TV Series | Episodes 171-190 | 2012 | ZDF [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting07.02.2012
End of shooting15.11.2012
LocationsKöln u. Umgebung

Project data

Episodes from/to171-190

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Nikolaus BendaThilo Becker (Folge 180) [SS]
Pierre BessonMatti Wagner [SS]
Thomas ClemensDr. Philip Kraft [SS]
Björn GöddeKlaus Hartmann [SS]
Christian HellerDr. Alexander Kern [SS]
Sissy HöffererKarin Reuter [SS]
Kerstin Landsmann
Vanessa Haas [SS]
Lilia LehnerJulia Marschall [SS]
Hans-Martin Stier
Sebastian BenderZacharias Fink [LE]
Markus BoysenRoman Radke [LE]
Bejo DohmenLeo Brückner [LE]
Yasmina FilaliTanja Stoll [LE]
Birte Glang
Christine Gloel [LE]
Christina HeckeMarlene Neumann [LE]
Leopold Hornung
Finn Kadow [LE]
Arthur KlemtRalf Feldhusen [LE]
Raiko Küster
Dieter Landuris
Ole Rauch [LE]
Tobias Licht
Lukas Thiemann [LE]
Sami LorisSebastian Braun [LE]
Thaddäus MeilingerSven Koch [LE]
Siri NaseJasmin Schwarz [LE]
Axel Pape
Markus Abt [LE]
Andreas PotulskiAnsgar Wendt [LE]
Jana ThiesMarie Schütz [LE]
Jennifer UlrichBianca Abt [LE]
Tom Gramenz
Christoph [SSR]
Lukas PilotyJonas Fischer [SSR]
Joachim Paul Assböck
Hausmeister Zielke [SR]
Beka BedianaBöser Geselle 1 [SR]
Jan Niklas Bergjunger Polizist [SR]
Marco Bretscher-CoschignanoNebenrolle (F: Silvanas Geheimnis) [SR]
Diana-Maria BreuerMarianne Knebel (Folge: Bärenklau) [SR]
Claudia BurckhardtEva Köster [SR]
Matthias FuhrmeisterDr. Stockhausen [SR]
Rainer GalkeHeinrich Kohl [SR]
Matthias KommDr Blümel [SR]
Thimo MeitnerBen Vorberg [SR]
Dirk OssigRobert Weigand [SR]
Matthias Redlhammerkioskbesitzer vogel (Folge kanzlerklau) [SR]
Oliver Reinhard
Roland Dreyer [SR]
Julia SchmittFrau Kirn [SR]
Thomas SchmuckertDirk Schüler [SR]
Jannik SchümannManuel Fink [SR]
Dirk SonnenscheinTierschützer [SR]
Magdalena SteinleinPetra Schatzmann [SR]
Lukas SteltnerGregor Katschinski [SR]
Samantha VianaYildiz Cetin [SR]
Marlene Zilias
Nina Rausch [SR]
Marie BendigMatilda Wilkens [SRE]
Daniela Bette
Ellen Weber [SRE]
Michael BüchnerGeorg Küppersbusch [SRE]
Konrad DomannElmar Reisinger [SRE]
Demet Fey
Jasmin Weller [SRE]
Kerstin GähteAngela Haussmann [SRE]
Clemens GiebelTimo Weingart [SRE]
Max GiermannPeter Glocke [SRE]
Dirk HeinrichsEpisodenrolle [SRE]
Leonard HohmLars Vogt [SRE]
Hans Holzbecher
Wolfgang Ziernau [SRE]
Timo Hübsch
Andreas Grothe [SRE]
Martin KurzTobias Kaminiski [SRE]
Gotthard LangeNikolaus Lindt [SRE]
Robert LohrCarsten Potthoff [SRE]
Jörg Vincent MalotkiMark Wuttke [SRE]
Thomas Balou MartinRalf Herbst [SRE]
Carolin Pohl
Tanja Franzen [SRE]
Michaela SchaffrathCarmen Meissner [SRE]
Pierre ShradyJupp Herkenrath [SRE]
Katharina SolzbacherTeresa Münch [SRE]
Julie StarkSandra Marx (Mord nach Schulschluss) [SRE]
Antje WiddraMeike Grünwald [SRE]
Andreas Windhuis
Bernd Massenbach [SRE]
Marie ZeppLiliana Kreshnik (Folge: Liebe ist stärker als der Tod) [SRE]
Vittorio Alfieri
Jakob Melzer [BP]
Nadine ArentsKellnerin [BP]
Maurizio MagnoSohn
Daniela StanikNaomi Henkel

