TV Series | 2013 | RTL [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting02/01/2013
End of shooting23/12/2013
LocationsFernsehzentrum Babelsberg Studio 1 und Studio 2

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Wolfgang BahroJo Gerner [SS]
Tayfun BaydarTayfun Badak [SS]
Senta-Sofia DellipontiTanja Seefeld [SS]
Ramona DempseyNele Lehmann [SS]
Thomas DrechselTuner [SS]
Daniel FehlowLeon Moreno [SS]
Isabell HornPia Koch [SS]
Linda Marlen RungeAndrea „Anni“ Brehme [SS]
Jascha RustZacharias Benedikt Klingenthal [SS]
Iris Mareike SteenLilly Seefeld [SS]
Janina Uhse
Jasmin Flemming [SS]
Franziska van der HeideMieke Lutze [SS]
Felix von JascheroffJohn Bachmann [SS]
Lisa BraunMaya [SSR]
Ulrike FrankKatrin Flemming-Gerner [SSR]
Daniela HoffmannElvira Krüger [SSR]
Sebastian HölzLars Klingenthal [SSR]
Adrian KlahnFred Mayer [SSR]
Mustafa AlinMesut Yildiz [L]
Ralf David
Weihnachtsmarkt-Manager [LE]
Michaela Hanser
Lydia Janani Höfer [LE]
Kristine KeilMareike Zimmermann [LE]
Madeleine KrakorDiane "Didi" Schmitz [LE]
Merlin LeonhardtTill [L]
Daniel MöllermannDennis Grabowski [LE]
Daniel MöllermannDennis Grabowski [LE]
Samantha PreilowskiSibylle Bubeck [LE]
Florian Maria SumerauerDavid Daubitz [LE]
Christian Arndt Sanchez
Marcel Schenk [SRE]
Leonard BenhausReporter Hitzeroth [SRE]
Noémi BesedesAlexandra Happe [SRE]
Yorck HoßfeldBasti Engels [SRE]
Stefan KreissigGärtner [SRE]
Rüdiger KühmstedtDaniel Seidel [SRE]
Urban LuigClaus Koch [SRE]
Markus RiexingerGalerist [SRE]
Kris SantaKameramann [SRE]
Sandra SchererRebecca Körner [SRE]
Sebastian Schlecht
Martin Weiss [SRE]
Michael Schwagerder Gärtner [SRE]
Marcus StaigerHeiko Fey [SRE]
Aaron ThiesseChristoph 'Schimmelrider' Parker [SRE]
Anna Trageser
Dr. Michaela Enders [SRE]
Daria TrenkwalderVanessa Enders [SRE]
Martin WaldeBoris Jung [SRE]
Mira WichersSvenja Schulz [SRE]
Sebastian Anklam
Klaas Schröder [SR]
Thomas Bartling
Dr. Mathias Friedmann [SR]
Guido BöhmRegisseur [SR]
Imke BüchelChristel Brehme [SR]
Jasmin DeclaireFrauke Heinrichs [SR]
Birge FunkeDr. Frida Heyer [SR]
Elena García GerlachElena Castillo [SR]
Julia GrafCharlotte Groß [SR]
Ulrike HaaseMelanie Friedrich [SR]
Mathias Harrebye Brandt
Steffen Weiss [SR]
René Haßfurther
Fahrgast [SR]
Nina Hecklau [1]k.A. [SR]
Franz Christian Meier
Jochen Lange [SR]
Sophie PfennigstorfKitty No [SR]
Stefan PleppStandesbeamter Michael Rose [SR]
Shalin RogallSarah Vogl [SR]
Martin RotherFrank Jahn [SR]
Maximilian SeidelThomas "Pinky" Röder [SR]
Tilmann von BlombergHenning Stolzhaupt [SR]
Antonia WeiherPauline Kehrmann [SR]
Holger WiegandtKommisar Rössig [SR]
Lena Baader
Polizistin [BP]
Max FritzschingGonzo [BP]
Sascia HajSonja Häusler [BP]
Sascha HertwigFritzsche [BP]
Beate KureckiSarah Meissner [BP]
Hartmut LehnertWahlkampfhelfer [BP]
Vanessa MostMartina Lodz [BP]
Maike MöllerAnja Bellmann [BP]
Steven PreisnerMr. Pink [BP]
Cindy SittigPassantin [BP]
Melanie StahlkopfMagda Firoff [BP]
Daniela TrittnerÄrztin [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantSiegrid Schmidt
Production accountantKay WiedemannVertretung März-Mai
Assistant production accountantRené SeifertFebruar - Mai 2013
Assistant production accountantYvonne Höft
ColoristSebastian Bäumler [1]Baselight
Sound assistantFrank Murche
Director of photographyBjörn BehrensDP Studio - durchgehend seit 02/2013
Director of photographyLorenz TreesDoP Vertretung
Director of photographyAndreas Denker
Director of photographyPatrick Wächter
Director of photographySven SchapelerKamera Studio
Director of photographyChristian Göcke
Director of photographyHolger FritzscheDOP
Director of photographyBendix KnackstedtStudio und AD-Vertretung
Camera operatorSven Schapeler
Camera operatorLorenz TreesAussendreh + DoP Vertretung
1st assistant cameraDejan NoackVertretung Außendreh
1st assistant cameraManuel Rennwanz
2nd assistant cameraSarah Meister
Extras/bit player castingMarie-Christine Roder
