(c) ZDF, Daniela Incoronato

Letzte Spur Berlin

  • Vermisst (aka. Die letzte Spur) (Working title)
TV Series | Episodes 12-18 | 2013 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
 Hans-Werner MeyerOliver Radek [SS]
 Jasmin TabatabaiMina Amiri [SS]
 Susanne BormannSandra Reiß [SS]
 Florian PanznerDaniel Prinz [SS]
 Marina WeisRaluka [SS]
 Vladimir Burlakov
Andre [LE]
 Andreas GuentherMarco Köhler [LE]
 David A. HamadeMatthias Roller [LE]
 Heiner HardtM. Vogt [LE]
 Ralph KretschmarRaffie [LE]
 Silvia MedinaGulia Flöter [LE]
 Max WoelkyMax Baum [LE]
 Eric BouwerJan [SSR]
 Ulrike HübschmannTina Lohmeier [SR]
 Tim KalkhofFrank Kress [SR]
 Silke Matthias
Gabriele Vogtland [SR]
 Adrian SaidiMuzztaffa [SR]
Neo Nazi Nina [SRE] Jolla Chlechowitz
 Anka BaierBritta Steible [SRE]
 Anne Bolik
Schwester Yvonne [SRE]
 Hans BrücknerFrank Siegmund [SRE]
 Sinja Dieks
Paula Kamloth [SRE]
 Gloria Endres de OliveiraLeonie Preetz [SRE]
 Pascal LaloPiet Kleinert [SRE]
 Cynthia Micas
Maria Selassie [SRE]
 Rick OkonBen Wagner [SRE]
 Peter PosniakMike [SRE]
 Marc RissmannPersonenschützer [SRE]
 Tom SommerlatteJunger Mann [SRE]
 Adelheid Kleineidam
Thea Schmitz [BP]
 Jaron Löwenberg
Tanzlehrer [BP]
 Christoph ZrennerRektor Wulf (F: Wunschbild) [BP]
 Sandra NedeleffDr. Beate Preetz