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantChristian LehnerFolgen 171 - 190
director of photographyThomas von Kreisler
director of photographyOliver-Maximilian Kraus
director of photographyStefan Ditner
director of photographyStefan Wachner
scuba dopPatrick PawigFolge 176 - Red One
camera operatorFlorian J. RaaschFolgen 183-185 RED
camera operatorSebastian Volk
steadicam operatorJens Dittmar3 Tage
1st assistant cameraJulia Baumann [1]A-Cam Focus 8 DT
1st assistant cameraMathias Klein
1st assistant cameraInka SackenheimRED One, B-Cam, 5 DT
1st assistant cameraFlorian Partikel
1st assistant cameraJens Dittmar1st Unit
1st assistant cameraMarco Dreckmann
1st assistant cameraDaniel Blaum
1st assistant cameraKarsten Christoph3DT RED
1st assistant cameraLukas TaglieberB-Cam 1 DT
1st assistant cameraTanja Pegatzki1 DT
1st assistant cameraThomas HellerB Kamera 1 DT 26.06.2012
1st assistant cameraTim SydowFolgen 180- 182 RED ONE MX
1st assistant cameraAndreas ClarenFolgen 183-185 RED
1st assistant cameraTobias Linsel
2nd assistant cameraLukas TaglieberRed MX/ Focus B-CAM 3 DT
2nd assistant cameraInga JähngenFolgen 180-182 / Red One
2nd assistant cameraAngelika HesseRED Vertretung
2nd assistant cameraDavid HellerFocus B-Cam / RED MX + Epic
still photographerMichael Böhme
still photographerKai SchulzVertretung für M. Böhme
camera traineeMartin Poll
camera traineeCeline LardonFolge 183-188
extras/bit player castingTanja SchwichtenbergKomparsen und Kleindarsteller
costume designerAnja Kruse
assistant costume designerJessica BirkerAushilfe
assistant costume designerSabine SzalayAlle Folgen
wardrobeRomy Zagora
wardrobeIna Christnacht03/2012, 05/2012
wardrobeChrista Münstermann
additional wardrobeKathrin Haeseler
directorDaniel Helfer
directorUlrike Hamacher
directorSascha ThielFolge 185, 186, 187
directorFlorian Kern
directorTorsten WackerFolgen 177, 178, 179
directorDonald Kraemer
1st assistant directorClaude Giffel
1st assistant directorSusanne FörgFolgen 183, 184, 185
1st assistant directorTill MartinsenFolgen 171 - 173 / 189 - 190
1st assistant directorBirgit NieblingRegie: Sascha Thiel Folge 186, 187, 188
1st assistant directorBirgit WillekensFolgen mit U. Hamacher
1st assistant directorManuel Durain
2nd2nd resp. 3rd ADAnne Stoye
script supervisorPeggy Schulz
trainee director's departmentPatrick PiepiorkaFolgen 180-182
trainee director's departmentLydia BrunaFolge 183-185
trainee director's departmentDirk Neugebauer174-176
trainee director's departmentNiclas MehneFolge 186, 187, 188
trainee director's departmentFelix AntretterFolge 189, 190
editorAnton KorndörferSK 172 u 179 u 187
editorSteffen WimmersFolgen 174 - 176
editorNicolás Montaño GoertzFolgen 171, 173, 180-182, 186, 188
assistant editorVassili IkonomuAvid Media Composer
assistant editorKarl Gascard
gafferJürgen Tomadini2 Wochen Vertretung
gafferAndreas 'Andi' LandgrafFolgen 177, 178, 179
electricianMichael Stahl [1]
electricianGeorge BozkurtZusatz & vertretung
electricianMartin Wysmyk177,178 & 179
electricianThomas Kyriases
additional electricianAlexander Kreis
additional electricianGunnar Jacobsen
lighting assistantFelix BrücknerVertretung
lighting assistantHenning BattenfeldFolge 171-173+174-176 Zusatz
lighting assistantLisa Maria Müller
lighting assistantTim Harlinghausen177,178,179
lighting assistantAnnegret LuitjensZusatz 178/179, 182
lighting assistantKonrad Zimmermann
lighting assistantTobias KastleinerZusatz
lighting assistantJacob Pertzdiv. Zusätze
lighting assistantPatrick Kohlmeier3 Folgen
