Die Rosenheim-Cops

  • Die Rosenheim Cops (Working title)
TV Series | Episodes 276-305 | 2013 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Joseph HannesschlägerKorbinian Hofer [SS]
Dieter FischerAnton Stadler [SS]
Michael A. GrimmTobias Hartl [SS]
Igor Jeftic
Sven Hansen [SS]
Karin ThalerMarie Hofer [SS]
Marisa BurgerMiriam Stockl [SS]
Florian Fitz
Kommissar Dieter Bergmann [SS]
Gabor BiedermannFelix Seitz [SS]
Martin Spitzweck
Jens Breuer (F: Ausgebacken) [SS]
Kathrin Ackermann
Theresa Lohmayer [LE]
Anton AlgrangClemens Reithofer [LE]
Christian AumerJoseph Schenkendörfer [LE]
Markus BaumeisterMatthias Kirchberger [LE]
Leoni Beckenbach
Nadine Altmann, F: Zu Tode gefahren [LE]
Matthias Beier
Marcus Kempe [LE]
Mareile BlendlVerena Schäfer [LE]
Günther BrennerAlois Hamberger [LE]
Anna Lena ClassTatjana Hauff [LE]
Ariane Erdelt
Dr. Evelyn Kersting [LE]
Jürgen Fischer
Hubert Lohmayer [LE]
Vaile FuchsJudith Sailer [LE]
Michael Gampe
Franz Nussreiner [LE]
Lili GeslerKatrin Dahl [LE]
Clemens GiebelMartin Lercher [LE]
Ursula Gottwald
Dagmar Winschek [LE]
Julia Grimpe
Sabine Körner [LE]
Hannes HauerJens Jacoby [LE]
Tobias Hoesl
Lars Wintrich [LE]
Sebastian Hofmüller
Peter Nussreiner [LE]
Titus Horst
Anton Linsbauer [LE]
Sonja KerskesSabine Brantner [LE]
Martin KlossThomas Gerber [LE]
Kathi Leitner
Betty Geiger [LE]
Philipp LindOliver Sorbeck [LE]
Ina Meling
Anna Kloiber (Folge: Mord unter Freunden) [LE]
Isabel MerglDr. Konstanze Engelhardt [LE]
Dirk Moritz
Werner Heigel [LE]
Marlene MorreisRita Kleinfeld [LE]
Lukas NathrathTobias Ferber [LE]
Gabrielle OdinisFranziska Möhl [LE]
Friederike OttIsabelle Sommerstedt [LE]
Philippine Pachl? [LE]
Julia Rosa PeerCarina Grabmeier (Mord in der Waschstr.) [LE]
Jörg PintschManfred Seiler [LE]
Astrid PosnerMarion Süßmayr [LE]
Matthias Christian RehrlLukas Kirsch [LE]
Robinson ReichelStephan Spierer [LE]
Florian Reiners
Dr. Herbert Kerber [LE]
Leo ReisingerRainer Haubner [LE]
Oliver Rosskopf
Hajo-Friedrich v. Wellenhorst [LE]
Axel Röhrle
Alexander Reichenberger [LE]
Herbert SchäferWolfgang Brandl [LE]
Sarah-Lavinia Schmidbauer
Anne Prachtl [LE]
Christian SchnellerHermann Steger [LE]
Alexander SternbergBodo Langmann [LE]
Herbert Trattnigg
Bürgermeister Leitner [LE]
Gregory B. Waldis
Nicolas Zackiger (Traumwagen) [LE]
Peter Weiß
Bernhard Schwarz [LE]
Sabrina White
Felicitas Koch [LE]
Sebastian Winkler
Gerry Kowald [LE]
Annette Wunsch
Anette Glashauser [LE]
Christoph ZrennerRobert Hölzl [LE]
Ursula Maria BurkhartMarianne Grasegger [SSR]
Petra EinhoffDr. Sabine Eckstein [SSR]
Norbert HecknerReiner Fischbach [SSR]
Christian K. SchaefferJo (Ignaz) Caspar [SSR]
Regina FinkSophie Bach [SR]
Roberto Martinez MartinezWanderer [SR]
Leon Pfannenmüller
Max Preising [SR]
Michael Schlenger
Sportgeschäftbesitzer [SR]
Tatjana SchoelerIlona Berger [SR]
Melanie Wiegmann
Simone Dorn [SR]
Barbara Bauer
Roswitha Gress [SRE]
Maike Billitis Schulze
Emmi Müller [SRE]
Erika Ceh
Claudia Pammer (F: Tödlicher Verrat) [SRE]
Annabel Faber
Elisabeth Leitner [SRE]
Veronika FaberMaria Gerstl [SRE]
Claudius Franz
Tobias Paringer [SRE]
Silke Franz
Elena Tronsberger [SRE]
Antonia FuchsSandra [SRE]
Michael Gaschler
Blumenbote [SRE]
Sebastian Gerold
Florian Brandner [SRE]
Sylke Hannasky
Clarissa Kühne [SRE]
Leopold HornungAlexander Reubens [SRE]
Gerhard Georg JilkaMartin Höfner [SRE]
Eva KruijssenFrau Hohenstein [SRE]
Laura Maire
Simone Sterzinger [SRE]
Laura PreissMarlene Koch [SRE]
Pero Radicic
Toni Kretschmer [SRE]
Simon David RiggersJimmy Kreuzer [SRE]
Horst SchaschkeHausmeister Josef Kastenmüller (Viola Damorte) [SRE]
Axel ScholtzKarl Sonnleitner (Folge: Stille Wasser sind tief) [SRE]
Walter Schuster
Bernd Albus [SRE]
Friederike Sipp
Margot Bahling [SRE]
Regina Speiseder
Steffi [SRE]
Florian StadlerMeitinger [SRE]
Maria WeidnerKerstin Lobinger [SRE]
Frederic Welter
Max Offinger [SRE]
Anne WernerJudith Gerkes [SRE]
Sina WilkeKarin Brandl [SRE]
Stefan Wilkening
Udo Scharnitz [SRE]
David RiedelSpusi [BP]
Josepha Sophia Wagner
Bettina Griebl [BP]
Teresa RizosRosi
Christian Rudolf
Ferdinand Haußer

