Alles was zählt

  • Dianas Traum (Working title)
TV Series | 2013 | RTL | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting01.01.2013
End of shooting31.12.2013
LocationsKöln

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Carlo Degen
Joscha Degen [SS]
Jennifer Dessin-BraschingLetizia von Altenburg [SS]
André DietzIngo Zadek [SS]
Alexander GierKai Seebach [SS]
Volkan IsbertCan Öztürk [SS]
Maria KempkenLena Bergmann [SS]
Silvan-Pierre LeirichRichard Steinkamp [SS]
Jenny MeyerJulia Meyer [SS]
Ania NiedieckIsabelle Reichenbach [SS]
Jörg RohdeBen Steinkamp [SS]
Ulrike RösebergAnnette Bergmann [SS]
Anna-Katharina SamselKatja Bergmann [SS]
Kaja Schmidt-TychsenJennifer Steinkamp [SS]
Marc Schöttner
Lukas Levin [SS]
Daniel AichingerDr. Axel Schwarz [L]
Tatjana Clasing
Simone Steinkamp [L]
Ulrich DrewesRüdiger Steinkamp [L]
Anna-Katharina FecherMelanie Wendt [L]
Salvatore Greco
Jan-Marco Schöler [L]
Yara Hassan
Raquel Santana [L]
Claudia HierscheSylvia Kern [L]
Katharina WoschekZoé Laffort [L]
Ludger BurmannHans Peter Hüschel [LE]
Isabelle HöpfnerLaura Kramer [LE]
David M. SchulzeTillmann Voigt [LE]
Katharina Zapatka
Anna Jörgensen [LE]
Steffen HäuserDr. Klostermann [SSR]
Madlen KaniuthBrigitte Schnell [SSR]
Martin WaldeNick Zimmermann [SSR]
Philip Barth
Manuel Schneider [SR]
Bernd BlömerKommissar Hartmann [SR]
Karim ChamlaliMulah [SR]
Tuan DodgeHr. Adams (F: Bekommt Julia d. Stipendium?) [SR]
Leandra FiliLeandra [SR]
Henning KoberProf. Kristian Threu [SR]
Kevin KölkerPHILLIP DAHLHAUSEN [SR]
Matthias Ludwig
Robin Keppel [SR]
Ursula Michelis
Violetta [SR]
Claudia Neidig
Nadine ArentsSandra "Sandy" Lanz [SRE]
Mohammad-Ali BehboudiBilsat Öztürk [SRE]
Günfer CölgecenLeyla Keziban [SRE]
Bejo DohmenKevin [SRE]
Esther FischerYvonne [SRE]
Florian FroweinManuel Friese [SRE]
Christopher KriegOliver Garch [SRE]
Marian KulowPeter Klein [SRE]
Jörg MalchowDanilo [SRE]
Tim RickeFrank [SRE]
Nikolaus SchmidRafael Suarez [SRE]
René SydowPaul Schwarzner [SRE]
Hülya DuyarSpiridula Petropoulos [BP]
Michèle FichtnerSonja Richter [BP]
Jörg HeinrichKnut Hansen [BP]
Kerstin HörnerMargarete Kurjahn [BP]
Yasin KamatMartin Paul [BP]
Isabell KramerTänzerin [BP]
Velia KrauseHelga Meyer [BP]
Artur SorokinLieferant [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
vision mixerAlexander Wagner
director of photographyJörg SchentenOperator/DoP Aussendreh/Studio C300
director of photographyMichael ClaytonDoP / Außendreh & Studio / 1 Staffel
director of photographyMarc Stoppenbach
director of photographyFrank BauerDOP
director of photographyMarc Christian WeberDoP
director of photographyDaniel Bussmann
steadicam operatorJörg Schentendiverse Blöcke
2nd assistant cameraAgnes Goßler
still photographerKai Schulz
casting directorCharlotte SiebenrockHaupt- und Nebencast
extras/bit player castingAnne StoyeUrlaubsvertretung Juni/Juli
wardrobeMadeleine HeinenFolge 1705
wardrobeSarah Knickel
directorTobias Stille5 Folgen
directorPatricia Frey
directorChristof Brehmer
directorMatthias Paul
directorTina Kriwitz
directorMatthias Hedwig
directorFelix Stienz
1st assistant directorBirka Saßund u.a. Jurij Neumann
1st assistant directorSebastian Klees
1st assistant directorViola-Franziska Bloess
1st assistant directorKarola Keller
1st assistant directorSu-Ji Lee
1st assistant directorSarah Judick
1st assistant directorAnnette KärcherJanuar - März
1st assistant directorInga Nerlich
1st assistant directorTheresa Matkewitz10 Folgen
1st assistant directorBirte Robbers
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADDennis EichhofZusatz (2 DT)
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADAnne StoyeFolgen 1762 & 1763
script supervisorNadine Dunst1 Block Vertretung
