TV Series | 2013 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Jürgen TarrachMartin Boldt [SS]
 Claudia SchmutzlerKatrin Börensen [SS]
 Jonas Laux
Nils Theede [SS]
Udo KroschwaldJan Reuter [SS]
 Li HagmanLeena Virtanen [SS]
 Mathias JungeKai Timmermann [SS]
Dominic BoeerLars Pöhlmann [SS]
Michael HärleSven Herzog [SS]
 Jessica KosmallaKerstin Hardenberg (Aurafrisur) [SS]
 Thomas Meinhardt
Klaus Michael Krenn (F: Meine beste Freundin) [L]
 Daniel Aichinger
Odwin von Weinstein [LE]
 Kai Albrecht
Finn Schlüter [LE]
 Oli BigalkeBernd Huber [LE]
 Julia BlankenburgSusanne Liebers [LE]
 Charlotte BohningNicole Bohn [LE]
 David Bunners
Henry Josten [LE]
 Konstanze DutziSusann Mertens [LE]
 Gudrun Gabriel
Barbara Krause [LE]
 Fabian Gerhardt
Stephan Pohl [LE]
 Birte Glang
Valery Miller [LE]
 Monika GossmannMarina Lombardi [LE]
 Stephan GrossmannTIM MELCHIOR [LE]
 Helena HentschelFischerin [LE]
 Benjamin HöppnerSascha Weinert [LE]
 Ben Daniel JöhnkKarsten Wernicke [LE]
 Alexander KasprikFabian Kaiser [LE]
 Markus Andreas Klauk
Ralf Mitzerlich [LE]
 Stefan KoloskoRonny Ludwig [LE]
 Kathrin Kühnel
Evelyn Schubert [LE]
 Cornelia Lippert
Gabriele Seifert (Folge: Unterm Hammer) [LE]
 Thaddäus MeilingerMichael Benthien [LE]
 Sebastian Nakajew
Gregor Wildenhain [LE]
 Jens Peter NünemannUlf Schumacher (F: Sprachlos) [LE]
 Nadine PastaFelicitas Roll [LE]
 Lars RedlichMarcel Nowak [LE]
 Rainer Reiners
Peter Wilhelm [LE]
 Mathis Reinhardt
Theo Barner [LE]
 Marc RissmannPit Nielandt [LE]
 Niclas RohrwacherHauke Jung [LE]
 Annalena Schmidt
Hilde von Weinstein [LE]
 Antje SchmidtVera Geers [LE]
 Anne SchrammEva Missfeld [LE]
 Annika SchrumpfLisa Geers [LE]
 Sebastian Stegmann
Tobias Schellsen [LE]
 Kristin SuckowJana Kiener [LE]
 Carina WieseMelanie Meyer [LE]
 Christian WolffHerbert Kosterlitz [LE]
 Alexander WüstChristian Lohmann [LE]
 Silke MatthiasRoswitha Prinzler [SSR]
 Marco NoackPolizist Hummel [SSR]
 Frank Witter
Maik Ganzke, Taxifahrer [SSR]
 Rüdiger Dambroth
Verkehrspolizist Kruse [SR]
 Gertie HoneckHannelore Timmermann [SR]
 Ulrike HübschmannMarion Krenn [SR]
 Rüdiger KuhlbrodtJohannes Nienberg [SR]
 Patrick Mölleken
Jannis Brüggmann [SR]
 Anne Müllern.n. [SR]
 Katharina NaumowSusanne [SR]