Crew

ActivityNameComment
ColoristMarcel TiestePregrading
ColoristMartin Erdmann
ColoristHarald Mauch
Director of photographySimon ZellerALEXA 6 Folgen
Director of photographySabine Berchter
Director of photographyErich Maria Krenek
Director of photographyChristoph KraussEpisodes 300-305
Director of photographyClaus Deubel
1st assistant cameraFabian MiebachAlexa Alura 18-80 + Doppler
1st assistant cameraJörg Jahn
1st assistant cameraRobert NickolausFolgen291-293,Alexa+Alura18-80mm
1st assistant cameraMichael Hauptfleisch
2nd assistant cameraFabian Miebach+ Data Wrangler, 18 Folgen 282-299
2nd assistant cameraLinda Grützner18.9-20.9.+19.10.13 Alexa+Data-Wrangler
2nd assistant cameraPatrick MuschiolDIT + Focus 2.Unit
Casting directorStephen Sikder
Assistant costume designerVirginija Weck
WardrobeTheresa FritzFolgen 282-287
WardrobeIna Garen
DirectorKarsten Wichniarz
DirectorGunter Krää
DirectorWalter Bannert
DirectorCarsten Meyer-Grohbrügge
DirectorJörg Schneider6 Folgen
DirectorAxel Hannemann
Director (dubbing)Karin Hoppeteilweise
1st AD (local system)Harald SchwarzenbacherFo. 276-281
1st AD (local system)Emanuel KnaakFolgen 288-290
1st AD (local system)Yoram BannertFolge 300-305
1st AD (local system)Ulrike Kraus-Ringelmann12 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Manuel Grabmann3 Folgen
Script supervisorLisa Röth6 Folgen 282-287
Script supervisorBettina Loidl4 Tage Krankheitsvertretung
Script supervisorRoxane NeumannFolgen 288-290
Script supervisorEmanuel Knaak12 Folgen
Trainee director's departmentBettina Loidl
Trainee director's departmentIris Heider
Script supervisor traineeBettina Loidl
EditorAljo Fazlagic12 Folgen
EditorKlaus Handorf12 Folgen
EditorArnd Möller276-281(6)Regie Jörg Schneider
Assistant editorTina Gosink
Assistant editorAnna Porth
Assistant editorTanja Schott
Assistant editorIsabel Bakalski
Key/dolly gripChristoph Steil2 Tage Vertretung
Key/dolly gripStefan HummelKrankheitsvertretung
Grip assistantFelix Wolf
GafferGerald von der Linden
Lighting technician / electricianRalph Mahr3 Tage
Lighting technician / electricianGerald von der Linden
Lighting technician / electricianNorman Tschubel
Lighting technician / electricianMarco MillicoFolgen 276 - 281
Lighting assistantFelix Wolfca. 15 Folgen
Makeup artist / hair stylistJulia Baumann
Makeup artist / hair stylistMaja Mogg
Makeup artist / hair stylistMadlene MuttererFolge 282-290
Additional make up artistEsther Behrendt
ProducerAlexander Ollig
ProducerKatrin Weikart
Production designerKatharina von der Linden
Production designerLaurenz BrüningStudiobau
Production designerMathias HeinzeFolgen 276-281
Assistant production designerCarolin PohlFolgen 282-299
Assistant production designerLuisa Hueber6 Folgen
Assistant production designerDebora Reischmann6 Folgen
