Logo | © ARD
© ARD
TV Series | 2012 | ARD [de] | Telenovela | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Elisabeth LanzSusann [SS]
Falk-Willy WildClemens [SS]
Johannes TerneRoman [SS]
Anja FrankeMerle [SS]
Stefan Feddersen-Clausen
Vincent van Lohen [SS]
Peter FoyseLars [SS]
Alexandra M. HornAriane Christiansen [SS]
Gerry HungbauerThomas Jansen [SS]
Uta KargelFenja Winter [SS]
Joachim KretzerTorben Lichtenhagen [SS]
Jelena MitschkeBritta Thies [SS]
Tobias RosenMichael [SS]
Nela SchmitzBente Westphal [SS]
Susanne Steidle
Henriette Stein [SS]
Christine WilhelmiRegina Harzfeldt-Winter [SS]
Gunter ZieglerPete Johnson [SS]
Kim-Sarah BrandtsJule Jansen [L]
Yve BurbachThaika Hinrichs [LE]
Christine DöringMaren Schilling [LE]
Anna Ewelina
Jenny Petersen [LE]
Bernd RumpfPastor Berthold Claasen [LE]
Michael Schwarzmaier
Dr.Hartmut Thieß [LE]
Liane SiemsLaura Zimmermann [LE]
Freya TrampertKai Baken [LE]
Ingo Abel
Marco Beermann [SSR]
Brigitte AntoniusJohanna [SSR]
Barbara LanzNaomi Lichtenhagen [SSR]
Mignon ReméClaudia Mertens [SSR]
Carola SchnellFenja [SSR]
Uwe SerafinKommissar Fichte [SSR]
Hermann ToelckeGunter Flickenschild [SSR]
Ludger BurmannWilli Winter [SR]
Sebastian FaustPolizist Wieland [SR]
Kamil GolikBubi Berger [SR]
Markus GrafNikos Saravakos [SR]
Kerstin HilbigInge Schlüter [SR]
Thomas KleesDr. Seefeldt [SR]
Dagmar Laurens
Dora Neumann [SR]
Martina MankNicole Knesebeck [SR]
Anne MollTante Irene [SR]
Sophia Schubert
Jennifer [SR]
Christian SengerKantinenchef Klaußner [SR]
Hans Dieter TrayerStanley Whitehead [SR]
Christoph GottschalchGormann [SRE]
Ludwig RichterPeter Hartholz [SRE]
Birgit von RönnSonja Miltenberger [SRE]
Stefan Brentle
Holger UmbreitVermieter [BP]

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Production accountantKatja Slavik
Sound engineerEdgar Nottorf
Director of photographyRainer NolteDOP
Director of photographyTill SündermannDoP
Director of photographyWulf SagerDoP,HD
Director of photographyUlli KöhlerDoP
2nd unit dopBernd 'Bernsen' Schmidt
Camera operatorToralf PoeseFolgen 1385-1395, A Cam
1st assistant cameraDavid HillmerUV
1st assistant cameraToralf PoeseB Cam Operator
1st assistant cameraClemens BleyVertretung & B Cam Operator
1st assistant cameraTom SchünemannVertretung Folge 1298/99 Focus Puller
1st assistant cameraBernd 'Bernsen' Schmidtkomplette Staffel
Casting directorTina Böckenhauer
Costume designerBirgit Missal
Costume designerBettina Leuker
WardrobeAlona KretzerVertretung Assistenz
Additional wardrobeKatrin Behrens
DirectorMartina Allgeyer
DirectorGerald Distl
DirectorMatthias (Mattis) Reischel
DirectorRalph Bridle
DirectorLaurenz Schlüter
DirectorSteffen Mahnert
DirectorStefan Hossfeld
1st AD (local system)Arne SchröderVertretung
1st AD (local system)Wiedeke Brünjes
Script supervisorWiedeke Brünjes
Script supervisorMarkus Ibrom
Script supervisorGiacomo Vernetti
Script supervisorJenna Waibert
Script supervisorMarkus RauschUrlaubsvertretung
Key/dolly gripOliver Tietz
GafferIngo SchäferAußendreh
GafferKarsten LauAußendreh
ElectricianHelmut Brehmer
Makeup artist / hair stylistSusanne KoeckKranken-Vertretung HD
Makeup artist / hair stylistAntje ZoblerUrlaubsvertretung
Makeup artist / hair stylistKristina MollnauAushilfe
Makeup artist / hair stylistTanja HolznagelPraktikantin/Trainee
Makeup artist / hair stylistSvenja Daus
Makeup artist / hair stylistMelanie Ott
Associate producerAlice Ziemann-Bahl
Production designerMarcus RinnSzenenbild und Studiobau 8.St
Assistant set decoratorUlrike MoßigUmbau Staffel 9 : DE / LG
Prop masterStefan GrafUmbau Staffel 9
Prop masterLena TarganUmbau 9. Staffel
Prop masterMario Schulz
Prop masterJens-Peter Peters
Standby propsWalter (Waldo) Schreiber
Standby propsCarola Scharrer
Standby propsDavid Tinschert
Standby propsDoga CigsarUrlaubsvertretung
Standby propsUlrich WriedtUrlaubs- Krankenvertretungen
Assistant to propmaster /- buyerPouya MirzaeiLüneburg
Graphic artistBirte GrossmannGraf. Requisiten, Gemälde, Skulpturen
Line producerJan Michael Kremer
Unit production managerKai PegelFolgen 1201 - 1400, 8. Staffel
Post production supervisorMathias Paduch
Unit managerEberhard GrunZuständig f.Produktionsplanung
Unit managerSascha Stolle+ Motivaufnahmeleitung
Set manager/ floor managerMartin GraubmannFolgen 1201 - 1400, 8. Staffel
Production assistantRiccarda Kasteinecke
Production assistantJenna WaibertDisposition
Assistant unit managerNadine Kratschmayr
ScreenwriterBarbara Kröger
ScreenwriterMarkus Steffl
ScreenwriterOlaf Blöcker
ScreenwriterChristiane Deledda+ Storylinerin
StorylinerHanne Weyh
Dialogue writerSusanne Fülscher
Boom operatorMoritz Fischer [1]
Boom operatorStefan Rudolph
Boom operatorTobias Krause [1]12 Tage Urlaubsvertretung
Boom operatorThomas PfeifferStudio und Außendreh
Sound traineeMarkus Rebholz
Stunt coordinatorRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
Stuntman/womanDori HorvathFolg 1301-1305 Dbl Susann 1DT
Commissioning editorAngelika Paetow
Commissioning editorMejbrit Ahrens
Animal trainerHannah BreitenfeldAnimalworks M. Heyse

Production companies

CompanyComment
Studio Hamburg Serienwerft GmbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
CastingCastingagentur Michael F. DammNur kleine Rollen
CastingTina Böckenhauer Casting
Production ServicesArt Taste Filmcatering e.KSetkoch
Production ServicesOnkel Toms HütteCatering
Production ServicesSM-Filmdienst FilmfahrzeugeAufenthaltsbus m. WC
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationCMS - Car Motion Service GmbHUlrich Schlottau
Transportation, Travel and AccomodationSixt GmbH & Co. Autovermietung KGProduktionsfahrzeuge
Costumespolizeiteam.deUniformen
CostumesTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: B Missal / B Leuker
DecorationK&S-BauBaubühne
Vehicles and aircraftssani for set

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyARD [de]Monday, 6th November, 2006