© ARD
© ARD
TV Series | 2013 | ARD [de] | Telenovela | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Timothy PeachJan [SS]
Claus Dieter ClausnitzerHannes [SS]
Alexandra M. HornAriane Christiansen [SS]
Bo HansenSönke [SS]
Gerry HungbauerThomas Jansen [SS]
Joachim KretzerTorben Lichtenhagen [SS]
Barbara LanzNaomi [SS]
Jelena MitschkeBritta Berger [SS]
Niklas OsterlohRobin Detjen [SS]
Barbara RicciBenita Flickenschild [SS]
Sandra SpeichertVera [SS]
Daniela WutteLisa Fischer [SS]
Kim-Sarah BrandtsJule Jansen [L]
Patrick BachN.N. [LE]
Pia Hänggi
Crezenzia Lombardi [LE]
Jannika JiraAnnett Schulte-Brahms [LE]
Hanfried SchüttlerAdrian LaRoche [LE]
Nico Josef ZitekFrederic Stiller [LE]
Michael Bideller
Umweltdezernent Dressler [SSR]
Gerlinde Dillge
Susi Schmidt (10 Folgen) [SSR]
Thomas Klees
Dr. Seefeldt [SSR]
Annette KreftUschi Seifert [SSR]
Herbert TrattniggProf. Seidinger [SR]
Florian AndererRichard Burgwart [SRE]
Claudia Dilay HaufChantal Meier [SRE]
Ulrike JohannsonRichterin [SRE]
Franziska Lehmann
Fiona [SRE]
Beate PrahlIrina Malich [SRE]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantKatja Slavik
Director of photographyRainer NolteDOP
Director of photographyMarc Sill
Director of photographyTill SündermannDoP
Director of photographyUlli KöhlerDoP
Director of photographyWulf SagerDoP,HD
Director of photographyChristian Göcke
2nd unit dopBernd 'Bernsen' Schmidt
Camera operatorToralf PoeseFolgen 1591-1595, A Cam
Steadicam operatorOliver Tietz
1st assistant cameraDaniela Rommehrere DT Vertretung
1st assistant cameraDavid HillmerUV Mai
1st assistant cameraClemens BleyVertretung & B Kamera Operator
1st assistant cameraToralf PoeseB Cam Operator
1st assistant cameraBernd 'Bernsen' Schmidtkomplette Staffel
Camera traineeHanna SchubertStudio (4 Monate)
Casting directorTina Böckenhauer
Costume designerBirgit Missal
Costume designerBettina Leuker
WardrobeAlona KretzerVertretung Assistenz
Additional wardrobeKatrin Behrens
DirectorGerald Distl
DirectorMatthias (Mattis) Reischel
DirectorMartina Allgeyer
DirectorRalph Bridle
DirectorLaurenz Schlüter
DirectorSteffen Mahnert
DirectorJulia Peters
1st AD (local system)Marlene Evamaria Meyer
1st AD (local system)Arne SchröderVertretung
1st AD (local system)Wiedeke Brünjes
Script supervisorMarkus Ibrom
Script supervisorAnn-Katrin Lang
Assistant editorKarsten Laqua
Key/dolly gripOliver Tietz
GafferKarsten LauAußendreh
ElectricianHelmut Brehmer
Makeup artist / hair stylistAntje ZoblerUrlaubsvertretung
Makeup artist / hair stylistCordula Aspöck-SteffenhagenVertretung
Makeup artist / hair stylistSvenja Daus
Makeup artist / hair stylistMelanie Ott
Additional make up artistChristine Rose
Freelance producerChristoph Schubenz
Freelance producerStefan Duscha
Freelance producerAlice Ziemann-Bahl
Production designerMarcus RinnSzenenbild und Studiobau 9. und 10. St
Assistant production designerDoga Cigsar
Prop masterMario Schulz
Prop masterJens-Peter Peters
Prop masterStefan GrafUmbau Staffel 9 und 10
Standby propsOlga GredigVertretung 17-28.6.
Standby propsWalter (Waldo) Schreiberbis Folge 1560
Standby propsHelge Bühre
Graphic artistBirte GrossmannGrafische Requisiten, Gemälde
Line producerJan Michael Kremer
Unit production managerKai PegelFolgen 1401 - 1600, 9. Staffel
Post production coordinatorMathias PaduchFachberatung Postproduktion
Unit managerEberhard GrunProduktionsplanung
Unit managerStefan HalbenslebenFolgen 1495-1500
Set manager/ floor managerMartin GraubmannFolgen 1401 - 1600, 9. Staffel
Production assistantRiccarda Kasteinecke
Production assistantJenna WaibertDisposition
Set runnerRebecca Gade
ScreenwriterMarkus Steffl
ScreenwriterBarbara Kröger
ScreenwriterOlaf Blöcker
StorylinerNicole Birkholz(6 Wochen Hospitanz)
StorylinerFrida SteimerJunior-Storylinerin
StorylinerHanne Weyh
Production sound mixerEinar Marell
Production sound mixerEdgar Nottorf
Boom operatorStefan Rudolph
Boom operatorManuel Baader1 Tag Vertretung
Boom operatorMoritz Fischer [1]
Boom operatorSven Gosselkdiv. Vertretungen
Boom operatorTobias Krause [1]6 Tage Vertretung
Boom operatorMike SchmidtVertretungen
Boom operatorThomas PfeifferStudio und Außendreh
Second boom operatorMarkus RebholzJanuar/Februar/November
Stunt coordinatorThomas BloemStunt Unit

Production companies

CompanyComment
Studio Hamburg Serienwerft GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingTina Böckenhauer Casting
Production ServicesOnkel Toms HütteCatering
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Birgit Missal
DecorationK&S-BauBaubühne
PropsFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Monday, 6th November, 2006