TV Series | Episodes 510-534 | 2013 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting17.01.2013
End of shooting17.12.2013
LocationsMünchen und Umgebung

Project data

Episodes from/to510-534

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Gerd SilberbauerArthur Bauer [SS]
Michel GuillaumeTheo Renner [SS]
Bianca HeinKatharina Hahn [SS]
Joscha KieferDominik Morgenstern [SS]
Julia Dahmen
Carolin Weiser [SS]
Marc-Philipp Kochendörfer
Jan Gersten (Folge Scheiß Schiri) [SS]
Mark Kuhn
Dr. Josef Vogel (F: Nichts als die Wahrheit) [SS]
Kathrin Ackermann
Theresa Lohmeyer [LE]
Sabine BachJohanna von Bloberg [LE]
Marc Barthel
Lennard Kirchner [LE]
Robert Joseph Bartl
Tim König [LE]
Zsolt Bács
Michael Kossing [LE]
Luise BährMarie Niedermayer [LE]
Angelika Bender
Melanie Wagner [LE]
Katherine BrandSusanne Weber [LE]
Cornelia CorbaMutter [LE]
John Friedmann
Marcel Heck [LE]
Sebastian GoderDr. Auberg [LE]
Eva-Maria Grein von FriedlMaria Riedl [LE]
Dieter Hallervorden
Rudolf Heise [LE]
Katja HerbersFranziska Hofer [LE]
Joachim R. Iffland
Prof. Sebastian Kirchner (F: Seelenfresser) [LE]
Ercan Karacayli
Mesut Arslan [LE]
Irfan Kars
Tarik Erdogan [LE]
Arthur Klemt
Bernhard Hofner [LE]
Christopher KohnJannek Cerny [LE]
Christopher Alexander KommIvo Krüger [LE]
Lara Joy KörnerJudith Heinemann [LE]
Wolfram KunkelRichard Menz [LE]
Christian Lerch
von Sonnbach [LE]
Finja Martens
Selina Wagner [LE]
Frank Christian MarxDr. Sven Sievenich [LE]
Kristin Meyer
Gabi Kirch [LE]
Marlene MorreisSarah Wittstein [LE]
Stefan MurrMarkus Fellner [LE]
Désirée Nick
Hiltrud Limm [LE]
Pola Jane O´MaraJana Brandner [LE]
Christina RainerAdelheid Lange [LE]
Raúl Richter
Manuel Blancken [LE]
Niclas RohrwacherMarquis Till Weidenbach [LE]
Nils Rovira-Muñoz
Matze Knorr [LE]
Heiko RuprechtSonnbach [LE]
Katharina Schmidt
Frau Dr. Römer [LE]
Andreas Thiele
Franco Rossi [LE]
Tobias van Dieken
Matthias Killian [LE]
Christofer von BeauFranz Aichfachnur [LE]
Suzanne von BorsodyAstrid Reinhold [LE]
Maike von Bremen
Yvonne Meissner [LE]
Kathrin WaliguraIris Zenker [LE]
Jo Weil
Sebastian Hofer [LE]
Peter WeißRobert Stadler [LE]
Daniel ZillmannMicha Leibold [LE]
Ilona Grübel
Dr. Evelyn Kreiner [SSR]
Pierre KiwittBIKER [SSR]
Florian OdendahlDr. Maximilian Weissenböck [SSR]
Max TidofDr. Gernot Müller [SSR]
Hassan AkkouchHagen Jost [SR]
Anton Algrang
Claas Freitag [SR]
Ulrike ArnoldIlka Sander [SR]
Philip DechampsJan Herzinger [SR]
Rhon Diels
Johannes Jo Gleim [SR]
Max FelderChristoph Heindl [SR]
Tanja FrehseFrau Winkler [SR]
Wowo Habdank
Hermann Feigl [SR]
Anna Kaminski
Tatjana Menk / Das Projekt [SR]
Andreas LadwigRoland Arnold (F: Der Turm) [SR]
Johannes MeierNachbar Peters [SR]
Torsten MünchowDieter Prinz [SR]
Susanne PätzoldDr. Claudia Mölleken [SR]
Karin Rasenack
Ute Stoll (Folge: Der Golfsack) [SR]
Eva-Maria Reichert
Lisa Frank [SR]
Matthias SaffertBenedikt Münzer [SR]
Magdalena SteinleinAndrea Knecht [SR]
David BaalckeAndi Bachmaier [SRE]
Sebastian BaumgartMatti Breininger [SRE]
Matthias Beier
Alexander Brunkhorst (Folge Scheiss Schiri) [SRE]
Alain Blazevic
Goran Baric [SRE]
Nina BrandtAnna Zenker [SRE]
Marcus Calvin
Steffen Schulz [SRE]
Andreas ChristValentin Orth [SRE]
Perdita ChristMaria [SRE]
Oliver ClemensPfarrer Kühne [SRE]
Hansa Czypionka
Bernhard Schuck (Folge: Der Schwimmer) [SRE]
Annabel FaberGerti Heindl [SRE]
Johanna FalcknerJana Kroll [SRE]
Michael GlantschnigChris Schrade (F: Gefangen) [SRE]
Julia HeinzeVerena Beck [SRE]
Hans-Joachim HeistRoland Wagner [SRE]
Gerhard HerzbergerTaxifahrer (F. Der Schrat) [SRE]
Leonard HohmSebastian König [SRE]
Matthias Horbelt
Hans Schneider [SRE]
Martin KapsMax Leitner [SRE]
Moritz KatzmairPolizeiobermeister Schmelzer [SRE]
Teresa KlamertLena Faltermeier [SRE]
Florian KleineMichael Santini [SRE]
Stephan KorvesAnton Singer [SRE]
Irina KurbanovaConny Voss [SRE]
Sabine Lorenz
Christina Schuck [SRE]
Lara Mandoki
Silke Greif [SRE]
Lena MeckelKatja Schütze [SRE]
Katharina MeineckeAgnes Borg [SRE]
Sabine Menne
Judith Gersten [SRE]
Isabel MerglDr. Sonja Grobosch [SRE]
Patrick NellessenED-Mann [SRE]
Friederike OttLeni Voss [SRE]
Leo ReisingerGeorg Heindl [SRE]
Nina Schmieder
Katja Winterscheidt [SRE]
Pia SoppaMiriam Zenker [SRE]
Adam VenhausJuri Trajanow [SRE]
Kathrin von SteinburgIris Heindl [SRE]
Maria WeidnerLena Delling [SRE]
Matthias ZiesingDavid Seeberg [SRE]
Ursula Berlinghof
Frau Schubert [BP]
Peter BoschSchläger [BP]
Andreas HeinzelArzt [BP]
Gerhard Georg JilkaHerr Krause [BP]
Viktoria Lewowsky
Mascha Kalganowa (Folge: Ein Spiel zuviel) [BP]
Hannes Liebmann
Klemens Biedermann [BP]
David ScholzLeonard Horn (Folge: es bleibt alles in der Familie) [BP]
Katharina Schwarzmaier
Petra Winter [BP]
Roland StemmerPortier (Ein Spiel zu viel) [BP]
Irina WankaMagda Menk [BP]
Lukas NathrathMischa Höfflinger
Astrid PolakHanna Steininger

