TV Series | Episodes 96-120 | 2013 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Astrid M. FünderichKHK Martina Seiffert [SS]
Yve BurbachSelma Kirsch [SS]
Peter KetnathJoachim Jo Stoll [SS]
Sylta Fee WegmannCornelia Kienzle [SS]
Karl KranzkowskiMichael Kaiser [SS]
Benjamin StreckerRico Sande [SS]
Eva Maria BayerwaltesDr. Lisa Wolter [SS]
Mike Zaka SommerfeldtJan Arnaud [SS]
Hildegard Alex
Charlotte (F: Die Cremeprinzessin) [SR]
David Baalcke
Sascha Lammert [LE]
Fine BelgerJosie Weber (F: Harte Mädchen) [LE]
Ludwig BlochbergerAlexander Konrad [LE]
Wayne CarpendaleClaudius von Kampen [LE]
Emily CoxLucie Thieme [LE]
Ole EisfeldGunnar Wolff [LE]
Greta Galisch de PalmaMaria Schott [LE]
Gunther GillianMax Reichert [LE]
Andreas GuentherJohannes Keller [LE]
Therese Hämer
Dagmar Scheurer [LE]
Grischa HuberLinda Schiller [LE]
Pegah JordiHedice Ates [LE]
Alexandra KampMagitta Gern [LE]
Beate MaesMarianne Guthmann [LE]
Claudia MehnertIrina Falke [LE]
Thimo MeitnerJonas Resch [LE]
Marcus Michalski
Fredi Meuerle [LE]
Hubert MulzerWalter Schiller [LE]
Andreas NicklBernd [LE]
Jorres Risse
Bernd Zenko [LE]
Marc Rissmann
Andy Springer [LE]
Alexandra Schalaudeklena grassl [LE]
Victor ScheféAndi Belzig [LE]
Axel SichrovskyOle Birnbaum [LE]
Heide Simon
Oma Birnbaum [LE]
Dirc Simpson
Jens Kringe [LE]
Tanja SzewczenkoGina Springer [LE]
Max Urlacher
Bernd Scheerbeck [LE]
Frank VockrothProf. Markus Huber [LE]
Lili ZahaviAriane Gerber [LE]
Anna BullardCordula Seiffert [SSR]
Michael GaedtKarl ´Schrotti´Schrothmann [SSR]
Christian PätzoldFriedemann Sonntag [SSR]
Udo GrunwaldStefan Marold [SR]
Verena MundhenkeTanja [SR]
Matthias Redlhammer
Dr.koschnik [SR]
Adrian SaidiPhillip Burgemeister [SR]
Anton SpiekerSven Weinzierl [SR]
Marcel SuttrupGast (Folge: Warte bis es dunkel wird) [SR]
Suzan AnbehMiriam Scheerbeck [SRE]
Luc FeitBernd Zimmermann [SRE]
Hans HellerMartin Hoppe [SRE]
Sina Bianca HentschelKatrin Seeberger [SRE]
Hansi JochmannElli (F: Creme Prinzessin) [SRE]
Eric KlotzschKevin Kringe [SRE]
Markus KnüfkenDennis [SRE]
Michael Krabbe
Florian Brick [SRE]
Christoph KrixKlaus Gerber [SRE]
Tom LassChristoph Bölke [SRE]
Kai MaertensMatthias Nöthen [SRE]
Max Volkert MartensWolfram Wolff [SRE]
Daniel RodicRaoul Gilberto [SRE]
Jennifer UlrichHanna Schütz [SRE]
Theresa UnderbergSophie Schatzschneider [SRE]
Picco von GrooteJasmin Kramer [SRE]
Marie ZielckeIna Gause [SRE]
Felixa DollingerPolizistin Dittrich [BP]
Stefanie FriedrichFrau vom Ableseservice [BP]
Ines NovakVerena Zimmermann [BP]
Ronnie PaulGerd Bensen [BP]
Jenny Winkler [1]
Empfangsdame [BP]
Alfredo ZerminiPizzabote [BP]
Mathilde BundschuhLucy Kimmich
Sandra NedeleffJosephine Schierle
Karin RasenackGerdi (Folge: Die Cremeprinzessin)
Susanne Scholl
Gerti Enderer

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantLili Marx
accountant traineeChris HasselwanderBlock 25 + 27 (Folge 100-103 / 109-112)
director of photographyDaniel Koppelkamm
director of photographyJörg Lawerentz
director of photographyPhilipp Timme
director of photographyNotker MahrFolge 113-116 / ARRI ALEXA
director of photographyThomas Ch. WeberAlexa, Folge 100, 105-108
director of photographyPhilipp GeigelFolgen 117-120 - Regie: R. Matsutani
director of photographyMarko Massinger2nd Unit DP, Block 28
2nd unit dopPatrizio Guerra
aerial camera operatorBernhard Russow
1st assistant cameraBettina Staudinger [1]
1st assistant cameraMatthäus Michon
1st assistant cameraChristian Temme
