Logo
TV Series | 2012 | ARD [de], KiKA Kinderkanal [de], MDR [de], ZDF [de] | Children, Daily Soap, Youth | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting09/01/2012
End of shooting20/12/2012
LocationsErfurt

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Marie BorchardtPia Pigalke [SS]
Olaf BurmeisterHeiner Zech [SS]
Janina ElkinAnna-Carina Levin [SS]
Henrieke FritzConstanze von Blumenberg [SS]
Hugo GießlerHubertus Müller-Kehlbach [SS]
Jacob GunkelPhillip Gubisch [SS]
Paul HartmannJohannes Enns [SS]
Sophie ImelmannMary Fuchs [SS]
Miriam KatzerRonja Varga [SS]
Cornelia KaupertMargarethe Zech [SS]
Lennart KönigSándor Laszlo [SS]
Viktoria KrauseElisabeth Fuchs [SS]
Lucas LeppertTommy Kluge [SS]
Luisa LiebtrauCorinna Schmidt [SS]
Guido RennerFranz Knecht [SS]
Anica RöhlingerSophie Mai [SS]
Gert SchaeferHeinz Pasulke [SS]
Alexandra Milena SchillerAnnika Schneeberger [SS]
Lena SchneidewindClara Fischer [SS]
Robert SchuppDr. Berger [SS]
Björn von der WellenAlexander Fischer [SS]
Albert WeyElias Leinhoff [SS]
Stefan WiegandTobias Knecht [SS]
Sabrina WollweberFelicitas Ferber [SS]
Georg BlumreiterUwe Krassnick [SSR]
Angelika BöttigerLieselote Rottbach [SSR]
Kristina Karst-El ScheichSina Wollinger [SSR]
Liz Baffoen.a. [LE]
Uwe LachHerr Graefe [LE]
Anton MartinMateo [LE]
Kristin MeyerAndrea Leinhoff [LE]
Sarina NowakJasmin [LE]
Stephan SzászHerr Ferber [LE]
Timmi TrinksFynn DeFreeze [LE]
Sascha TschornHr. Kreil [LE]
Wolfgang BoosJanko [SRE]
Daniella ErdmannDr. Kreusler [SRE]
Matthias H. HerzerSchulamtsmitarbeiter [SRE]
Simone JaegerFrau Zöllner [SRE]
Chi LeÜbersetzerin [SRE]
Thomas SchmuckertJochen Lascheck [SRE]
Raschid Daniel SidgiEpisodenrolle [SRE]
Philipp SonntagHerbert Knecht [SRE]
Martin BertramMöbelpacker [BP]
Ugur EkerogluEvangelos Leandros

Crew

ActivityNameComment
CashierMartina Esche
ColoristMarkus Wawra
ColoristRuth SchefflerNucoda HD/Precision Panel
Director of photographyMichael Burgermeister12 Folgen
Director of photographyKai-Uwe Schulenburg
Director of photographyHeiko Merten4 Folgen
Director of photographyPatrick Popow
2nd unit dopChristoph Poppke
1st assistant cameraAndreas Hoberg
1st assistant cameraThomas Handtke
1st assistant cameraVernon DolanVier folge
2nd assistant cameraMartin Mikußies
2nd assistant cameraSaskia Franz
2nd assistant cameraFlu PopowBlock 186-189
Video assist/playback operatorLeon Barnikol
Still photographerAnke Neugebauer
Camera traineeSaskia Franz
Casting directorMichael Krämer
Casting assistantSusan KuhneKomparsencasting
Costume designerGabriele Frauendorf
Assistant costume designerUlrike Goosmann16. Staffel bis Dez. '12
WardrobeJennifer Rösner
WardrobeAngelique Wilhelmab Block 187
Additional wardrobeLaura Schmidt
DirectorIrina Popow
DirectorMartin Busker
DirectorSeverin Lohmer
DirectorFrank Stoye14 Folgen
DirectorNils DettmannFolgen 757 + 758
DirectorFrank Gotthardy
1st AD (local system)Judith Joksch
1st AD (local system)Elena SemlerNils Dettman
1st AD (local system)Corona BellinF.733-736
1st AD (local system)Theresa Braun16 F, R: F.Gotthardy, M.Luther, I.Popow
1st AD (local system)Nils Dettmann
1st AD (local system)Anna Schlichting
Script continuityThomas Jankowski- Folge 740
Actor coach (children)Ivo Hubbuch
EditorRobert Hentschel
EditorGrit Meyer
EditorHeike Ebner
Key gripBenjamin Erdenberger
Key gripJonas KuhnBlock 184 & 187(KV) & 190
Key gripSebastian Krückldiv.Tage Jan.Apr.Jun.Jul.Aug.Sep.Nov.Dez
GripFlorian HeinrichZusatz
GripLeon Barnikol
GafferBenjamin ErdenbergerTrailer / Vorspann
GafferFrank Wagner
Lighting technician / electricianMatthias Suchanek [1]
Lighting technician / electricianMartin Langfeld
Lighting technician / electricianUrs Zimmermann11 Folgen
Lighting technician / electricianLeon Barnikol
Lighting technician / electricianUwe Müller [1]
Lighting assistantFlorian HeinrichZusatz
Lighting assistantTobi Langhof
Lighting assistantPeter WedigZusatz
Lighting assistantChristoph Reiß
Lighting traineeEdzard Ehrle
Makeup artist / hair stylistSandy Hänsel
Makeup artist / hair stylistDorothea WiedermannMaskenbildnerin
Key makeup artist/hair stylistPeggy Billing
ProducerHans Werner Honert
ProducerYvonne Abele
Production designerDietmar Keil
Prop masterAntje Goldmann
Standby propsMandy Schermer
Standby propsMatthias Suchanek [1]2 Monate
Standby propsChristian Witter
Standby propsThomas Gelzinnes
Set builderSteffen Siewert
Set builderYves Taubert
Line producerSven Sund
Line producerHanna Eickhoff
Production managerFlorian Nilson
Unit managerRenate Teichmann05/2012-07/2013 = 8 Folgen
Unit managerMichael Schütz46 Folgen
Set manager/ floor managerSascha EscheKV Block 188 DT 41-45
Production secretaryHeidi Vorpahl
Assistant unit managerRenate Teichmann
Set runnerBjörn S. Breyer
Head writerWerner Lüder, Dr.
Script editorMarvin Machalettab Sommer 2012 (Staffel 16)
Production sound mixerMarko M. Weichler
Production sound mixerStefan Schiminski
Boom operatorTony Nowak
Boom operatorWerner Hartwig
Boom operatorRobin Jochem
Boom operatorStefan Gollhardt
Stunt coordinatorTim Haberland
Child supervisorSteffen StibbeGesamte Staffel
Dialogue coachIvo Hubbuch
Dialogue coachJürgen Trott

Production companies

CompanyComment
Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripMedia City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
StuntsStunt Team Haberland
Lighting and UtilitiesMedia City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
Finance/Law/InsuranceMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Finance/Law/InsuranceTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (Teil)
Production Servicesfilmissimo CateringCatering
CostumesPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
Locations and StudiosStudiopark KinderMedienZentrumStudio A, Außenmotiv
PropsI-Sight-Mediainteraktive Animationen für PC, Tablet und Smartphone
Vehicles and aircraftspolizeiteam.deUnipkws, Unipolis
Film Processing/TransfersMedia & Communication Systems (MCS) Gmbh Thueringen
Image/EditingMedia & Communication Systems (MCS) Gmbh Thueringen
TitlesMedia & Communication Systems (MCS) Gmbh Thueringen

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyKiKA Kinderkanal [de]Friday, 04/09/1998