Assistant production designerMarlen GrassingerFolgen 300 - 305
Assistant production designerAndrea Lindner5 Wochen Vertretung
Assistant set decoratorMargrit Meyndt(Krankheitsvertretung)
Assistant set decoratorFranziska KnaakFolge 276-305
Prop masterHans Wallowsky12 Folgen 282-293
Prop masterSascha M. Kaminski
Standby propsWaltraud Thalmeier
Assistent stand by propmanViola Sirch2 Wochen Urlaubsvertretung
Assistent stand by propmanPhilomena Huber
Set builderSteven HerbenerBavaria Art Department
Graphic artistRalf Fischeralle Folgen
Line producerStefan Roitzheim-Küfner
Assistant to line producerSteffi SchulzeProduction Manager
Production managerDennis Voss
Unit managerHeike Metzner
Unit managerCarsten Griemert25 Folgen
Location managerWolfgang Rudolf SchönFolgen 282 - 287
Dubbing coordinatorKarin HoppeFolgen 282 - 299 + Stimmcast.
Dubbing coordinatorNina Roll
Set manager/ floor managerSandra EnglFolgen 276-281
Assistant unit managerLisa-Marie Rühl
Assistant set/floor managerJasmin MoserFolge 282 - 287
Assistant set/floor managerNadine SchameitatFolgen 276-281
Assistant set/floor managerSandra EnglFolgen 288-305
Set runnerSimone Fink
Set runnerSophia Beukenhorst
Set runnerFabian Winkler
Production driverSebastian BlessingProduktionsfahrer
Production driverWolfgang Ringer
Production driverFrank Fuchs
ScreenwriterFranz Xaver Wendleder
ScreenwriterMartina Maur
ScreenwriterJessica Schellack
ScreenwriterThomas Baum
ScreenwriterKerstin Oesterlin
ScreenwriterRigobert Mayer
ScreenwriterNikolaus Schmidt
ScreenwriterClaudia Leins
ScreenwriterMichael Pohl
ScreenwriterGerhard Ammelburger
ScreenwriterPaul J. Milbers
Production sound mixerStanislav Litera6 Folgen
Production sound mixerQuirin Böhm24 Folgen
Boom operatorKlaus Hobby
Boom operatorRobert NabholzVertretung, 2 Wochen
Boom operatorStephan Engl18 Folgen
Actor coachCarola von Seherr-Thoss

Production companies

CompanyComment
Bavaria Fiction GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.
CastingProducer’s Friend GmbH [de]Komparsen&Kleindarsteller
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesDHS Filmservice GmbHdiv. Filmmobile
Production ServicesFilmservice Wallner
Production ServicesLockit Network Services (ehem. easySCOTT Metadata Services)
Production ServicesSet-CleanerMädchen für Alles
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
DecorationLeihbildBildverleih rechtefrei!
Locations and StudiosBavaria Studios & Production Services GmbH
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmcops e.K.Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Requisiten
Vehicles and aircraftsHerz MedicalgroupLeichenwagen/Rettungsdienstfahrzeuge
DVD ProductionThe White RabbitHome Video Design
Film Processing/TransfersD-Facto Motion GmbHinkl. VFX