TV Series | 2013 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Jürgen TarrachMartin Boldt [SS]
Claudia SchmutzlerKatrin Börensen [SS]
Jonas Laux
Nils Theede [SS]
Udo KroschwaldJan Reuter [SS]
Li HagmanLeena Virtanen [SS]
Mathias JungeKai Timmermann [SS]
Dominic BoeerLars Pöhlmann [SS]
Michael HärleSven Herzog [SS]
Jessica KosmallaKerstin Hardenberg (Aurafrisur) [SS]
Thomas Meinhardt
Klaus Michael Krenn (F: Meine beste Freundin) [L]
Daniel Aichinger
Odwin von Weinstein [LE]
Kai AlbrechtFinn Schlüter [LE]
Oli BigalkeBernd Huber [LE]
Julia BlankenburgSusanne Liebers [LE]
Charlotte BohningNicole Bohn [LE]
David Bunners
Henry Josten [LE]
Konstanze DutziSusann Mertens [LE]
Gudrun Gabriel
Barbara Krause [LE]
Fabian GerhardtStephan Pohl [LE]
Birte Glang
Valery Miller [LE]
Monika GossmannMarina Lombardi [LE]
Stephan GrossmannTIM MELCHIOR [LE]
Helena HentschelFischerin [LE]
Benjamin HöppnerSascha Weinert [LE]
Ben Daniel JöhnkKarsten Wernicke [LE]
Alexander KasprikFabian Kaiser [LE]
Markus Andreas Klauk
Ralf Mitzerlich [LE]
Stefan KoloskoRonny Ludwig [LE]
Kathrin Kühnel
Evelyn Schubert [LE]
Cornelia Lippert
Gabriele Seifert (Folge: Unterm Hammer) [LE]
Thaddäus MeilingerMichael Benthien [LE]
Sebastian Nakajew
Gregor Wildenhain [LE]
Jens Peter NünemannUlf Schumacher (F: Sprachlos) [LE]
Nadine PastaFelicitas Roll [LE]
Lars RedlichMarcel Nowak [LE]
Rainer Reiners
Peter Wilhelm [LE]
Mathis Reinhardt
Theo Barner [LE]
Marc Rissmann
Pit Nielandt [LE]
Niclas RohrwacherHauke Jung [LE]
Annalena Schmidt
Hilde von Weinstein [LE]
Antje SchmidtVera Geers [LE]
Anne SchrammEva Missfeld [LE]
Annika SchrumpfLisa Geers [LE]
Sebastian Stegmann
Tobias Schellsen [LE]
Kristin SuckowJana Kiener [LE]
Carina WieseMelanie Meyer [LE]
Christian WolffHerbert Kosterlitz [LE]
Alexander WüstChristian Lohmann [LE]
Silke MatthiasRoswitha Prinzler [SSR]
Marco NoackPolizist Hummel [SSR]
Frank Witter
Maik Ganzke, Taxifahrer [SSR]
Rüdiger Dambroth
Verkehrspolizist Kruse [SR]
Gertie HoneckHannelore Timmermann [SR]
Ulrike HübschmannMarion Krenn [SR]
Rüdiger KuhlbrodtJohannes Nienberg [SR]
Patrick Mölleken
Jannis Brüggmann [SR]
Anne Müllern.n. [SR]
Katharina NaumowSusanne [SR]
Mattis NolteFriseur [SR]
Irene Oberrauch
Frau Hoffmann [SR]
Benita RinneRegina [SR]
Raphael Rubino
Henning Färber [SR]
Jörg RühlJörn Hannes [SR]
Katharina SpieringCarolin Bauer [SR]
Leif Stawskin.n. [SR]
Annette Strasser
Sylvia Schneider [SR]
Anjorka StrechelSandra Krüger [SR]
Isabel TrimbornMarga Walser [SR]
Sophie WeikertCarla Eckner [SR]
Uwe ZerbeGünther Eckner [SR]
Christiane Ziehl
Frau Harmsen [SR]
Gesa BadenhorstSabine von Rosakowitz (Reiterspiele) [SRE]
Luise BährDörte Hecht [SRE]
Michael Benthin
Hubertus Gothe [SRE]
Ludwig BlochbergerPfleger Michael [SRE]
Andreas BrandtPeer Paulsen [SRE]
Klaus Bräuer
Sparkassendirektor [SRE]
Harald Burmeister
Juwelier Seemann [SRE]
Katrin BühringRegina Mitzerlich [SRE]
Todd CharmontHajo Silberstein [SRE]
Judith DökerHannah Mayer [SRE]
Rike EckermannWirtin Ilka (Folge: Als er fortging) [SRE]
Jan FelskiManne Herber [SRE]
Wolfgang Finck
Guido FöhrweißerGeorg Kleinschmidt [SRE]
Greta Galisch de PalmaTanja Nienberg [SRE]
Christoph Glaubacker
Maik Stegemann [SRE]
Volker HanischProf.Dr.Hellmer (Über sieben Brücken) [SRE]
Christin HeimMarie Hoffmann [SRE]
Kai Helm
Kramer [SRE]
Le-Thanh HoChinesin [SRE]
Ecki HoffmannHelmut Krause (Folge: Verlorene Tochter) [SRE]
Christian Holdt
Thomas Thiele [SRE]
Nils Julius
Jasper Diwald [SRE]
Marlon KittelRobert Brandt [SRE]
Linda KochbeckJoggerin [SRE]
Michael Krause
Jörgen Peterson (Der Tod im Feld) [SRE]
Christine KutscheraCharlotte Hartmann [SRE]
Dirk Lüdemann
Prof. Dr. Holger Wintrich [SRE]
Karsten Antonio MielkeHolger Nienberg [SRE]
Nadja Laura MijthabRicarda Haase [SRE]
Jörg Moukaddam
Rudolf Mahr [SRE]
Lars NagelGeschäftsmann Kurt [SRE]
Tommi Piper
Eddie Schamoni [SRE]
Roman RothPastor Helge [SRE]
Kerstin Römer
Frauke Lastberg [SRE]
Ansgar Schäfer
Peter Baltes [SRE]
Hildegard Schroedter
Jutta März [SRE]
Belinde Ruth StieveKundin [SRE]
Lena TaegeJule Wachowiak [SRE]
Aaron ThiesseArzt [SRE]
Sabine UrigMeine Ahrensbach [SRE]
Julian von HammersteinPostbote [SRE]
Stephan Wolf-SchönburgJürgen Frenzen (Omelette Surprise) [SRE]
Susanne StrachSandy Schubert [BP]
Karlo von MontagHausmeister [BP]
Karlo von MontagTrucker [BP]
Volker WackermannBarkeeper [BP]
Sofia ExssUschi
Christoph GareisenRolf Theissen

