Eng assistant audio/video | Antje Reichmann Sept. / Okt. | Sept. / Okt. |
Eng assistant audio/video | David Dörre | |
Costume designer | Daniela Christ | |
Costume designer | Roland-Gabriel Streicher | |
Assistant costume designer | Carolin Schreck | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Christine Astl | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Beatrice Alder | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Melanie Flath-Meier 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Costume design trainee | Angela Arnoldi | |
Director | Marco Pucci | |
Director | Nico Gutjahr | |
Director | Marcus Willer | |
Director | Hendrik Schindler | |
Director | Jan Kröll | |
Director | Andreas Manneck 2 Folgen,Regie-Kameramann | 2 Folgen,Regie-Kameramann |
Director | Anastasia Hirschfeld | |
Director | Bahar Ebrahim | |
Director | Patrick Freiheit | |
Editor | Sabine Seeger | |
Set dresser | Angela Arnoldi | |
Assistant production manager | Carina Piazzon | |
Unit manager (local system) | Elmar Ernst | |
Location manager (local system) | Marc-Thomas Pohl Leitung | Leitung |
Location manager (local system) | Patricia Raabe | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Melanie Kniepändl 2 Pilot Folgen & Okt. Block 7 eine Woche | 2 Pilot Folgen & Okt. Block 7 eine Woche |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sebastian Bär | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Julia Roth 2. Setaufnahmeleitung / Folgen 1- 5 | 2. Setaufnahmeleitung / Folgen 1- 5 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tobias Krisa September | September |
Set manager/ floor manager | Josephine Kroetz Vier Folgen | Vier Folgen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Mohl | |
Assistant unit manager | Theresa Hirsch | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tobias Zarschizky Oktober / November | Oktober / November |
Assistant set/floor manager | Julia Roth | |
PA intern | Daniela Kraus Motivaufnahmeleitung | Motivaufnahmeleitung |
PA intern | Max Waldmann Set Runner / Set-AL Assi | Set Runner / Set-AL Assi |
Head writer | Hanne Weyh | |
Head writer | Cornelia Deil | |
Screenwriter | Bernhard Zunkel Drehbuchautor | Drehbuchautor |
Screenwriter | Abraham Katz | |
Screenwriter | Oliver Ossege | |
Screenwriter | Dietmar Geigle | |
Production sound mixer | Anton Schlichter | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Algis Juknevicius | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Jan Kröll | |
Commissioning editor | Eva Schmidt drehende Redakteurin | drehende Redakteurin |
Commissioning editor (casting) | Violetta Gringersch | |
Commissioning editor (editing) | Sebastian Bischel | |
Producer-director | Sabine Seeger | |