(c) ZDF / Corporate Design
(c) ZDF / Corporate Design
TV Magazine | 2012 | ZDF [de] | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Mustafa AlinF: Uhrschuss [SS]
Andreas BernerRadfahrer [SS]
Elke HeinrichFrau Petersen (F: Zocker Omi) [SS]
Sylwia Jalocha(Folge Cash-Tour) [SS]
Inga KulikAnna (Double Gun) [L]
Ralph SteigerVolker Meier [SS]
Regula Steiner-Tomic
Lydia Vidovic [L]
Svenja Wasser
Evi Rusche [SS]
Marco Wittorf
Rolf Kehl [SS]
Gisela AderholdPaula Lembach [L]
Ugur AratBurak [L]
Carola BambasSabine Berger [L]
Alexander BechtTorsten [L]
Ali BulganKahlid [L]
Anna CramerDonna [L]
Ali-Mercan DönmezBurak [L]
Uli Johannson
Jens Wartmüller [L]
Sylvia KarowSabine Jauch [L]
Hartmut LangeThomas Bögerl [L]
Isabell SpitznerJanina [L]
Maximilian WaldmannGregor [L]
Alex AnasuyaMelli [LE]
Marjam Azemoun
Dilara Navid [LE]
Angelo Serdar BasarDetlef Falk [LE]
Markus BaumeisterStefan Graber [LE]
Cyrill Berndt
Klaus Hollmann [LE]
Regina DäschleLivia [SR]
Aaron Frederik DefantTäter [LE]
Samira El OuassilEva [LE]
Angelo Michele FrankeFrancesco [LE]
Monika Goll
Frau Korting [LE]
Monika Goll
Gerti Hagemann [LE]
German GorstTäter (Fall: Uhren-Tumult) [LE]
Gunnar HaberlandArzt [LE]
Marc HodappTäter [LE]
Sebastian HofmüllerPeter Reisinger [LE]
Milad KleinTarik [LE]
Uwe LachSven Steinbacher [LE]
Andy MagroTrabi-Fahrer [LE]
Swen MaiTäter [LE]
Nete MannOlivia Taylor [LE]
Christian MeyHerbert Clemens [LE]
Ali MurtazaMarcus [LE]
Alfio MusciaTäter 1 [SR]
Silke Natho
Alexandra Lorenz [LE]
René OltmannsTäter [LE]
Astrid PolakWaltraut Schemmer [LE]
Gerd Rigauer
Gerhard Klingelhöfer [LE]
Christian Alexander RoglerTheodor Clemens [LE]
Norbert RostAlexander [LE]
Christian RothholzHarald von Wagener [LE]
Dieter SchaadKarl-Heinz Gercke [LE]
Oliver ScheffelToni Ditzinger [LE]
Susanne Scholl
Vera Marotz [LE]
David ScholzSteven Schlüter [LE]
Ingeborg Schöner
Renate Weimann [LE]
Sigi SiegertKriminalbeamtin [LE]
Anne StegmannBrigitte [LE]
Hans Dieter TrayerKlaus Hagemann [LE]
Hans Dieter TrayerMichael Hänsler [LE]
Theresa Tschira
Elisabeth Schmidt [LE]
Herman van UlzenEnst [LE]
Ava von Düsterlho
Maria Ziegler [LE]
Mogens von GadowKlaus [LE]
Frank Witter
Karl-Heinz Maurer [LE]
Janis WittingTobias Klingelhöfer [LE]
Sonja WondraAndrea Lied [LE]
Ugur AratTäter [SSR]
Sami AlkomiAsha Navid [SR]
Rüdiger Bach
Kunde [SR]
Johannes BachmannTim [SR]
Benjamin BaraTuran [SR]
Marcel BatangtarisAlex Klein [SR]
Niksa BelanTäter 3 [SR]
Uta BonzFrau Drei, Künsterin [SR]
Dana Cebulla
Mutter Ronald [SR]
Patrick DewayneStaastanwalt [SR]
Elinor EidtDaniela Siebeck [SR]
Steffen Essigbeck
Philipp [SR]
Sebastian FreigangPatrick Klein [SR]