makeup artist / hair stylistMelanie Schneider
makeup artist / hair stylistMarcus MichaelNur Tattooherstellung
key makeup artist/hair stylistSabine Ellmerer
pro tools operatorNadja Schulz
producerSilke Pützer
producerJutta Lieck-Klenke
production designerUlrich Hintzen
production designerTanja FeldrappeFolge 180-185
assistant production designerTanja FeldrappeFolge 171-179, Folge 186-190
prop masterNadine Hansen
standby propsJeantien Meijer171-
standby propsCatia RémyKrankheitsvertretung
standby propsSusanne GrünewaldVertretung
standby propsGina Drechsel-GrauFolgen 183 - 190
location scoutAbi RoosFolgen 171-190
PropbuilderGregor WinterCodeschloss Türsprechstelle
property driverChristoph Müller [2]
line producerAndreas Breyer
unit production managerMonika Krück
post production supervisorMarc CzessackSchnittwerk GmbH
assistant production managerAnnemarie KleeVertretung 08.06.-27.06.
assistant production managerInès Marìa Peters
unit managerMelanie Claudine LaucheFolgen 171-190
location managerLaetitia Boschert#171-190
location managerPatricia Thiery2 Tage Zusatz
set manager/ floor managerCornel Krizsan
set manager/ floor managerDavid RichterVertretung
set manager/ floor managerJan BierwirthVertretung 23.04 - 2.5.2012
assistant location managerAnnemarie KleeFolge 171-190
4th AD / Additional ADAnnemarie KleeVertretung 3 Tage
4th AD / Additional ADDavid RichterFolgen 171-190
4th AD / Additional ADChristina LichtefeldVertretung 2 Tage
set runnerSusanne Müller [1]
set runnerJamin SchäferFolge 183-185
set runnerLydia BrunaFolge 177 -182
set runnerJanina Münch [1]Folge 183-185
set runnerSilja PohlandFolge 189-190
production driverErik MertenUrlaubsvertretung
production sound mixerSiddho Varzavtrg. Folge 180, 189,190
production sound mixerUdo Steinke20 Folgen
boom operatorMarko VinokicFolgen 174-176,180-182
boom operatorLars Henning Schröder
boom operatorDennis Kottke
boom operatorJascha Schulze183-185
boom operatorFrank Haßelmann
sound designerNadja SchulzRheingold Studios
sound designerPeter Lange [1]
assistant sound designerAndreas Hermann [3]Praktikant
sound editorPeter Lange [1]ab 171 für Rheingold Studios
sound editorNadja SchulzRheingold Studios
adr editorNadja SchulzADR+Sprachs.Schnitt_(Toning, Cutter)
sound effects editorNadja SchulzO-Ton Edit, ADR-/Foleycut, Sounddesign
foley artistDieter Hebben
stuntman/womanChristian Salzwedel
coloristRosali JungMuster & Final Grading Folgen 171-190
coloristHannes HägerPregrading

Production companies

CompanyComment
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripStefan Visse-Hövels FahraufnahmenKamerawagen
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Finance/Law/InsuranceSachverständigengemeinschaft SchererSchadenabwicklung
Production ServicesCena Catering Germany
Production ServicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Production ServicesFilmobilMaskenmobil/Kostümmob./Aufenthaltsmobile
Production ServicesHermann Koenen Party- und Catering-ServiceCatering
Production ServicesWatch DogSafety-Drehortabsicherung
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
CostumesWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKB: Anja Kruse
Makeup and HairDesign of Illusion - Special Make-Up EffectsTattoos anfert.
PropsFriederike Fischer - eff eff grafikdesignGrafikdesign – Print / Screen
Vehicles and aircraftsEuropcar Autovermietung GmbHProduktionsfahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmauto Markus Zimmermann/8 Matti und ander Fahrzeuge
Vehicles and aircraftsSetlounge GmbHAufenthalt Set V Gen