TV Series | 2001 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
 Gesine CukrowskiDr. Judith Sommer [L]
Jörg GudzuhnJoe Hoffer [L]
Julia JägerDr. Leilah Berg [L]
 Markus MajowskiMax Kolditz [L]
Dieter MannProf. Bondzio [L]
Ulrich MüheDr. Robert Kolmaar [L]
 Volker RanischFred Schröder [L]
 Theresa ScholzeAnna Kolmaar [L]
Renate SchroeterUlla Grünbein [L]
 Helmut BergerDr. Wolfgang Neff [LE]
 Klaus SchindlerHerbert Eisold [LE]
 Heide Simon
Köchin Traude [LE]
 Franziska ArnoldEpisodenrolle [SR]
 Eva BlumSchwester Bea [SR]
 Jens-Uwe BogadtkeWalter Erhardt [SR]
 Eckhardt BogdaTrödler [SR]
 Sven GerhardtHarry Coswig [SR]
 Klaus-Peter GrapEpisodenrolle [SR]
 Nicole HaaseSekretärin Gudrun [SR]
 Ulrike HübschmannLinda Fugmann [SR]
 Christoph KottenkampSchmidt [SR]
 Ulrich LenkWasserschutzpolizist [SR]
 Stefan LochauStreckenposten [SR]
 Jorres RisseWachmann [SR]
 Herbert SchöberlBauarbeiter [SR]
 Roberto ThoeneltTaxifahrer [SR]
 Achim WolffKarl Breez [SR]
Michou Pascale AndersonEpisodenrolle [SRE]
 Hubertus HartmannProf. Dr. Herbert Walch [SRE]
 Dierk PrawdzikTrainer [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantCarola Jungmann
director of photography Pascal Mundt
1st assistant camera Frederic Batier
still photographerKatrin Knoke
still photographer Daniela Incoronato
casting director Dorothee Weyers
costume designer Manuela Nierzwicki
assistant costume designer Jürgen Liesegang
wardrobeKriszta Schmitz
wardrobeNatali Stefanovicnur Aushilfe
wardrobeUlrike Kuhnhardt
wardrobeHeidrun Kaiser
directorBernhard Stephan
1st assistant directorHanna Seydel
1st assistant director Monika Schopp
script supervisor Brigitte Bruch16 Folgen
editorRosemarie Drinkorn
editorSusi Schirmann
assistant editorSusanne DrinkornFolge 1-5
assistant editorSonja Ludwig
key/dolly gripDieter Kramer
gafferGerd Westphal
electricianHelmut Voigt
electricianBurkhart Menzel
makeup artist / hair stylistGaby Kent-Horspool
makeup artist / hair stylistRoland Krämer
composerGünther Fischer
production designerMichael Tonke6Folgen
prop masterGerald Gutsche
prop master Konstantin Ness
standby props Nele Gebhardt
scenic painter Thomas Pilzecker
property driverBurkhard Schmidt
line producerKlaus Gotthardt
unit production managerJürgen Kussatz
assistant production managerEwa Wojakowski6 Folgen
unit managerMeinolf HartungStaffel III, 12 Folgen
set manager / 3rd AD Daniel Pfennigstorf
production assistantMichael Stahl
production driverHartmut Jacobs
production driver André Jaetschmann
production driverMarco Kube
screenwriterGregor Edelmann
script consultantLutz Groth
production sound mixer Rainer Haase
boom operator Olaf Kutscher
special effects supervisor Hans SeckWaffenmeister
special effects technician Zoltan Toth
special effects technicianMartin Goeres+ Waffen
stuntman/woman Piet Paes
stuntman/womanBabette Schimanek

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Production ServicesMoviebus - Michael MeiserAufenthaltsbus
Production Services ProBlock Service GmbH
PropsRequisitentransporte D. EckhardtTransporte und mehr