Crew

ActivityNameComment
director of photographyChristian Marohl
director of photographyMatthias Papenmeier90er TV Film +10 Folgen
director of photographySimon ZellerRED ONE 2DT Vertretung
director of photographyAchim Hasse
1st assistant cameraSascha (Leines) Hoffmann-Wacker
1st assistant cameraRobert Preschel
1st assistant cameraMichael AnlauffRED MX 5 Folgen
1st assistant cameraMichael SchaidlerRED ONE 4K ( 5 Folgen), Kamera A
1st assistant cameraStefan J. BetzRed One MX
2nd assistant cameraKatharina Elvers+ Daten, Red One Mx, 530 - 534
2nd assistant cameraVincent C. ZettlVertretung RED One
2nd assistant cameraVerena Schröder+ Data-Wrangler - Folge 520-524
2nd assistant cameraMicha Kaiser1.DT Vertretung
2nd assistant cameraDaniel Eberhard5 Folgen, Red 4K
casting directorStephen Sikder
costume designerAnnette Reinecke-Sparig25 Folgen
wardrobeYasoda HennigKrankheitsvertretung Folge 525
wardrobeVerena Graf
wardrobeEva Maria SimonFolge 520-524
directorPhilipp Osthus5 Folgen
directorMike Viebrock
directorPatrick Winczewski
directorBodo Schwarz
directorMichael Wenning
directorJorgo Papavassiliou
1st assistant directorJonathan WernerFolgen 510 & 516-519
1st assistant directorBenjamin Kohzer5 Folgen
1st assistant directorGabriele Richter [1]Folge 521-525
1st assistant directorJanis Rebecca Rattenni
script supervisorSandra KotowskiFolgen 510 - 524
script supervisorOliver KrüllFolge 525-534
editorHanka Knipper
editorSiao Lee 'Lili' Wang529-534_529
assistant editorBeatrice Festerling525-529
key/dolly gripKastor Hahn
gafferChristian Strehler
electricianThomas Johannes Meier
makeup artist / hair stylistAnna Stargardt
makeup artist / hair stylistAnika Bothe
additional make up artistKurosch Akhavan
assistant-/ junior-producerSusanne ZimmerJunior Producer
production designerJens Ove SparigFolgen 510, 516-519 & 525-529
production designerMarkus Heller
production designerMarkus ThielFolgen 520- 524, Folgen: 530-534,
standby propsRüdiger Baldt25 Folgen
line producerEike Hendrich
unit production managerSven Brück
assistant production managerUwe Repke2 Wochen Vertretung
unit managerChristian Prigl
set manager / 3rd ADJeanette Stegner10 Folgen
set runnerFranz X BauerI. Block
set runnerJohannes Breu
production driverFranz X Bauerab Mitte II. Block bis Ende V. Block
production assistantThorsten HombergerFolge 530 - 534
production assistantMichelle ONeill
screenwriterChristoph Klünker
screenwriterPeter Dommaschk
screenwriterHubert Eckert
screenwriterChristoph Wortberg
screenwriterEnno Reese
screenwriterThomas Bahmann
screenwriterRalf Löhnhardt
production sound mixerManuel Krall8 Tage Vertretung
production sound mixerRobert Späth
boom operatorDamian ThomannVertretung Folge 513+Folgen 520 bis 52
boom operatorManuel Krall
stunt coordinatorHolger Kriechel
stuntman/womanTim Vetter
stuntman/womanMarkus Daffinger
stuntman/womanHolger Kriechel
stuntman/womanRobert SchenkerStuntman
stunt driverFalko Friesecke
coloristPhilip WhitfieldFinal Grading Colorist
digital intermediate assistantSeverin SchultzeCC- & VFX Conform

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de]
UFA Fictionals Ufa Fernsehproduktion

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.
Extras/Bit PlayerReal Life CastingKomparsen & Kleindar
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Finance/Law/InsuranceSachverständigengemeinschaft SchererSchadenabwicklung
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (Teil)
Production ConsultingBarocktanz
Production Serviceschili boyz catering
Production ServicesMirus Filmservice [de]
Production ServicesSetaco BT
DecorationLogotechnik GH oHGGroßformataufkleber
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHalle Bereiche
PropsPeinelt-Motors
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkws, Unipolis