TV Series | 2012 | BR [de] | Daily Soap | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Ursula ErberTheresa Brunner [SS]
Wilhelm ManskeJoseph Brunner [SS]
Senta AuthVeronika Brunner [SS]
Heidrun GärtnerAnnalena Brunner [SS]
Hermann GieferMartin Kirchleitner [SS]
Isabella HübnerJana Keller [SS]
Horst KummethRoland Bamberger [SS]
Daniela Lara MärzMaria Kirchleitner [SS]
Silke Popp
Uschi Guggenmoser [SS]
Werner RomLorenz Schattenhofer [SS]
Herbert UlrichDr Sebastian Wildner [SS]
Andreas Bittl
Star Holzi [LE]
Jan Felski
Dirk Strösser [LE]
Elisabeth Grünebach
Sissy [LE]
Esther KuhnDagmar [LE]
Genoveva MayerMarlene [LE]
Raphaela MöstLea [LE]
Gabrielle Odinis
Christine [LE]
Christian K. SchaefferAlfons Guggenmoser [LE]
Gen Seto
Herr Koyama [LE]
Ben AkkayaPfarrer Markus Steiger [SSR]
Harry BlankMike Preissinger [SSR]
Sebastian GeroldLex [SSR]
Shayan HartmannFelix Brunner [SSR]
Joyce IlgSaskia Brunner [SSR]
Adam JaskolkaPavel [SSR]
Julia KüllingerNicole Götz [SSR]
Gerd LohmeyerMichael Gerstl [SSR]
Levent ÖzdilTuncay Kaya [SSR]
Florian PerchtoldBenedikt Kurz [SSR]
Astrid PolakDoris Kramer [SSR]
Tommy SchwimmerFlorian „Flori“ Brunner [SSR]
Heinrich StadlerStadler [SSR]
Bernhard UlrichHubert Kirchleitner [SSR]
Maik van EppleAlexander Staudinger [SSR]
Brigitte WalbrunRosi Brunner,geb. Kirchleitner [SSR]
Martin WenzlLudwig „Wiggerl“ Brunner [SSR]
Sabrina WhiteChrista [SSR]
Holger Matthias WilhelmGregor Brunner [SSR]
Gerhard Acktun
Rechtsanwalt [SR]
Bernhard Baron Boneberg"Fenster" Fonsi [SR]
Heiner BomhardLukas Bach [SR]
Alicia HaslbeckMia [SR]
Kai HolzapfelFritz [SR]
Fritz ScheuermannFrank "Frankie" Brettschneider [SR]
Susanne Schroeder
Angi (Folge: Rob Rodeo) [SR]
Harry Täschner
Bischof [SR]
Alexander von SäbelLeon [SR]
Michael Walde-BergerKurti Kästelmeier [SR]
Thomas BornRocker-Chef [SRE]
Eva Christian
Lotte Steininger (6 Folgen) [SRE]
Hans-Maria DarnovHans Langer,Künstler [SRE]
Meikel EngelmannFotograf [SRE]
Pavel FieberGroßkunde Pleinegger [SRE]
Moritz Fischer
Schmitzi [SRE]
Harald FreudenmacherJunger Mann [SRE]
Reiner HaasJournalist Reiner Unglaube [SRE]
Sacha Holzheimer
Beate Breinbauer [SRE]
Klaus Küffer
EDV-Trainer Spöck [SRE]
Marco Michel
David [SRE]
Gottfried MichlGeschäftspartner Schulze [SRE]
Janina MöllerJulia [SRE]
Irina Platon
Teresa [SRE]
Lena-Marie SeyfarthAnja [SRE]
Stefan SüßKellner [SRE]
Sarah ThonigPauline [SRE]
Nusret ToplarEbrahim [SRE]
Sebahat ÜnalAyse [SRE]
Christoph Walter"Hebamme" Tobi [SRE]
Kim BormannGspusi Sylvie [BP]
Patricia DöringNikki [BP]
Clarissa HopfensitzNadja [BP]
Joachim R. IfflandDirektor Rank [BP]
Carolin KochGerti [BP]
Stephanie LieblJulia [BP]
Nicola PendelinAngela [BP]
Dunja RajterMadame Esmeralda [BP]
Patrick Finger
Schorsch
Teresa RizosCaroline

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantMarianne Windisch
Studio camera operatorMichael Herzog
1st assistant cameraThomas Reis30 DT
Clapper/loaderKristina Kottmair
Costume designerRenate Schönian
Assistant costume designerSusanne Gohlke
Assistant costume designerStefanie Lohne
Assistant costume designerMarion SonnenbergerUrlaubsvertretung
WardrobeNadine Lucéseit September 2011
WardrobeMelanie Flath-MeierAushilfe Dez. Garderobiere & Schneiderin
WardrobeGordana Rosic
WardrobeGisela Kölsch
WardrobeCosima Dollansky
DirectorMicaela Zschieschow
DirectorThomas Pauli
DirectorGerri Grabowski
DirectorPeter Zimmermann
DirectorDidi Gassner
DirectorThomas Stammberger15 Folgen
DirectorTanja Roitzheim
Co-directorAndreas Manneck
1st AD (local system)Isabel Lembke
1st AD (local system)Michaela Hangkofer
1st AD (local system)Philipp Janson5 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Karin ThorneJubiläumsblock, u. a.