Oliver HallerHausmeister [SR]
Ronald HanschKHK Andreas Weinzierl [SR]
Tanja KindlerKundin [SR]
Peter KollmannPolizist [SR]
Lars KortenPolizeibeamter [SR]
Rainer Lott
Volker Gräber (Berliner Kindl) [SR]
Daniel MöllermannMatze [SR]
Laura ParkerMaia [SR]
Laura PreissFrau 1 [SR]
Constanze PriesterMiriam [SR]
Matthias SaffertBen Klein [SR]
Martina Schölzhorn
Marie [SR]
Julia SewingTäterin [SR]
Arthur StreilingDHL-Fahrer Tobi - Folge DHL-Raub [SR]
Arthur StreilingJuwelier-Stammkunde Herr Weiss [SR]
Carolina ThieleFrau Maier [SR]
Judith van der WerffMarilou Davids [SR]
Karyn von Ostholt
Ingrid Amptenbrink [SR]
Katharina WelserMarlies Haas [SR]
Anna-Luisa Maleika ZimmermannPassantin [SR]
Sabine BarthAnke Klein [SRE]
Lilian EtzoldManu [SRE]
Annabel FaberBetreuerin [SRE]
Kevin IannottaYannik [SRE]
Florian KimlZeuge Müller [SRE]
Henning KoberGerd Klingelhöfer [SRE]
Holger KriechelChristoph Maier(DoubleGun) [SRE]
Anika LandsteinerSusanne Kaiser [SRE]
Michael Jacques LiebBankangestellter [SRE]
Stefan MascheckBenni [SRE]
Stefan MascheckTim [SRE]
Mirco MonshausenMakler [SRE]
Ercan ÖksüzHakan [SRE]
Andrea Prill SempereZwillingsschwester [SRE]
Mario RohnRäuber [SRE]
Aylin-Diana Sarikaya2.Betreuerin [SRE]
Paul-Louis SchopfSohn [SRE]
Karoline von WilckeLara Beimer [SRE]
Andreas AdamJuri [BP]
Vittorio AlfieriHans Schmidt [BP]
Dunja BengschFrau Klarner [BP]
Michael DureggerFrank Scheffler [BP]
Roland FlorstedtMartin Simon [BP]
Ella GaiserAnni Reisinger [BP]
Anno KoehlerTom Rast [BP]
Holger KriechelNorbert Breit(Fler Play) [BP]
Hildegard KrostMutter von Clemens (F: Kö-Bi 84) [BP]
Oliver LosehandSpieler [BP]
Roberto Martinez MartinezSpieler [BP]
Philipp Rankl-BartelTom R. [BP]
Desireé RosenbergerAlma [BP]
Simon Rösch
Bankangestellter [BP]
Christoph StoiberPolizist [BP]
Thomas TrüschlerTäter [BP]
Joachim VölpelUwe Eichhorn [BP]
Rudi CerneModerator
Adela FlorowInge Korittke
Sabine GutberletKitty
Daryl JacksonSiggi Rusche
Thorsten MaulwurfSpaziergänger
Jan NaujoksOpitz
Aylin-Diana SarikayaBarkeeperin
Aylin-Diana SarikayaPilzesammlerin
Julia Sophie SchabusKlara

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Vtr technicianYvonne Degner
Sound assistantMarkus Urchs
Director of photographyPhilipp GeigelRegie: Bettina Braun
Director of photographyIvan Minov
Director of photographyThomas Meyerdiv. 2.Unit / ALEXA u.PDW 700
Studio camera operatorMartin Henne
Studio camera operatorThomas A. Speck
Steadicam operatorBenedikt Baldrian
1st assistant cameraBernhard WeiseSony PDW 700,1DT 2nd Unit
1st assistant cameraHuba Barat
1st assistant cameraMartin CzernikSpezial "Wo ist mein Kind?"
