München 7

  • Heiter bis tödlich - München 7 (Working title)
TV Series | Episodes 1-8 | 2011 | ARD [de], BR [de] | Comedy, Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Andreas GiebelXaver Bartl [SS]
Florian KarlheimFelix Kandler [SS]
Winfried FreyHans Kneidl [SS]
Monika GruberMoni Riemerschmidt [SS]
Dorothee HartingerIrmi Bartl [SS]
Luise KinseherThekla Eichenseer [SS]
Christine NeubauerElfi Pollinger [SS]
Ben AkkayaBen Akkaya [LE]
Christian Baumann
Ralf Bründl [LE]
Andreas Bittl
Anton Wiedemann [LE]
Michael A. Grimm
Paul Glaucke [LE]
Wowo Habdank
Max Rothinger [LE]
Maria HafnerTheresa Kohlhauser [LE]
Winfried HübnerAlois Glas [LE]
Oliver KochMessner [LE]
Eva LöbauEva Lauth [LE]
Patricia LuegerKarina Stoeger [LE]
Bettina MittendorferIrene Mühldorfer [LE]
Katharina Müller-ElmauUrsula Bauer [LE]
Leonardo NigroRaphael Malerba [LE]
Jakob RengerGschpusi [LE]
Beatrice RichterGisela Mayr [LE]
Desireé Rosenberger
Lena Rose [LE]
Arnd Schimkat
Event Charlie [LE]
Johannes HerrschmannKarl Haun [SSR]
Sarah KrachKellnerin [SSR]
Christian LerchZagreb [SSR]
Johann SchulerFred Müller [SSR]
Angelika Sedlmeier
Sekretärin Straßgüttl [SSR]
Jockel TschierschDago Schindler [SSR]
Sarah Anna VinocurSopherl [SSR]
Mira Jane ArendtHotelangestellte [SR]
Petra BerndtViola [SR]
Jürgen FischerPolizist Revier 14 [SR]
Julia KoschitzSandra Holzapfel [SR]
Tom KreßQuirin Huber [SR]
Rainer Lott
U-Bahnwache (Wüstenblume) [SR]
Antonia ReidelFrau Gerber [SR]
Siegfried TerpoortenPanameraMan [SR]
Anton AlgrangGeschäftsführer [SRE]
Dieter FernengelRumänischer Dolmetscher [SRE]
Titus HorstDichterpenner [SRE]
Moritz KatzmairZollbeamter 1 [SRE]
Teresa Klamert
Obdachlose Lotti (Wüstenblume) [SRE]
Anno KoehlerLudwig Gampenrieder [SRE]
Klaus KüfferDer Dürre [SRE]
Monika Manz
Anne Hopf [SRE]
Tom O' MalleyArbeiter Großmarkthalle [SRE]
Simone Rosa OttMutter 1 [SRE]
Ercan ÖksüzAbdul Güner [SRE]
Ingrid Schölderle
die beklaute Frau [SRE]
Andreas Schwaiger
Sepp Liebl [SRE]
Robert SpitzHausverwalter [SRE]
Moses WolffU-Bahn Kontrolleur [SRE]
Hubert BurczekNotarzt [BP]
Florian OdendahlAutobahnpolizist [BP]
Leo ReisingerZiviler Ermittler [BP]
Stephanie SchadewegErna Zack [BP]
Kathrin Anna StahlMutter Zwei [BP]
Arthur StreilingHanddouble Rufus Beck [BP]
Ralf WeikingerHotelgast [BP]
Karl Knaupnn