1st AD (local system)Andreas Manneck
1st AD (local system)Julia Wittmann
2nd AD crowd (local system)Philipp Janson
2nd AD crowd (local system)Matthias Ziegler
2nd AD crowd (local system)Oliver Strauch
2nd AD crowd (local system)Christian Hartbrunner1. Resgieassisten zur Aushilfe
2nd AD crowd (local system)Laura Beikert
2nd AD crowd (local system)Ilona Meier
2nd AD crowd (local system)Constantin JahnsFolge 1045-1066
Script supervisorOliver Krüll
Script supervisorJulia Wittmann
Script supervisorMagnus Maria Holzapfel
Key/dolly gripFlorian BschorrAussen
GafferLeander Hiltmannbzw Beleuchtungsmeister nur Aussendreh
Lighting designerLeander Hiltmannbzw Oberbeleuchter nur Aussen
Makeup artist / hair stylistNadine Albitz
Makeup artist / hair stylistVreni Rüggeberg
Makeup artist / hair stylistJohanna Roth
Makeup artist / hair stylistLeonie Reim
Makeup artist / hair stylistMona Herbold
Additional make up artistJulia Wolfrum
Additional make up artistClaudia BittnerTageweise
Additional make up artistAnnika Rahner
ProducerMarkus Schmidt-Märkl
Assistant production designerPatricia Sahmzeitweise
Assistant production designerManuel Krimmer
Prop masterIna Kasmierz
Prop masterChristian about Schmidt
Standby propsJenny Whitmore
Standby propsIsabel Eichinger
Standby propsStephanie Griebl
Standby propsStefanie von Walderdorff
Standby propsFlorian Nitzingerseit 2007
Property assistantTheresa FritzVertretung 3 Wochen Dez.
Property assistantSebastian Kraft
Assistent stand by propmanFlorian Lenny Leng
Graphic artistJenny Whitmore
Assistant to line producerHeidi WiedemannBayerischer Rundfunk
Unit production managerEbrahim SarfarasLine Producer
Unit managerAlex Hausser
Set manager/ floor managerTobias Geißendörfer
Set manager/ floor managerPeter ThulkeStudio und Aussendreh
Production secretarySabrina Reinisch
Production assistantAnja Krebs
Production assistantRobert Heinemann
Assistant unit managerJens-Thorsten Decker
Assistant set/floor managerMarielle Gottmann
Set runnerHannah Schreiner
ScreenwriterMartina Lis
ScreenwriterGabriele Kusch
ScreenwriterAnja Saskia Beyer
ScreenwriterKatharina Denk
ScreenwriterKatharina Greendale
ScreenwriterTobias Siebert
ScreenwriterFriederike Schefbeck
Script editorCarmen Vornam-Lohmann
Script editorJörg Schnitger
Script editorKorbinian Hamberger
Story editorAndreas Deininger12 Folgen (eine pro Block)
StorylinerHanne Weyh
StorylinerOlaf Köhler
StorylinerTeresa Hochmuth
Dialogue writerUlrike Münch
Dialogue writerKatharina Greendale
Production sound mixerGeorg Krautheim
Boom operatorPeter RappelStudiodrehs alle Folgen
Boom operatorTill Ulrich40 Folgen Studio, TM: diverse
Boom operatorTim Horneständiger Filmtonangler Studio
Special effects technicianPhillip BraunschoberSupervisor Heinz Ludwig
Stunt coordinatorErhard BremStunmac GmbH
Stuntman/womanRobert SchenkerStuntman
Stuntman/womanScarlet RichterStuntwoman
Commissioning editorSibylle SpittlerRedakteurin des BR
ColoristMartin Noweck
Animal trainerEve Schwender

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Animals for FilmFilmtiertraining Eve Schwender
Extras/Bit PlayerCasting Glocker
StuntsStuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier)Stunt´s und Stunt-Coordination
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (Teil)
DecorationFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
PropsSonnewaldRequisiten
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkws, Unipolis