DIT digital imaging technicianChristian FelderArri Alexa
Costume designerGabriele SchreinerR: Braun/Engelhardt/Keidies/Pauli/Stille
WardrobeSusan Starke
WardrobeBeatrice Alder
DirectorWilhelm Engelhardt
DirectorPhilipp Osthus
DirectorBoris Keidies
DirectorThomas Pauli
DirectorPeter Ladkani
DirectorBettina Braun
DirectorTobias Stille6 Kurzfilme
DirectorTom Zenker
DirectorVerena S. FreytagZDF
Studio directorMichael Bentelelive
Studio directorUtz Weber
Studio directorGünter Mitgutsch
1st AD (local system)Thomas Frank
1st AD (local system)Michaela Hangkofer
EditorSabine Rottmann
Makeup artist / hair stylistMartina Müller [1]
Makeup artist / hair stylistNatalie ClaytonSpezial - Wo ist mein Kind?
Makeup artist / hair stylistJohannes SchmagerSpezial - Wo ist mein Kind?
Production designerAndrea HuhnBlock Juni/Juli
Prop builderSchwerthelm ZiehfreundWaffen , Dummys , prosthetics
Unit production managerOliver Ratzerfür XY- Spezial
Unit production managerMichael Meister
Production coordinatorHendrik NiklasProjektleitung Studio
Unit managerAndreas Wolffhardt(Lebenslänglich Mord)
Location managerBenny Frank
Location managerAndreas Friz
Set manager/ floor managerChristoph SoldanBlock 1 (Januar), Block 10+11 (Okt-Dez.)
Set manager/ floor managerGötz VierkantJuni - August
Set manager/ floor managerMelanie KniepändlFeb. - Jun. & Aug. - Okt.
Set manager/ floor managerHendrik Niklas
4th AD / additional ADKathrin FuchsLebenslänglich Mord - Praktikum
Production driverVincent Hermstedt
Production driverIvan Tica
Production sound mixerUrs Wihler
Boom operatorMarkus Urchs
Boom operatorRobert NabholzVertretung, 1 Woche
Special effects supervisorDirk Lange
Special effects technicianPhillip BraunschoberSupervisor Heinz Ludwig
Stunt coordinatorMac SteinmeierStunt´s und Stunt-Coordination
Stuntman/womanThomas Hacikoglu
Stuntman/womanPetr DvorakDarsteller/Täter/Koordinator
Stuntman/womanRobert SchenkerStuntman/Rolle
Stuntman/womanScarlet RichterStuntwoman/Darsteller
Stuntman/womanMarkus DaffingerTäter
Stuntman/womanMatthias Schendel
Stuntman/womanSiegfried PolapDouble - Opfer & Täter
Stuntman/womanPeter Bosch
Stuntman/womanSiegfried PolapDouble-Opfer & Rolle Zeuge
Stuntman/womanMartin Cronebach
Stuntman/womanBastian VolkmerStuntdouble, Stuntplayer
Stuntman/womanSiegfried PolapDarsteller- Täter
Stuntman/womanHolger Kriechel
Stuntman/womanTim Vetter
Stuntman/womanMoritz Fischer
Stuntman/womanErhard BremStunmac GmbH
Stuntman/womanSiegfried PolapDarsteller Täter
Stuntman/womanGiacomo StrasserVerschiedene Stuntrollen
Commissioning editorNadja Grünewald-Kalkofen
Commissioning editorIna-Maria Reize-Wildeman
Fx animatorHolger Guttdiv. Google Earth Animationen

Production companies

CompanyComment
Securitel GmbH [de]

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
Cameras and UtilitiesLudwig Kameraverleih GmbHPDW700 / Digizooms
Extras/Bit PlayerCasting Glocker
StuntsStuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier)Täter, Stunt´s und Stunt-Coordination
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel
Lighting and UtilitiesTMT Film- und TV-Produktions-ServiceTeam + Technik, Zuspieler
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (Teil)
Production Servicesfilm-mobile gmbhFilmMobile
Production ServicesMirus Filmservice [de]
DecorationFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
Locations and StudiosBavaria Studios & Production Services GmbH
Makeup and HairFap Media - movieSFX Spezialeffekte für Film & TVSFX Maske und Dummys
PropsPeinelt-MotorsWaffen u. Zubehör
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkws, Unipolis, Uniformen