 Mattis NolteFriseur [SR]
 Irene Oberrauch
Frau Hoffmann [SR]
 Benita RinneRegina [SR]
 Raphael Rubino
Henning Färber [SR]
 Jörg RühlJörn Hannes [SR]
 Katharina SpieringCarolin Bauer [SR]
 Leif Stawskin.n. [SR]
 Annette Strasser
Sylvia Schneider [SR]
 Anjorka StrechelSandra Krüger [SR]
 Isabel TrimbornMarga Walser [SR]
 Uwe ZerbeGünther Eckner [SR]
 Christiane Ziehl
Frau Harmsen [SR]
 Gesa BadenhorstSabine von Rosakowitz (Reiterspiele) [SRE]
 Luise BährDörte Hecht [SRE]
 Michael Benthin
Hubertus Gothe [SRE]
 Ludwig BlochbergerPfleger Michael [SRE]
 Andreas BrandtPeer Paulsen [SRE]
 Klaus Bräuer
Sparkassendirektor [SRE]
 Harald Burmeister
Juwelier Seemann [SRE]
 Katrin BühringRegina Mitzerlich Der Stachel in mir [SRE]
 Todd CharmontHajo Silberstein [SRE]
 Judith DökerHannah Mayer [SRE]
 Rike EckermannWirtin Ilka (Folge: Als er fortging) [SRE]
 Jan FelskiManne Herber [SRE]
 Wolfgang Finck
 Guido FöhrweißerGeorg Kleinschmidt [SRE]
 Greta Galisch de PalmaTanja Nienberg [SRE]
 Christoph Glaubacker
Maik Stegemann [SRE]
 Volker HanischProf.Dr.Hellmer (Über sieben Brücken) [SRE]
 Christin HeimMarie Hoffmann [SRE]
 Kai Helm
Kramer [SRE]
 Le-Thanh HoChinesin [SRE]
 Ecki HoffmannHelmut Krause (Folge: Verlorene Tochter) [SRE]
 Christian Holdt
Thomas Thiele [SRE]
 Nils Julius
Jasper Diwald [SRE]
 Marlon KittelRobert Brandt [SRE]
 Linda KochbeckJoggerin [SRE]
 Michael Krause
Jörgen Peterson (Der Tod im Feld) [SRE]
 Dirk Lüdemann
Prof. Dr. Holger Wintrich [SRE]
 Karsten Antonio MielkeHolger Nienberg [SRE]
 Nadja Laura MijthabRicarda Haase [SRE]
 Jörg Moukaddam
Rudolf Mahr [SRE]
 Lars NagelGeschäftsmann Kurt [SRE]
 Tommi Piper
Eddie Schamoni [SRE]
 Roman RothPastor Helge [SRE]
 Kerstin Römer
Frauke Lastberg [SRE]
 Ansgar Schäfer
Peter Baltes [SRE]
 Hildegard Schroedter
Jutta März [SRE]
 Belinde Ruth StieveKundin [SRE]
 Lena TaegeJule Wachowiak [SRE]
 Aaron ThiesseArzt [SRE]
 Sabine UrigMeine Ahrensbach [SRE]
Julian von HammersteinPostbote [SRE]
 Stephan Wolf-SchönburgJürgen Frenzen (Omelette Surprise) [SRE]
 Susanne StrachSandy Schubert [BP]
 Karlo von MontagHausmeister [BP]
 Karlo von MontagTrucker [BP]
 Volker WackermannBarkeeper [BP]
 Sofia ExssUschi
 Christoph GareisenRolf Theissen

