Director | Jurij Neumann, Nina Wolfrum, Laurenz Schlüter, Tobias Stille, Cornelia 'Conny' Dohrn |
---|---|
Written by | Felix Mennen, Cornelia Deil, Liane Porthun (dialogue writer) |
Production | Producers at Work Film GmbH |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Maria Wedig | Nina Hinze [SS] | |
Franziska Arnold | Natascha Broda [SS] | |
Bernhard Bozian | Jojo Maschke [SS] | |
Frederic Böhle | Kai Kosmar [SS] | |
Chris Gebert | Virgin [SS] | |
Lilli Hollunder | Jasmin [SS] | |
Jacob Weigert | Enrique Vegaz [SS] | |
Maja Maneiro | Paloma Greco [SS] | |
Manuel Cortez | Luca Benzoni [SS] | |
Kasia Borek | Olivia [SS] | |
K. Dieter Klebsch | Bruno Lanford [SS] | |
Sarah Mühlhause | Carla Rhonstedt [SS] | |
Cecilia Pillado | Maria-Pilar Villalobos [LE] | |
Barbara Sotelsek | Nuria Espinoza [LE] | |
Daniel Faust | Jochen Mareaux [LE] | |
Kristin Meyer | Dr. Claire Baer [LE] | |
Björn Bugri | Nick Majewski [SSR] | |
Jessica Boehrs | Vivian Wellbach [SRE] | |
Bastian von Bömches | Ralf [SRE] | |
Philip Bender | Charles Redwood [SRE] | |
Jasmin von der Born | Deborah Cario [SRE] | |
Mirja du Mont | Monika Hubstedt [SRE] | |
Carolin Boltz | Anwältin Dr. Laubach [SRE] | |
Rüdiger Kühmstedt | Dr. Walter Weinreb [SRE] | |
Alexander Tarnavas | Russe [BP] | |
Carlo Degen | Andreas Lindenberg |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Cornelia Harwath | |
Post production assistant | Melanie Henn | |
Vision mixer | Andreas Pillokat | |
Director of photography | Andreas Denker | |
Director of photography | Marc Sill | |
Director of photography | Christian Göcke | |
Director of photography | Martin Schroeder Studio | Studio |
Director of photography | Wolfram Huth Kamera-Operator | Kamera-Operator |
Director of photography | Florian Licht | |
Camera operator | Sven Schapeler E-Kamera Studio | E-Kamera Studio |
2nd assistant camera | Martin Paschkowski | |
2nd assistant camera | Peter Zender HDC 1500 + Digibeta | HDC 1500 + Digibeta |
Still photographer | David Saretzki Vertretung | Vertretung |
Still photographer | Oliver Ziebe | |
Still photographer | Claudius Pflug | |
Casting director | Stefan Lincke 2009 - 2012 | 2009 - 2012 |
Extras/bit player casting | Marie-Christine Roder | |
Costume designer | Iris Riedel-Schurat | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ines Ebeling | |
Costume design trainee | Jekaterina Kautz Garderobenhilfe | Garderobenhilfe |
Director | Nina Wolfrum Serie Sat.1 | Serie Sat.1 |
Director | Jurij Neumann | |
Director | Tobias Stille 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Director | Laurenz Schlüter | |
Director | Cornelia 'Conny' Dohrn | |
1st AD (local system) | Sven Grunow | |
1st AD (local system) | Viola-Franziska Bloess | |
1st AD (local system) | Bernd Köhler | |
Script continuity | Jana Sterneckert | |
Script continuity | Franca Otto | |
Extras coordinator | Perry Lütke | |
Editor | Dagmar Dick | |
Editor | Tanja Petry | |
Assistant editor | Melanie Henn + Post Produktions Assistentin | + Post Produktions Assistentin |
Dimmer board operator | Thomas Eckermann | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Antje Zobler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Daina Rieckhoff | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Franziska Hüchelheim | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anja Hoppe | |
Executive producer | Gilbert Funke | |
Producer | Sven Miehe | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Julia Habersack | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Diana Hook | |
Production designer | Anna Kaiser Januar-März | Januar-März |
Production designer | Romy Gawlik Urlaubsvertretung Feb bis März | Urlaubsvertretung Feb bis März |
Prop master | Helder Rölle Außendreh | Außendreh |
Prop master | Katharina Gerz | |
Prop master | Maria Schöpe / Block 180-182 | / Block 180-182 |
Standby props | Gerald Hiekel | |
Set builder | Robert Bunge | |
Graphic artist | Noriko Jentczak | |
Property driver | Heribert Biermann Bis mitte märz 2012 | Bis mitte märz 2012 |
Line producer | Olav Mann | |
Production manager | Monika Praefke | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christof Jork | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ben Samuel incl. Location Scout | incl. Location Scout |
Studio manager | Janek Plathe BLOCK 182-183 | BLOCK 182-183 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Matthias Harmet | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Andreas Pflaumbaum | |
Production driver | Frank Gust | |
Screenwriter | Cornelia Deil | |
Screenwriter | Felix Mennen | |
Dialogue writer | Liane Porthun | |
Production sound mixer | Oliver Drüppel Außendreh | Außendreh |
Boom operator | Jan Kietzmann | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Holger Wisniewski | |
Sound designer | Nick Würpel | |
Dialogue editor | Anthony Oetzmann + FX Editor & Dialog Mischung | + FX Editor & Dialog Mischung |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Bornhütter | |
Stuntman/woman | Babette Schimanek double nina hinze | double nina hinze |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Producers at Work Film GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | astRein Fußmatten Fussmattenservice | Fussmattenservice |
Production Services | Berliner Kartonexpress Verpackungsmaterial | Verpackungsmaterial |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Makeup and Hair | Maskenatelier Babelsberg [de] Perückenausstattung | Perückenausstattung |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Krankenwagenverleih Berlin Polizeiausstattung | Polizeiausstattung |
Vehicles and aircrafts | movie vehicles Sven Fielitz |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | SAT.1 | Monday, 25/08/2008 |
Websites | |
---|---|
SAT.1 | http://www.annaunddieliebe.de |