TV Series | 2012 | RTL | Daily Soap | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Wolfgang BahroJo Gerner [SS]
Tayfun BaydarTayfun Badak [SS]
Samia DauenhauerJacky Krüger [SS]
Thomas DrechselTuner [SS]
Daniel FehlowLeon Moreno [SS]
Ulrike FrankKatrin Flemming-Gerner [SS]
Björn HarrasPatrick Gerner [SS]
Isabell HornPia Koch [SS]
Eva Mona RodekirchenMaren Seefeld [SS]
Jascha RustZacharias Benedikt Klingenthal [SS]
Iris Mareike SteenLilly Seefeld [SS]
Janina UhseJasmin Flemming [SS]
Felix von JascheroffJohn Bachmann [SS]
Merlin LeonhardtTill [L]
Sebastian AchillesChristoph Grunau [LE]
Marc BarthelMagnus Schneider [LE]
Gunnar HaberlandDr. Peter Herwig [LE]
Broder B. HendrixCasting Director Mario Mertens [LE]
Sascha PederivaRoberto Falciani [LE]
Luise von FinckhClaire Latour [LE]
Mustafa AlinMesut Yildiz [SSR]
Kai HolzapfelDavid Carstensen [SSR]
Adrian KlahnFred Mayer [SSR]
Adriana MöbiusJulie Moreau [SSR]
Matthias UngerBajan Linostrami [SSR]
David Zimmering
Michael Winter [SSR]
Sebastian AnklamKlaas Schröder [SR]
Thomas BartlingDr Mathias Friedmann [SR]
Lisa BraunMaya [SR]
Anna Gerloff
Gizem Ceylan [SR]
Florian HänselPsychiater [SR]
Erich HollensteinNils Neumann [SR]
Mehmet KucakAttila Arslan [SR]
Leonie ParuselAnja Spuler [SR]
Kerstin RömerMarlies Priebke [SR]
Margarita RuhlLara Sielmann [SR]
Maximilian SeidelThomas "Pinky" Röder [SR]
Dina BabajicJenny [SRE]
Christopher BroseSean Shapiro (Choreograf) [SRE]
Mandy HuchGerners Putzfrau [SRE]
Bianca KarstenDr. Ann-Marie Augustin [SRE]
Tom KeuneDr. Martin Voss [SRE]
Bernd LudwigFriedhelm Leibniz [SRE]
Leander MarxerToni Tietz [SRE]
Jasmin MonéAyse Buran [SRE]
Sandro PreußUlf Hoffmann [SRE]
Christian SchadlerAxel Schumacher (Polizist) [SRE]
Joachim Schoenfeld
Kommissar Plass [SRE]
Lisa Franziska SchwarzerLeonie Schüler [SRE]
Theresa SelentAnnika Bruns [SRE]
Manuela SieberMarion Gärtner [SRE]
Freya TreutmannVivian Löschner [SRE]
Stephan ZillerMalte Reimnitz [SRE]
Kiera BahlGundula von Berg [BP]
Anna BiberMia Marek [BP]
Katja BläsiSarah Kortes [BP]
Syra FeiserSophia Borchert [BP]
Nadja Laura MijthabKundin Nina [BP]
Thomas MulackMichael Sturm (F. 5091) [BP]
Charlotte NeefÄrztin Dr. Anna Kempe [BP]
Viktoria NgotséKrankenschwester Tina [BP]
Ralf TempelAnästhesist Dr. Ringer [BP]
Angelina Geislern.a.
Rudi LenkPeter Schmidt

