TV Series | 2012 | ZDF [de] | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting12.04.2012
End of shooting01.10.2012
LocationsDietramszell, Iffeldorf, Starnberger See, Ammersee

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Hardy Krüger jr.
Stefan Leitner [SS]
Gisa ZachMarie Stadler [SS]
Martin LüttgeWolfgang Leitner [SS]
Günther SchrammJosef Neureuther [SS]
Veronika FitzMarianne Rainders [SS]
Luis GrünlerLukas Leitner [SS]
Eva-Maria ReichertEva Dacher [SS]
Lena Amende
Sylvia Martin [LE]
Klaus-Peter Bülz
Preisrichter [LE]
Ole Eisfeld
Philipp Mahrenhold [LE]
Bojana GolenacSandra Hoffmann [LE]
Holger GothaRainer Pohlmann [LE]
Olga KolbMartina Schilling [LE]
Matthias Kupfer
Dr. Wank [LE]
Stefan MurrSebastian Keller [LE]
Gloria NefzgerKaren Engels [LE]
Jens Peter NünemannJakob Kron (F:Ende gut, alles gut?) [LE]
Martin ThalerOswald Peintner [LE]
Angelika Bender
Dr. Roswitha Lange [SSR]
Attila Georg Borlan
Nicolai Dumitru [SSR]
Markus Ertelt
Ronald Badstuber [SSR]
Eisi GulpXaver Gammerdinger [SSR]
Sina Bianca HentschelSteffi Fischer [SSR]
Franziska Janetzko
Frau Steiner [SSR]
Konstantin MorethJulius Rösler [SSR]
Lion SokarDaniel Schwanthaler [SSR]
Severin SonntagKai Eckert [SSR]
Sabrina White
Petra Gebauer [SSR]
Ferenc Graefe
Stammberger [SR]
Claudia Maria Haas
Dr. Annegret Winter [SR]
Katja LechthalerKerstin Dreier [SR]
Anas OuriaghliPrinz Mohammed Ibn Abd-al-Walid [SR]
Frank te NeuesFrank te Neues [SR]
Aris DiamantiVerwalter [SRE]
Andi Gruber
Alois Brummer [SRE]
Rainer HausteinMatthias Zielke [SRE]
Sunna Hettinger
Beatrice Knapp [SRE]
Michael SchlengerBürgermeister [SRE]
Nathalie Schott
Sophie Helmer [SRE]
Stephen A. Sikder
Rainer Thiele [SRE]
Janina KüblerSegellehrerin [BP]
Vlasto PeyitchHerr Köberl [BP]
David ScholzGeigenlehrer [BP]
Felix von Frantzius
Gestüts - Verwaltungs- Bewerber [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantHeidi Kaufmann
Assistant production accountantMarion Jerchel
Director of photographyStefan Krause
Director of photographyPeter Ziesche
2nd unit dopAlex TraumannRed One MX 1 DT
2nd unit dopFrank HackeschmidtRED one
Camera operatorAnian BernriederB-Cam
Camera operatorFrank HackeschmidtB-Cam & 2nd Unit
Steadicam operatorThomas Gottschalk
Steadicam operatorFrank HackeschmidtRED One
1st assistant cameraJulia KronsederB-Kamera (Zusatz)
1st assistant cameraAxel RubbelSteadyc. B-Kamera,RED MX 1DT
1st assistant cameraMichael SchaidlerRED ONE 4K, 2. Unit
1st assistant cameraPatryk Zbigniew HyrzykBlock 1 / A-Cam
1st assistant cameraTobias VeltenBlock 2
2nd assistant cameraMatthias Grabichler12 Folgen
Video playback operatorNiklas Ben el MekkiFolge 6-12 | RED
Still photographerElke Werner12 Folgen
Costume designerIrene HartmannKostümbild
Assistant costume designerMelanie SachsFolge 1-5 bis Mai 2012
Assistant costume designerOlga Siebert
Assistant costume designerKatrin Behrens
WardrobeSilvia Wesche
WardrobeTheresa Falkner
DirectorTanja Roitzheim
DirectorDominikus Probst
DirectorHelmut Metzger
2nd AD crowd (local system)Marina KöwitschContinuityprakt. , Komp.orga.,Folgen 1-5
2nd AD crowd (local system)Helena ReiderKomparsenbetreuung
Script supervisorAndrea PelzFolgen 1-5
Script supervisorSandra DelatronFolge 6-12
EditorSabine Mahr-HaigisRegie: T. Roitzheim
Lighting assistantKevin Pagenkopf
Makeup artist / hair stylistAnnette Kolb
Key makeup artist/hair stylistSabine Utke12 Folgen
Assistant-/ junior-producerMaik Homberger
Production designerVolker Baum
Assistant production designerAndrea Lindner
Standby propsHeinrich Walser
Assistent stand by propmanAnnelie Boros
Set builderSimon Fischer2 Wochen Vertretung und Rückbau
Property driverChristian Haas [1]
Art department traineeMarc Schmider
Assistant to line producerAndreas Messerschmidt
Assistant to line producerAnna Neudert
Unit production managerWerner Schmitz
Assistant production managerRose Wenninger
Unit managerBjörn Grünler
Set manager/ floor managerMarc-Thomas Pohl
Assistant unit managerHolger Heinz2 Wochen Vertretung / Vorprod.
Assistant unit managerKarima Eddabyani
Set runnerElena Bakaev
Production driverBayram Sargin
Production driverAlessandro MiragliaProduktionsfahrer
ScreenwriterUlrike Münch
ScreenwriterPeter Dollinger
Production sound mixerRene Göckel
Production sound mixerBoris SteffenVertretungsweise
Boom operatorThomas Neumeier2.Staffel

Production companies

CompanyComment
ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Finance/Law/InsuranceSachverständigengemeinschaft SchererSchadenabwicklung
Production ServicesLockit Network Services (ehem. easySCOTT Metadata Services)
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbHAP: C. Zachè
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
DecorationFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
Vehicles and aircraftsFilmcops e.K.Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Requisiten