München 7

  • Heiter bis tödlich - München 7 (Working title)
TV Series | Episodes 1-8 | 2011 | ARD [de], BR [de] | Comedy, Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
 Andreas GiebelXaver Bartl [SS]
 Florian KarlheimFelix Kandler [SS]
 Winfried FreyHans Kneidl [SS]
Monika GruberMoni Riemerschmidt [SS]
Dorothee HartingerIrmi Bartl [SS]
Luise KinseherThekla Eichenseer [SS]
 Christine NeubauerElfi Pollinger [SS]
 Ben AkkayaBen Akkaya [LE]
 Christian Baumann
Ralf Bründl [LE]
 Andreas Bittl
Anton Wiedemann [LE]
 Michael A. Grimm
Paul Glaucke [LE]
 Wowo Habdank
Max Rothinger [LE]
 Maria HafnerTheresa Kohlhauser [LE]
 Winfried HübnerAlois Glas [LE]
 Oliver KochMessner [LE]
Eva LöbauEva Lauth [LE]
 Patricia LuegerKarina Stoeger [LE]
Bettina MittendorferIrene Mühldorfer [LE]
 Katharina Müller-ElmauUrsula Bauer [LE]
 Leonardo NigroRaphael Malerba [LE]
 Jakob RengerGschpusi [LE]
 Beatrice RichterGisela Mayr [LE]
 Desireé Rosenberger
Lena Rose [LE]
 Arnd Schimkat
Event Charlie [LE]
 Johannes HerrschmannKarl Haun [SSR]
Sarah KrachKellnerin [SSR]
 Christian LerchZagreb [SSR]
 Johann SchulerFred Müller [SSR]
 Angelika Sedlmeier
Sekretärin Straßgüttl [SSR]
 Jockel TschierschDago Schindler [SSR]
 Sarah Anna VinocurSopherl [SSR]
Mira Jane ArendtHotelangestellte [SR]
 Petra BerndtViola [SR]
 Jürgen FischerPolizist Revier 14 [SR]
 Julia KoschitzSandra Holzapfel [SR]
 Tom KreßQuirin Huber [SR]
 Rainer Lott
U-Bahnwache (Wüstenblume) [SR]
Antonia ReidelFrau Gerber [SR]
 Siegfried TerpoortenPanameraMan [SR]
 Anton AlgrangGeschäftsführer [SRE]
 Dieter FernengelRumänischer Dolmetscher [SRE]
 Titus HorstDichterpenner [SRE]
 Moritz KatzmairZollbeamter 1 [SRE]
 Teresa Klamert
Obdachlose Lotti (Wüstenblume) [SRE]
 Anno KoehlerLudwig Gampenrieder [SRE]
 Klaus KüfferDer Dürre [SRE]
 Monika ManzAnne Hopf [SRE]
 Tom O' MalleyArbeiter Großmarkthalle [SRE]
 Simone Rosa OttMutter 1 [SRE]
 Ercan ÖksüzAbdul Güner [SRE]
 Ingrid Schölderle
die beklaute Frau [SRE]
 Andreas Schwaiger
Sepp Liebl [SRE]
 Robert SpitzHausverwalter [SRE]
 Moses WolffU-Bahn Kontrolleur [SRE]
 Hubert BurczekNotarzt [BP]
 Florian OdendahlAutobahnpolizist [BP]
 Leo ReisingerZiviler Ermittler [BP]
 Stephanie SchadewegErna Zack [BP]
 Kathrin Anna StahlMutter Zwei [BP]
 Arthur StreilingHanddouble Rufus Beck [BP]
 Ralf WeikingerHotelgast [BP]
 Karl Knaupnn