1st assistant cameraHendrik Jansen
1st assistant cameraJohannes Neumann [1]A Kamera
1st assistant cameraSascha Reinhardt2nd Unit, Folge 115
2nd assistant cameraAnselm Hannemann2nd Unit mit Patrizio Guera
2nd assistant cameraPetra LissonAlexa
2nd assistant cameraAnnette Reichmann
clapper/loaderPatrizio GuerraSony F55
video playback operatorMakito Kumazawa
video playback operatorBirgit Klung
video playback operatorJan DurstAlexa
still photographerMarkus Fenchel
camera traineeChristian BelzBlock 26
costume designerClaudia Ungerregie: rainer matsutani
costume designerUlrike Kiss-RuddiesBlock 27+28 Heidi Kranz, Didi Danquart
costume designerCharlotte Grafund Regie: Kaspar Heidelbach
costume designerJulia BrandesBlock 24 (Folge 96-99)
assistant costume designerGwendolyn KochKostümbild: Ulrike Kiss-Rudies, 109-112
assistant costume designerTini FetscherBlock 25 & 26
wardrobeAyfer Buket Karakaya
wardrobeAstrid Hildebrand
wardrobeGwendolyn KochFolgen 96-99
wardrobeMeral Sezgin
wardrobeOlesja Jenny SchäferBlock 27, 28 & 29
wardrobeNina FanderlFolge 100-103
wardrobeJulia HübenerFolgen 100 - 103
directorDidi Danquart
directorChristoph Eichhorn
directorHeidi Kranz
directorGero WeinreuterJubiläumsfolge 100 - 5 Folgen
1st assistant directorCarmen Kurz
1st assistant directorAlexander Haas100-103 K.Heidelbach; 117-120 R.Matsutan
1st assistant directorTatjana Dernbecher
1st assistant directorSusanne FörgFolgen 96 - 99
1st assistant directorManuel Durain
script supervisorKristina GerasimovaFolge 100-107
script supervisorMohammad Khashaman2 Blöcke
script supervisorChristian ThébaudFolge 96-99, 117-120
trainee director's departmentMandy SzokolRegie: Didi Danquart
editorSiao Lee 'Lili' Wang109-112
editorNico HainFolgen 113-116
editorSabine Mahr-HaigisFolge 117-120
editorSylvia Seuboth-Radtke5 Folgen
editorMichael ReyszFolgen 96 - 99
assistant editorLaurent Desmetz
editing traineeKira König
key/dolly gripGregor Frenzel96-120
gafferPeter Schöllhorn
gafferStefan BodenhauptFolgen 96 - 99
best boyFelix Kienzler
electricianFelix Kienzler
electricianJonathan Heidrich
electricianMaximilian WallsteinFolge 96 - 99
electricianBernhard Haug
electricianDominik MohrFolgen 113 - 116
additional electricianAnselm HannemannBlock 23 Steiger
additional electricianPatrizio GuerraBlock 26, Sony F55
lighting assistantMaximilian HöhnleBlöcke 28, 29 (Folgen 113-120)
makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Schränkler
additional make up artistBarbara Deuble
additional make up artistAnnette Kolb
freelance producerTorsten Lenkeit
production designerDominik Hauschild
production designerIna KüfnerBlock 24
production designerThomas Stromberger
assistant production designerNora MartinFolgen 96-99 Block 24
assistant production designerLena EisenbeißBlock 25, Folgen 100-103
prop masterMustafa ShirinBlock 26+27, Folge: 104-112
prop masterMiriam WesthäusserBlock 28 und 29
prop masterPanja GawlitzekBlock 24 und 25
standby propsPaula Kotonski
standby propsJulia Nina HartmannFolgen 113-116
standby propsManuel FöhlFolgen 96-103
standby propsJulia Hirsch-HoffmannJuli - September - Block 27
standby propsSarah SchindlerBlock 29, Folge 117-120
standby propsPatrick Aebischer
assistant to propmaster /- buyerPhilipp Wiynck
assistant to propmaster /- buyerMarkus RappFolgen 96-103
assistant to propmaster /- buyerChris HasselwanderBlock 29 (Folge 117-120)
assistant to propmaster /- buyerNora MartinFolgen 104-112 Block 26+27