Crew

DepartmentActivityNameComment
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Klaus Liebertz
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Jakob EbertBlock 1 & 5 (8 Folgen, RedMX+Epic
Camera Departmentcamera operator Michael Schneider [1]B Kamera, Block 5
Camera Departmentcamera operator Jakob EbertB Kamera Block 3+4
Camera Departmentsteadicam operator Michael Ole Nielsen
Camera Departmentsteadicam operatorTilman Büttner
Camera Departmentsteadicam operator Jochen Braune8 Folgen
Camera Department1st assistant camera Michael Schneider [1]RED Epic/MX + B Cam Operator
Camera Department2nd assistant camera Steffi ScherfFocus B-Cam
Camera Department2nd assistant cameraSabrina FiedlerFocus B-Kamera, 2.+3.Block
Camera Departmentdata wrangler / digital loader Raymond Kesting+ Videooperator, Red One , Red Epic
Camera Departmentstill photographer Marc Meyerbröker
Castingcasting director Bo Rosenmüller
Castingextras/bit player castingSarah Wangler
Costume Departmentcostume designer Mirjam Muschel12 Folgen
Costume Departmentcostume designerHella Toersiep4.+5.+6. Drehblock = 13 Folgen
Costume Departmentassistant costume designer Jennifer Blum4+5+6 Drehblock
Costume Departmentassistant costume designer Anselmo Antonello di Meo
Costume Departmentassistant costume designer Katja Dotzauer12 folgen
Costume Departmentwardrobe Karin Teske
Costume Departmentadditional wardrobeAnne Pohl
Director's DepartmentdirectorSamira Radsi
Director's Departmentdirector Hans-Christoph BlumenbergFünf Folgen
Director's DepartmentdirectorOren Schmuckler
Director's DepartmentdirectorOliver Dommenget
Director's Departmentdirector Sascha ThielFolge 191, 192, 193, 194
Director's Department1st assistant director Saskia Merten4 Folgen
Director's Department1st assistant director Antje WellingerhofBlock 5; 4 Folgen
Director's Department1st assistant director Steffi Doehlemann4 Folgen
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Christine Hopert
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Laura Ritter
Editingeditor Florentine Bruck5 Folgen ( Blumenberg)
Editingeditor Ines BluhmSamira Radsi, Sascha Thiel
Editingassistant editor Hannah Rosenberg5 Folgen
Gripkey/dolly grip Roberto Tomas Irmisch
Gripcrane operator Joscha Jenneßen
Lightinggaffer Rico Schulze25 Folgen
Lightingbest boy Björn-Lennart Hübscher
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Franziska Hüchelheim
Makeup Departmentadditional make up artist Dorit Jur
Makeup Departmentkey makeup artist Tanja Drewitz
MusiccomposerKerim König
Production Designprop masterWolfgang Roeder
Production Designassistent stand by propmanKay Rachui
Production Designassistent stand by propmanFabian Eisenacher
Production Designset builder Robert Bungei.A.Domino
Production Designproperty driver Thorsten Grünhagel
Production Mgt.assistant production manager Sandy Ehrhardt
Production Mgt.unit manager Jennifer VossBlock 1-2 und 4-6
Production Mgt.unit manager Big Peper4xFolgen (Block 3)
Production Mgt.production driver Katja Schubert [1]
Screenplayscript consultantJakob Gatzka
Sound Departmentproduction sound mixer Jochen Hergersberg
Sound Departmentboom operator Misha Bours
Sound Departmentboom operator Christoph Dudek
Sound Departmentsecond boom operator Marc Zeunert
Stuntsstunt coordinator Ronnie Paul
Stuntsstunt coordinator Dori HorvathStf 11 für Double Action
Stuntsstunt coordinator René Layfür Double Action Hambug
Stuntsstuntman/woman Daniel Stockhorst
Stuntsstuntman/woman Thomas HacikogluStuntdouble - Marlon Kittel
Stuntsstuntman/woman Marcel Stefanski
Stuntsstuntman/woman Vanessa WieduwiltStuntdouble für Double Action
Stuntsstuntman/woman Kim RuhnauDouble Li Hagman
Stuntsstunt driver Uwe Manßhardt
Stuntshorse master René Layfür Double Action Hamburg
Visual Effectscolorist Henning Sanckendiverse Folgen

Facilities

Department CompanyComment
In Front of the CameraExtras/Bit Player agentur wantedBerlin
In Front of the CameraExtras/Bit PlayerMV-CastingWismar und Umgebung
ProductionFinance/Law/Insurance adag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
ProductionProduction Services astRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
ProductionProduction Services hiasberlinLounge-Mobil
ProductionProduction ServicesMV-CastingBlockservice in MV
ProductionProduction Services SchmackoFatz´Zz
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairProps FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHMöbel Lampen Stoffe
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairProps Hahn-GrafixGraphic Artist
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairVehicles and aircrafts movie vehicles Sven Fielitz
SoundEquipment Kortwich Film - Ton - TechnikTonapparatur

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Saturday, 09.03.2002