Costume designerRoberto Barac
WardrobeNatalia BergerKranken- und Urlaubsverträtung
WardrobeAntje Rohrberg07.01. - 13.01.2013
WardrobeStefanie Backhaus
WardrobeNicole SchnabelKH- Vertretung
WardrobeJekaterina KautzVertretung Block 1063-1065, 1088
DirectorHartwig van der Neut
DirectorFranziska Hörisch
DirectorSeyhan Derin
DirectorAndré Siebert
DirectorBritta Keils
DirectorFrank Hein [1]
DirectorFridtjof Grüsser
DirectorKlaus WittingSupervising Director
1st AD (local system)Sven Grunow
1st AD (local system)Sarah Judick
1st AD (local system)Daniel Atzorn5 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Arben Ljikovic
1st AD (local system)Franziska Jahn
Script continuitySimone Haling
Script continuityAndreas Pflaumbaum
Script continuityMarkus RauschUrlaubsvertretung
Script continuityLoni (Veronika) Stachel
EditorLars Späth35 Folgen
EditorAndrea Schriever
Key gripKarsten Schulze5 Wochen Außendreh
Key gripSven BrinkmannAussendreh
GafferStefan PetersAussendreh
GafferDirk Lehmann
GafferChristian AntersAussendreh
Gaffer'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez MorenoAussendreh
Lighting technician / electricianDirk Lehmann
Lighting technician / electricianConstantin ZielskeAussendreh
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnne Fonfarain Ausbildung
Makeup artist / hair stylistIna Charanza
Makeup artist / hair stylistInga Lennartz
Makeup artist / hair stylistJi-Na KimMaskenbildnerin
Additional make up artistSandra Stockmeier
Additional make up artistJackie Nagler
Key makeup artist/hair stylistMarlen Pötschulat
ProducerCatharina FindeisenCo-Producer
Assistant to producerChristian Krauße
Production designerKarina Jungen
Art department assistantRike George
Prop masterBjörn LingemannJanuar - März, Juli - Oktober
Standby propsGerald HiekelVertretung: 20 Folgen AD, 5 Studio
Standby propsSindy Nemitz
Standby propsMatthias KerstenStudio
Standby propsNancy AltubeAb Dezember im Studio
Assistant stand by propsNoriko JentczakI august - dezember 2013
Assistant stand by propsSophia Manns
Production managerChristian Scheerer
Unit managerAnna J. KlebschDisposition
Set manager/ floor managerTobias KrisaJuni UV
Set manager/ floor managerMatthias HarmetUV/KV
Studio managerChristian NachbarApril-Juli + div. KV/UV Aussendreh
Studio managerFelix Kaminskiab Block 1071, PL: C.Scherrer / N.Sparig
Production driverMichael FrachJanuar und Juni / Office / Cast
Production driverJürgen Sommer
ScreenwriterHeike Galensa
ScreenwriterBerthold Eversmann
ScreenwriterViktoria AssenovScript Editorin
ScreenwriterAhima Beerlage
ScreenwriterCarstens Heins
ScreenwriterJoachim Friedmann
ScreenwriterSonja Cöster
StorylinerSabine Ballbach
StorylinerLuisa Hardenberg
Dialogue writerMarita Nienstedt
Dialogue writerMiriam Frankovic
Production sound mixerErik VogelVertretung 1 Tag
Production sound mixerAlexander von LengerkenVertretung Studio / AD
Production sound mixerKarol Wałkowski
Production sound mixerJerzy Misiewicz
Boom operatorPaul SchröterStudio + AD
Boom operatorGunther Kirsch
Boom operatorSimon WolfVertretung
Boom operatorAlexander von Lengerken
Boom operatorManuel NeieVertretung
Boom operatorJohannes Blaschediv. Vertretungen Studio/AD
Boom operatorJan Kietzmann
Sound re-recording mixerManfred Mvié Bauche
Sound designerLeo Brunnsteiner
Stunt coordinatorVladimir Vilanov
Artists-, guests-, VIPs-coordinatorAnja PlattnerBandbetreuung Festival

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesLudwig Kameraverleih GmbHC300PL / Canon30-300
GripLichtHaus Gruppe
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
Extras/Bit PlayerPolizeiagentur
Lighting and UtilitiesLichtHaus Gruppe
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesCine-Service-Company (ehem. Ve-Ba Potsdam Filmservice)
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHalle Bereiche
Vehicles and aircraftsmovie vehicles Sven Fielitz
Vehicles and aircraftsPolizeiagenturPolizeifahrzeuge