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountant Adolfo Cunarro-Mourino
director of photography Johannes Kirchlechner
2nd unit dopMichael Maylandt
steadicam operator Fabian Rösler
steadicam operatorFrank HackeschmidtARRI Alexa
1st assistant camera Snezana AnastasijevicArri ALEXA
2nd assistant cameraRobert MatzeckAlexa
data wrangler / digital loader Linda Grütznerfolge 1-8
still photographer Barbara Bauriedl
casting director Daniela Tolkien
casting director Anne WalcherKindercasting
costume designer Theresia Wogh
assistant costume designerBirgit Sold
wardrobeBrigitte Bumann
wardrobe Anja Richter
directorFranz Xaver Bogner
1st assistant directorAndrea Kapeller
script supervisor Manuel Grabmann
trainee director's department Sebastian Stojetz
editorMonika Lutz
assistant editor Beatrice Festerling
key/dolly grip Reinhard Sprunck
grip assistant Florian Al Salk
gaffer Michael Wagner [1]
electrician Dominik Müller27.7.2011 bis 14.9.2011
electrician Jaime Arnez
electrician Thorsten Baier
electrician Ralph Mahr3 Tage
electricianJimmy Arnez
lighting assistant David Hulik
makeup artist / hair stylist Friederike Mirus
makeup artist / hair stylist Sandra Lipps
additional make up artist Veronika Tober
additional make up artistSofie Reindl
producerSusanne Freyer
freelance producer Miriam Düssel
assistant to producerSandra Meier
assistant to producer Karoline MüllerPostproduktion
production designer Michael Wiese
prop master Andy WirthSzB Michael Wiese
standby propsKarsten Knitter
standby props Kurt RauscherSzb Michael Wiese
stand by set builderMichael Schlegel
property driverWolfgang Koch
art department traineeKaja Lodge
assistant to line producer Andreas Messerschmidt
unit production manager Uwe Reimer
assistant production manager Vera Scholz
unit manager Erwin Netzer8 Folgen
location manager Jörg Winterling
set manager / 3rd AD Sarah Tommaselli
4th AD / Additional AD Elisabeth JuenDreh Innsbruck
4th AD / Additional AD Dominik Utz
production driver Stefan Jatzwaukbis 12.08.2011
production driver Michael Kosyk
production assistantRafael KucabRegiepraktikant / 2 Regieassistenz
screenwriterCarolin Otto
screenwriterFranz Xaver Bogner
screenwriterFrank D. Müller
production sound mixerFrank Hoyer
boom operatorVladimir Polak
boom operator Harti Küffner
second boom operator Joachim von Breitenstein8 DT , 1st Unit
sound re-recording mixerAnton Vetter
sound editorMichael Heumann
special effects supervisor Dirk Lange
stunt coordinator Mac SteinmeierStunt´s und Stunt-Coordination
stunt coordinator Erhard Brem
stuntman/woman Robert SchenkerStuntdouble Ercan Armut
commissioning editorElmar Jaeger
digital film compositorUdo Smutny
colorist Philipp Horsch8 Folgen
marketing, public relation Anja Konen-Praxl

Production companies

CompanyComment
 Akzente Film & Fernsehproduktion

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and Utilities FGV Schmidle GmbH
GripMovie Cars
Casting Producer’s Friend GmbH [de]Kleindarsteller
Extras/Bit Player Creative Creatures GmbHKomparsenmanagement & Gagenabrechnung A
Extras/Bit PlayerReal Life CastingKleindarst. & Kompar
Stunts StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier)Stunt´s und Stunt-Coordination
Lighting and Utilities Film - Licht
Finance/Law/Insurance adag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Finance/Law/Insurance Creative Creatures GmbHKomparsenmanagement & Gagenabrechnung A
Finance/Law/Insurance Howden Caninenberg GmbH (formerly Caninenberg & Schouten GmbH)Versicherung
Production Consulting Creative Creatures GmbHEinholen Kinderdrehgenehmigungen A
Production Services Creative Creatures GmbHProduction Service Austria
Production Services film-mobile gmbhFilmMobile
Production Services Kipper Filmservice GmbH
Production ServicesMirus Filmservice [de]
Production Services ROGER & OVER Sprechfunkgeräte GmbH
Production ServicesSet-CleanerDekorationsreinigung
Production Services Wöpke Catering & Service
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation MEDIAS Reiseservice
CostumesGudrun HankeAnfertigungen
Decoration Grizzly Filmbau GmbH
Locations and Studios Creative Creatures GmbHLocationscouting & Locationmanagement A
Props FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
Props SonnewaldRequisiten
Vehicles and aircrafts Filmcops e.K - Andreas HeinzelPolizeifahrzeuge, Pol.Uniformen, Beamte
Vehicles and aircrafts Fritz RösslerSpielfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircrafts Herz MedicalgroupRettungsdienstfahrzeuge
Video/Computer Playbackk-servicesProgrammierung/Betr.
Video/Computer Playback zwetschke - Agentur für Web, Design & AnimationDiv. Webseiten Props
Film Processing/Transfers BFS Black Forest Street Entertainment GmbH
Image (VFX) Black Sail Pictures GmbH

Awards

Award winnerYearAwardCategory 
Franz Xaver Bogner2013Jupiter Award 2013Beste TV-Serie (National)Nominated

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Monday, 13.02.2012