenthaltsbus | Aufenthaltsbus |
Equipment | orbitalsound | |
Film Processing/Transfers | Act HeadQuarter Media GmbH (als Head Quarter) | (als Head Quarter) |
Image/Editing | Act HeadQuarter Media GmbH (als Head Quarter) | (als Head Quarter) |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Saturday, 02/11/2013 |