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Assistant production accountantYvonne Höft
Digital film compositorChristian WunschStargate Studios Germany
ColoristSebastian Bäumler [1]Baselight
Sound assistantFrank Murche
Director of photographyMarc Christian WeberDoP Vertretung
Director of photographyHolger FritzscheDOP komplette Staffel
Director of photographyAndreas Denker
Camera operatorSven SchapelerKamera Studio
Camera operatorLorenz TreesAussendreh + DoP Vertretung
Camera operatorBendix KnackstedtStudio und Außendreh
Camera operatorMartin Roth
Extras/bit player castingMarie-Christine Roder
WardrobeAntje Rohrberg22.11. - 26.11.2012
WardrobeNicole Schnabel
DirectorHartwig van der Neut
DirectorSeyhan Derin
DirectorFrank Hein [1]
DirectorSamira Radsi
DirectorAndré Siebert
DirectorFridtjof Grüsser
DirectorKlaus Knoesel
1st AD (local system)Fridtjof Grüsser
1st AD (local system)Melanie Rausch
1st AD (local system)Antje WellingerhofKV; 4 DT Hein, Derin
1st AD (local system)Arben Ljikovic
1st AD (local system)Franziska Jahn
Script supervisorJana Sterneckert
Script supervisorSascha Gonzalvez
Script supervisorSimone Haling
Script supervisorMarkus Rausch
Script supervisorLoni (Veronika) Stachel
Extras coordinatorPerry Lütke
EditorLars Späth24 Folgen
Key/dolly gripSven BrinkmannAussendreh
Gaffer'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez Moreno
GafferStefan PetersAussendreh
GafferChristian AntersAussendreh
Lighting technician / electricianMartin Tschinkel
Lighting technician / electricianChristian Anters
Lighting assistantConstantin ZielskeAussendreh
Makeup artist / hair stylistInga Lennartz
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnne Fonfarain Ausbildung
Makeup artist / hair stylistIna Charanza
ProducerCatharina FindeisenCo Producer
Assistant to producerChristian Krauße
Production designerBernd MeißnerAusstattungsleitung, bis April 2012
Assistant set decoratorRike George
Prop masterBjörn LingemannJuni - Dezember
Standby propsMatthias KerstenKV AD, ab 10.12.Studio
Standby propsNine Olausen NielebockAusstattung: Karina Jungen
Standby propsSindy NemitzEnde des Jahres
Graphic artistMaik Kleinbis Juli 2012
Art department traineeMitja Strehlow
Unit production managerChristian Scheerer
Assistant production managerAnnika NizzeUV und KV
Unit managerAnna J. KlebschDisposition, ab 06/2012
Set manager/ floor managerFabian VölkelStudio (06-09 2012)
Set manager/ floor managerNuschi Natalie KelmAD
Set manager/ floor managerMatthias HarmetUV/KV
Assistant set/floor managerTheresa Clamann
Assistant set/floor managerJasmin Kira Hornung
Assistant set/floor managerHelene Wieblitz6 Monate
Production driverJürgen Sommer
ScreenwriterSonja Cöster
ScreenwriterViktoria AssenovScript Editorin
ScreenwriterMarita Nienstedt
ScreenwriterBerthold Eversmann
ScreenwriterAhima Beerlage
ScreenwriterJoachim Friedmann
Script editorViktoria Assenov
Story editorMarita Nienstedt
StorylinerLuisa Hardenberg
StorylinerSabine Ballbach
Dialogue writerMiriam Frankovic
Script coordinatorAnnika NizzeUrlaubsvertretung
Production sound mixerAlexander von LengerkenVertretung Studio / AD
Production sound mixerErik Vogel12 Drehtage
Boom operatorGunther Kirsch
Boom operatorJohannes Blasche4 Drehtage Vertretung
Boom operatorSimon WolfVertretung
Boom operatorPaul SchröterStudio + AD
Boom operatorJan Kietzmann
Boom operatorManuel Neie3 Tage Vertretung
Boom operatorAlexander von Lengerken
Boom operatorTobias KroppAug. Sept. KV + UV
Boom operatorAndré Schick
Sound re-recording mixerManfred Mvié Bauche
Sound designerLeo Brunnsteiner
Action directorVladimir Vilanov
Stunt coordinatorVladimir Vilanov
Artists-, guests-, VIPs-coordinatorAnja PlattnerBandbetreuung Festival
Caterer (assistance on set)Monika Schadowjuni-august im AD

Production companies

CompanyComment
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesLudwig Kameraverleih GmbHC300PL / Canon30-300
Cameras and UtilitiesSKY HELI GmbHFilm- & Relayflüge
GripLichtHaus Gruppe
Extras/Bit Playeragentur wanted
Lighting and UtilitiesLichtHaus Gruppe
Finance/Law/Insuranceadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Production ServicesMoviebus - Michael MeiserAufenthaltsanhänger (Außendreh)
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
CostumesRike Feurstein AccessoiresStewardess' hats
Decorationnew wave kulissenbau (Felix Schmidt)
Makeup and HairMaskenatelier Babelsberg [de]Perückenverelih
PropsStuntkiteDarsteller Schulung