set builderGerold Franke
scenic painterRosemarie Flohr
PropbuilderNadine Weißkopfdiverse Spezialrequisiten
graphic artistJohannes Renz+ Computer-Oberflächen/ Screen
property driverPhilipp Hebenstreit
property driverRalf Schmidt
assistant to line producerSteffi SchulzeProduktionsmanagerin
unit production managerRolf B. Steinacker
post production supervisorAndreas Kohl
assistant production managerGeorgia Hodacs
assistant production managerMellek HowellBlock 26 (Fo. 104 - 108)
unit managerSissy ThomsBlock 24 / 25 / 28 / 29
unit managerBoris BuglaFolgen 104-108 (Staffel 5)
unit managerKatja RoeschBlock 27 (Folgen 109-112)
location managerEllen Sammet
location managerStina McnicholasBlock 24 / 25 / 28 / 29
set manager / 3rd ADEllen SammetFolgen 113-116
set manager / 3rd ADMoana ZieglerBlock 25 & 26 & 27
set manager / 3rd ADJasmin Riedel& Rainer Matsutani
production secretaryCornelius GladewitzZusatz 04/13 + 12/2013
4th AD / Additional ADMarit Julie LindhorstBlock 27
4th AD / Additional ADFelix Ruple
4th AD / Additional ADEllen Sammet
4th AD / Additional ADAlexander SchöneckerBlock 24/25/26/28 (Folgen96-108/113-116)
set runnerChristian BelzBlock 25
set runnerMoritz BruckerBlock 24 (Folgen 96-99)
production driverAlexander SchöneckerBlock 27 (Folgen 109-112)
production driverCornelius GladewitzZusatz
production driverHorst TröderBlock 35
production assistantChris HasselwanderBlock 24 + 26 (Folge 96-99 / 104-108)
screenwriterKlaus Arriens
screenwriterLéonie-Claire Breinersdorfer
screenwriterStephan Wuschansky
screenwriterMira Roth
screenwriterAxel Hildebrand
screenwriterSven Poser
screenwriterCarsten Unger
screenwriterAndreas Knaup
screenwriterThomas Wilke
screenwriterThomas Frydetzki
screenwriterMartin Eigler
script consultantMoritz BruckerAssistent Praktikum
screenwriter traineeChris HasselwanderBlock 28 (Folge 113-116)
production sound mixerJulian Peuker8 Folgen
production sound mixerChristian Späth9 Folgen à 45 Min.
production sound mixerSteffen Graubaum8 Folgen
boom operatorDamian ThomannFolgen 117 bis 120
boom operatorFrank KlementFolge 100 - 108
sound re-recording mixerOliver RoggowMischung & Sounddesign 25 Folgen
sound designerAndreas Knüpfer2F SD / 4F OT / IT 25 Folgen
sound designerJulian Peuker
special effects supervisorStephan Vogt
stunt coordinatorUwe Manßhardt
stunt coordinatorAlexander MackÜber Slamartist.com
stuntman/womanRonnie PaulRolle "Gerd Bensen" 1 DT
stuntman/womanJürgen Klein
stuntman/womanBenjamin Nippe
stuntman/womanSteffen Jung
stuntman/womanJana ReinhardtDouble Yve Burbach, Picco von Groote
stuntman/womanRené Layfür Uwe Mansshardt
stuntman/womanAlexander Mack
coloristLaurent DesmetzDailies Colorist
animal trainerPetra Geier3 Folgen, RoteKatze, Hund, Ta
Caterer (Cook on Set)Moana ZieglerCateringhilfe Block 24

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesPHX Pictures GmbHLuftaufnahmen
Animals for FilmAnimalCasting, Lisa WinterAnimal Casting
Extras/Bit Playerbcasted - die Castingagentur
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Production ServicesMedia SueAbsperrung, Blocker
Production ServicesTischlein deck ich GmbHVollcatering
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
PropsDer Findus, Requisiten- und Kostümverleih
Propspolizeiteam.dePolizeirequisiten
Special EffectsSAV pyrotechnik
Film Processing/TransfersD-Facto Motion GmbH

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyZDF [de]Thursday, 12.11.2009