Crew

ActivityNameComment
director of photographyJakob Ebert8 Folgen, Red MX, Red Epic
director of photographyKlaus Liebertz
camera operatorMichael Schneider [1]B Kamera, Block 5
camera operatorJakob EbertB Kamera Block 3+4
steadicam operatorMichael Ole Nielsen
steadicam operatorJochen Braune8 Folgen
steadicam operatorTilman Büttner
1st assistant cameraMichael Schneider [1]RED Epic/MX + B Cam Operator
2nd assistant cameraSabrina FiedlerFocus B-Kamera, 2.+3.Block
2nd assistant cameraSteffi ScherfFocus B-Cam
data wrangler / digital loaderRaymond Kesting+ Videooperator, Red One , Red Epic
still photographerMarc Meyerbröker
casting directorBo Rosenmüller
extras/bit player castingSarah Wangler
costume designerMirjam Muschel12 Folgen
costume designerHella Toersiep4.+5.+6. Drehblock = 13 Folgen
assistant costume designerJennifer Blum4+5+6 Drehblock
assistant costume designerKatja Dotzauer12 folgen
assistant costume designerAnselmo Antonello di Meo
wardrobeKarin Teske
additional wardrobeAnne Pohl
directorHans-Christoph BlumenbergFünf Folgen
directorSamira Radsi
directorOren Schmuckler
directorSascha ThielFolge 191, 192, 193, 194
directorOliver Dommenget
1st assistant directorAntje WellingerhofBlock 5; 4 Folgen
1st assistant directorSteffi Doehlemann4 Folgen
1st assistant directorSaskia Merten4 Folgen
script supervisorLaura Ritter
script supervisorChristine Hopert
editorFlorentine Bruck5 Folgen ( Blumenberg)
editorInes Bluhm+ Regie: Sascha Thiel
assistant editorHannah Rosenberg5 Folgen
key/dolly gripRoberto Irmisch
grip assistantAndreas Talaga
crane operatorJoscha Jenneßen
gafferRico Schulze25 Folgen
best boyBjörn-Lennart Hübscher
makeup artist / hair stylistFranziska Hüchelheim
additional make up artistDorit Jur
key makeup artistTanja Drewitz
composerKerim König
prop masterWolfgang Roeder
assistent stand by propmanFabian Eisenacher
assistent stand by propmanKay Rachui
set builderRobert Bungei.A.Domino
property driverThorsten Grünhagel
assistant production managerSandy Ehrhardt
unit managerBig Peper4xFolgen (Block 3)
unit managerJennifer VossBlock 1-2 und 4-6
production driverKatja Schubert [1]
script consultantJakob Gatzka
production sound mixerJochen Hergersberg
boom operatorChristoph Dudek
boom operatorMisha Bours
second boom operatorMarc Zeunert
stunt coordinatorRonnie Paul
stunt coordinatorRené Layfür Double Action Hambug
stunt coordinatorDori HorvathStf 11 für Double Action
stuntman/womanDaniel Stockhorst
stuntman/womanMarcel Stefanski
stuntman/womanKim RuhnauDouble Li Hagman
stuntman/womanThomas HacikogluStuntdouble - Marlon Kittel
stuntman/womanVanessa WieduwiltStuntdouble für Double Action
stunt driverUwe Manßhardt
horse masterRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
coloristHenning Sanckendiverse Folgen

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wantedBerlin
Extras/Bit PlayerMV-CastingWismar und Umgebung
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesastRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
Production ServiceshiasberlinLounge-Mobil
Production ServicesMV-CastingBlockservice in MV
Production ServicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHMöbel Lampen Stoffe
PropsHahn-GrafixGraphic Artist
Vehicles and aircraftsmovie vehicles Sven Fielitz
EquipmentKortwich Film - Ton - TechnikTonapparatur

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Saturday, 9th March, 2002