script supervisorSascha Gonzalvez
script supervisorKaroline WolfBlock 327+ 329
script supervisorLinda Harbrecht
script supervisorMelanie Rausch
script supervisorEla Dohle
editorFranziska Schmidt-Kärner
junior editorSteffen Schmidt [1](Ausbildung MGBT)
assistant editorMartin Mayntz
gaffer'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez MorenoAussendreh / UV im Studio
gafferStefan PetersAussendreh
gafferAlexander HassenkampAussendreh
gafferAdam AbdouVertretung
gafferChristian Anters
electricianAdam Abdou
electricianMichael KloppertAußendreh
lighting traineeSebastian Drees4 Monate
makeup artist / hair stylistAdrienne Bunzel
makeup artist / hair stylistAnne Müller
makeup artist / hair stylistAnnika GleitsmannZusatzmaskenbildner
makeup artist / hair stylistMarina Wohlgemuth
makeup artist / hair stylistAylin Jandt
additional make up artistLinda Knapp
makeup traineeAdrienne Bunzel
composerKarsten Scheunemann
assistant to producerJennifer Schneider-RoseVertretung
art directorRomy GawlikRelaunch
prop masterSabrina Hömberg
standby propsSvenja ScholzStudio und Außendreh
standby propsMiriam GröberAussendreh
standby propsKathrin ZimmerAussendreh
set dresserMareike Wehrmann
assistent stand by propmanJacqueline Mlinaric
set builderThomas SchneiderBaubühne Studio & AD.
unit production managerKai Keppner
assistant production managerJennifer Schneider-RoseProduktionsbüro
assistant production managerFranzi StangVertretung Januar / Prod.büro
assistant to production managerIna Krabbenhöft
assistant to production managerMonique Bodden/ Januar / Vertretung
set manager / 3rd ADHelge Kodjo Grunau
set manager / 3rd ADDaniel Wagner [3]AD Block 361-365
set manager / 3rd ADClaudius Neidig
set manager / 3rd ADIngo StrootAussendreh und Studio
set manager / 3rd ADTorsten SchneiderDiverse Außendrehs
set manager / 3rd ADKeke PietzkeStudio/Aussendreh
set manager / 3rd ADAndreas Vorwerk [1]
assistant to 2nd ADArchana ArumainayagamDisponentin
assistant to 2nd ADIvonne Rohrbachu. MotivAL / Jan. - Dez. 2013
4th AD / Additional ADMaria Ansel
BlockerRalf SelbachEinsatzleitung
production driverJens Lange
screenwriterNina Blum
screenwriterHanna LeviDialogautor
script editorViktoria Assenov
story editorMarkus Böhlke
production sound mixerAxel WolfFilmtonmeister Aussendreh und Studio
production sound mixerHendrik LühdorffBlock 339/342-344 Aussendreh Nordsee
production sound mixerBenjamin Christ
boom operatorFabien Loucheurby the day
boom operatorJonas PauquetVertretungen
boom operatorJens HeilerVertretung
boom operatorBenjamin Christ
boom operatorRaphael Kempermann
sound traineeOliver Broll
sound re-recording mixerChristian Azadi
sound designerHeiko Lohmanneinige Episoden
sound editorChristian Azadi
sound editorTobias LinkeSound Design
special effects supervisorNiklas Voigt
special effects supervisorWolf Schiebel
stuntman/womanTanja Pelster
stuntman/womanMarcel Stefanski
coloristKnut Jansohnca. 120 Folgen

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesLudwig Kameraverleih GmbHC300PL/Fuji-Cabrio
GripLHB LichtHaus Berlin GmbH
Extras/Bit PlayerFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG´RTW + Feuerwehr
Lighting and UtilitiesLHB LichtHaus Berlin GmbH
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production Servicesplan-b-servicesdiv. Reinigungen
Production Servicesstep GmbHVermietung von Absperrmaterial
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Locations and StudiosJOLA-RentMotiv Krankenhaus
Locations and StudiosMotivBuero, Karin VerbeekscoutingOstfriesland
PropsHerz MedicalgroupKlinik Studio
Special EffectsCFX Spezialeffekte, Volker Lorig
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge