Production accountant | Jens Beyer | |
Colorist | Robert Friebe Dailies Colorist | Dailies Colorist |
Director of photography | Sönke Hansen | |
2nd unit dop | Robert Többe 23 Tage / Alexa und Canon C300 | 23 Tage / Alexa und Canon C300 |
Steadicam operator | Robert Többe Alexa (23 Tage) | Alexa (23 Tage) |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Doberitzsch Arri Alexa | Arri Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Lisa Wunderlich 1DT Focus Puller B Cam | 1DT Focus Puller B Cam |
DIT digital imaging technician | Matthias Hartmann | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Tino Mensel 3 Tage (Bremen) | 3 Tage (Bremen) |
Costume designer | Nadine Kremeier historisch 1982 | historisch 1982 |
Assistant costume designer | Sabrina Krämer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Eva Brox | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Romy Pittelkau 1982 | 1982 |
Director | Till Müller-Edenborn Max-Ophüls-Preis 2016, Wettbewerb | Max-Ophüls-Preis 2016, Wettbewerb |
1st AD (local system) | Daniel Atzorn | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Christopher Paksi | |
Script continuity | Anna Paula Hönig | |
Storyboard artist | Mirja Engelhardt | |
Actor coach | Jürgen Trott | |
Editor | Sebastian Thümler | |
Key grip | Tim Liehr Key Grip | Key Grip |
Key grip | Sebastian Krückl 11-22okt {gf8,tr3,carrig}[alexa] | 11-22okt {gf8,tr3,carrig}[alexa] |
Grip | Karsten Lehmann 25.10.2013 Zusatz | 25.10.2013 Zusatz |
Grip | Thomas "Thommy" Hofmann & Lichtassistent | & Lichtassistent |
Gaffer | Benjamin Hirlinger | |
Best boy electric | Falk Oettel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jörg Hartmann | |
Additional electrician | Martin Beck | |
Additional electrician | Adriano Grilli Bremen | Bremen |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Simone Schlimm histor. 1982 + SFX | histor. 1982 + SFX |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Romy Meier 1 DT; Vollbart für Hendrik Duryn | 1 DT; Vollbart für Hendrik Duryn |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Judith Kröher Falch 1982 BRD | 1982 BRD |
Additional make up artist | Marika Knappe | |
Additional make up artist | Meike Pitke | |
Additional make up artist | Anne Schneider | |
Assistant to composer | Ole Schmitt | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Corinna Gerhards | |
Production designer | Bärbel Menzel | |
Production designer | Natascha E. Tagwerk Entwicklung/Vorproduktion | Entwicklung/Vorproduktion |
Assistant production designer | Dirk Waldeck | |
Art department assistant | Mo Jordan 1982 Westdt. - Req. Grafik Set etc | 1982 Westdt. - Req. Grafik Set etc |
Construction coordinator | Matthias Röder für Landfilm DE | für Landfilm DE |
Prop master | Daniel Brodt | |
Standby props | Tanja Arlt | |
Set dresser | Lisa Kumpf | |
Set dresser | Erik Hennig | |
Location scout | Benno Pastewka | |
Location scout | Carsten Neumeyer Bremen | Bremen |
Location scout | Stefan Noebel-Heise Leipzig / Halle / Südharz | Leipzig / Halle / Südharz |
Scenic painter | Eva-Maria Müller Landfilm DE | Landfilm DE |
Property driver | Bärbel Zamouril | |
Production manager | Stefan Hoffmann | |
Assistant production manager | Martin Bomba | |
Unit manager (local system) | Stephanie Brauer | |
Location manager (local system) | Stefan Hübert Sn-Anhalt | Sn-Anhalt |
Location manager (local system) | Verena Radke | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dagmar Wendelmuth | |
Assistant location manager | Claudia Anton | |
Assistant location manager | Michael von Wolfframsdorff 1 DT Support in Bremen | 1 DT Support in Bremen |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jonas Tesch | |
Blocker | Felicitas Teschler | |
Production driver | Alexander Thiel | |
Production driver | Jens Jensen | |
Production driver | Manuela Elsner | |
Production driver | Steffen Kronwald | |
Set runner | Torsten Seidler | |
Screenwriter | Jörg Bruhn | |
Screenwriter | Till Müller-Edenborn Co-writer Jörg Bruhn / Screenplay funding NORDMEDIA | Co-writer Jörg Bruhn / Screenplay funding NORDMEDIA |
Production sound mixer | Stephan von Hase Halle,Bremen | Halle,Bremen |
Boom operator | Ron Klober | |
Second boom operator | Roland Eickhoff 18 Drehtage | 18 Drehtage |
Second boom operator | Birger Schwidop | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Rolf Seidelmann | |
Sound effects editor | Anders Wasserfall | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan von Tresckow Regen, Dachstuhlbrand, Waffen | Regen, Dachstuhlbrand, Waffen |
Special effects technician | Stefan Schiek | |
Special effects technician | Hans-Jakob Gohr | |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay für LayStunts | für LayStunts |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Lay Stunts | für Lay Stunts |
Stunt driver | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stunt driver | Ronnie Paul | |
Stunt rigger | Bernhard Häfner | |
Stunt rigger | Fred Hady | |