Crew

DepartmentActivityNameComment
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Felix Poplawsky2.Staffel, Folge 12-14
Camera Departmentdirector of photographyWolfgang Aichholzer
Camera Departmentdirector of photographyThomas Jahn
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Heinz WehslingAlexa
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Gunnar Fuß
Camera Departmentdirector of photography Uwe NeumeisterRegie Tom Zenker
Camera Department1st assistant camera Arite Szadkowski
Camera Department1st assistant camera Axel StockZusatz, tageweise
Camera Department1st assistant camera Oliver BlindZusatz
Camera Department1st assistant camera Marco DreckmannFolgen 12-14
Camera Department1st assistant camera Dariusz BrunzelFolgen 17 & 18
Camera Department1st assistant camera Axel ZschernitzZusatz
Camera Department2nd assistant camera Matthias JohnFolge 17 und 18
Camera Department2nd assistant camera Núria Martín GarcíaFolgen 12-14
Camera Department2nd assistant camera Florian Peters
Camera Departmentdata wrangler / digital loader Maximilian GüntherErsatz
Camera Departmentdce data capture engineerTill-Xaver BeeseErsatzt
Castingcasting director Dorothee Weyers
Castingcasting assistantJudith Maria Muschalla
Costume Departmentassistant costume designer Christine Seehofer
Costume Departmentadditional wardrobe Christina Walther [1]
Costume Departmentcostume design traineeOlivia JagiellaFolge 12 -18
Director's Departmentdirector Peter Stauch3 Folgen (à 45 min) /ZDF
Director's DepartmentdirectorFelix Herzogenrath
Director's DepartmentdirectorThomas Jahn
Director's DepartmentdirectorAndreas Senn
Director's Departmentdirector Nicolai Rohde
Director's Department1st assistant director Lutz RabbachBerlin F.17/18 Regie N.Rohde
Director's Department1st assistant director Matthias JungeRegie Andreas Senn
Director's Department1st assistant director Christian Patrick DoetschRegie: F. Herzogenrath, 2 x 45`, Berlin
Director's Department1st assistant director Stephan Klose3 Folgen à 45 min, HD
Director's Departmentscript supervisor Antje Jagemann
Director's DepartmentCrowd Marshall Dirk Hannemann
Editingeditor Thomas Stange
Editingeditor Dagmar Dick
Editingassistant editor Fabian Kaya
Gripkey/dolly grip Mathias Riemann
Gripkey/dolly grip Jan Brunkey grip
Gripgrip assistant Ronny Lüscher
Lightinggaffer Jörg Büttner
Lightingelectrician Gunter Leber124 Drehtage
Lightingadditional electrician Arian Uting
Lightingadditional electricianAnton Förtsch
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Natalie von Brunn
Makeup Departmentmakeup artist / hair stylist Kathrin Droschinsky
Producerfreelance producer Geraldine Voss
Producerfreelance producerSofia DoßmannZweiter Producer
Producerassistant-/ junior-producer Valeria Pauz
Production Designproduction designer Jost Brand-HübnerGrimme Preis Nominierung
Production Designassistant production designer Silke KuchinkeFolge 12-18
Production Designprop master Daniel Schnell2 Wochen Vertretung
Production Designprop master Tanja OppelFolgen 12- 18/ Szenenbild J.Brand-Hübner
Production Designstandby propsJens Klemke
Production Designassistant to propmaster /- buyerWaldemar Leise
Production Designassistent stand by propman Hanna Klumpp
Production Designlocation scout Christian Meinecke
Production Designlocation scout Roland Gerhardt
Production Designproperty driverJohannes Wegener
Production Mgt.unit production manager Jan Weber
Production Mgt.unit production managerJan Weber-Verlinden
Production Mgt.unit production manager Jens Solf
Production Mgt.assistant production managerKonstanze WarnkeFolgen 12-18
Production Mgt.unit manager Jens Solf
Production Mgt.location manager Michael OttoBerlin (2. Staffel, Folgen 12-18)
Production Mgt.set manager / 3rd ADBenjamin Benjo Lange
Production Mgt.set runner Joshua Domnick
Production Mgt.set runnerUlrich Küspert
Production Mgt.production driver Ronald Wittkowski
Production Mgt.production driver Danielo Gallone
Screenplayscreenwriter Marianne WendtFolge 15 und 17
ScreenplayscreenwriterAndreas Senn
ScreenplayscreenwriterFlorian Öller
ScreenplayscreenwriterSven Poser
ScreenplayscreenwriterChristian Schiller
Screenplayscreenwriter Peter Stauch
ScreenplayscreenwriterJens-Frederik Otto
ScreenplayscreenwriterAndré Georgi
Sound Departmentproduction sound mixer Jürgen Göpfert
Sound Departmentboom operator Karsten Paarmann
Sound Post Productionsound re-recording mixer Karsten RayII. Staffel 12 x 45 Min. bei CineSound
Sound Post Productionsound designer Ben Bartosz Raduj
Sound Post Productionadr recordist Ben Bartosz Raduj
Special EffectsarmorerMarcel Caspers
Stuntsstunt coordinator Dani Stein
Stuntsstunt coordinator Wanja Götz
Stuntsstuntman/woman Anja MavaddatStunt Double Alice Dwyer
Stuntsstuntman/woman Wanja GötzFolge 14 Familienvater-Killer
Stuntsstuntman/woman Sascha GirndtFolge 14
Visual Effectsdigital film compositorMarcin Kummer
Visual Effectsdigital film compositor Matthias WäschCinePostproduction
Visual Effectsdigital film compositor Jasper Brandt
Further Crewproject manager Nicole ThiemertCine Mobil

Facilities

Department CompanyComment
In Front of the CameraExtras/Bit PlayerExtras Berlin, Janna Schultz
ProductionFinance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
ProductionProduction Services astRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
ProductionProduction Services Cinecat FilmcateringCatering
ProductionProduction Services MobilespaceProduktionsfahrzeuge
ProductionProduction Services Neels Mobil GmbHWohnmobile
ProductionProduction ServicesRichter Recycling GmbHFilmset Entsorgung
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairCostumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairCostumes Patinierdienst
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairCostumes Theaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Beate Scheel
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairCostumes Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKB: Beate Scheel
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairDecoration new wave kulissenbau (Felix Schmidt)
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairProps FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHMöbel Lampen Stoffe
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairProps Hahn-GrafixGraphic Artist
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairSpecial Effects bffx | Björn Friese Spezialeffekte & PyrotechnikSFX, Waffen
Production Design, Costumes, Makeup and HairVehicles and aircrafts movie vehicles Sven Fielitz
VFX / Post ProductionSound (Postproduction) Cine Sound Studio - Karsten RayKomplettvertonung & Mischung

Awards

Award winnerYearAwardCategory 
 Jasmin Tabatabai2014Romy [at]Film- und SerienstarNominated

Cinema

TypeCountryDateComment
Theatre releaseGermanyTuesday, 30.12.2014
Theatre releaseAustriaTuesday, 30.12.2014
Theatre releaseSwitzerlandTuesday, 30.12.2014