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantAdolfo Cunarro-Mourino
director of photographyJohannes Kirchlechner
2nd unit dopMichael Maylandt
steadicam operatorFrank HackeschmidtARRI Alexa
steadicam operatorFabian Rösler
1st assistant cameraSnezana AnastasijevicArri ALEXA
2nd assistant cameraRobert MatzeckAlexa
data wrangler / digital loaderLinda Grütznerfolge 1-8
still photographerBarbara Bauriedl
casting directorDaniela Tolkien
casting directorAnne WalcherKindercasting
costume designerTheresia Wogh
assistant costume designerBirgit Sold
wardrobeAnja Richter
wardrobeBrigitte Bumann
directorFranz Xaver Bogner
1st assistant directorAndrea Kapeller
script supervisorManuel Grabmann
trainee director's departmentSebastian Stojetz
editorMonika Lutz
assistant editorBeatrice Festerling
key/dolly gripReinhard Sprunck
grip assistantFlorian Al Salk
gafferMichael Wagner [1]
electricianJimmy Arnez
electricianThorsten Baier
electricianRalph Mahr3 Tage
electricianJaime Arnez
electricianDominik Müller27.7.2011 bis 14.9.2011
lighting assistantDavid Hulik
makeup artist / hair stylistFriederike Mirus
makeup artist / hair stylistSandra Lipps
additional make up artistVeronika Tober
additional make up artistSofie Reindl
producerSusanne Freyer
freelance producerMiriam Düssel
assistant to producerSandra Meier
assistant to producerKaroline MüllerPostproduktion
production designerMichael Wiese
prop masterAndy WirthSzB Michael Wiese
standby propsKurt RauscherSzb Michael Wiese
standby propsKarsten Knitter
stand by set builderMichael Schlegel
property driverWolfgang Koch
art department traineeKaja Lodge
assistant to line producerAndreas Messerschmidt
unit production managerUwe Reimer
assistant production managerVera Scholz
unit managerErwin Netzer8 Folgen
location managerJörg Winterling
set manager/ floor managerSarah Tommaselli
4th AD / Additional ADDominik Utz
4th AD / Additional ADElisabeth JuenDreh Innsbruck
production driverMichael Kosyk
production driverStefan Jatzwaukbis 12.08.2011
production assistantRafael KucabRegiepraktikant / 2 Regieassistenz
screenwriterFranz Xaver Bogner
screenwriterFrank D. Müller
screenwriterCarolin Otto
production sound mixerFrank Hoyer
boom operatorHarti Küffner
boom operatorVladimir Polak
second boom operatorJoachim von Breitenstein8 DT , 1st Unit
sound re-recording mixerAnton Vetter
sound editorMichael Heumann
special effects supervisorDirk Lange
stunt coordinatorErhard Brem
stunt coordinatorMac SteinmeierStunt´s und Stunt-Coordination
stuntman/womanRobert SchenkerStuntdouble Ercan Armut
commissioning editorElmar Jaeger
digital film compositorUdo Smutny
coloristPhilipp Horsch8 Folgen
marketing, public relationAnja Konen-Praxl

Production companies

CompanyComment
Akzente Film & Fernsehproduktion

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesFGV Schmidle GmbH
GripMovie Cars
CastingProducer’s Friend GmbH [de]Kleindarsteller
Extras/Bit PlayerCreative Creatures GmbHKomparsenmanagement & Gagenabrechnung A
Extras/Bit PlayerReal Life CastingKleindarst. & Kompar
StuntsStuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier)Stunt´s und Stunt-Coordination
Lighting and UtilitiesFilm - Licht
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Finance/Law/InsuranceCreative Creatures GmbHKomparsenmanagement & Gagenabrechnung A
Finance/Law/InsuranceHowden Caninenberg GmbH (formerly Caninenberg & Schouten GmbH)Versicherung
Production ConsultingCreative Creatures GmbHEinholen Kinderdrehgenehmigungen A
Production ServicesCreative Creatures GmbHProduction Service Austria
Production Servicesfilm-mobile gmbhFilmMobile
Production ServicesKipper Filmservice GmbH
Production ServicesMirus Filmservice [de]
Production ServicesROGER & OVER Sprechfunkgeräte GmbH
Production ServicesSet-CleanerDekorationsreinigung
Production ServicesWöpke Catering & Service
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationMEDIAS Reiseservice
CostumesGudrun HankeAnfertigungen
DecorationGrizzly Filmbau GmbH
Locations and StudiosCreative Creatures GmbHLocationscouting & Locationmanagement A
PropsFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
PropsSonnewaldRequisiten
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmcops e.K.Polizeifahrzeuge, Pol.Uniformen, Beamte
Vehicles and aircraftsFritz RösslerSpielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsHerz MedicalgroupRettungsdienstfahrzeuge
Video/Computer Playbackk-servicesProgrammierung/Betr.
Video/Computer Playbackzwetschke - Agentur für Web, Design & AnimationDiv. Webseiten Props
Film Processing/TransfersBFS Black Forest Street Entertainment GmbH
Image (VFX)Black Sail Pictures GmbH

Awards

Award winnerYearAwardCategory 
Franz Xaver Bogner2013Jupiter Award 2013Beste TV-Serie (National)Nominated

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Monday, 13th February, 2012